Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 7 vs. SIUE Fall Invite 10:00 AM CDT
  SIUE Tennis Courts
Sat. 8 vs. SIUE Fall Invite 8:00 AM CDT
  SIUE Tennis Courts
Sat. 29 at Illinois State Duals 10:30 AM CDT
  Normal, Illinois
Sun. 30 at Illinois State Duals 10:30 AM CDT
  Normal, Illinois
 
October
Fri. 12 at ITA Central Regional Championship 9:00 AM CDT
  Iowa City, Iowa
Sat. 13 at ITA Central Regional Championship 9:00 AM CDT
  Iowa City, Iowa
 
January
Mon. 21 at Chicago State Final W, 4-3
  Chicago, Ill.
Sat. 26 vs. Western Illinois Final W, 4-0
  Edwardsville Y
Sun. 27 vs. Missouri State Final L, 4-3
  Edwardsville Y
 
February
Sat. 2 at Drake Final L, 5-2
  Des Moines, Iowa
Sun. 3 vs. Northern Iowa @ Waterloo, Iowa Final L, 4-3
Sun. 10 vs. Green Bay Final W, 7-0
  Edwardsville Y
Sat. 16 vs. UIC @ Peoria, Ill. Final L, 4-1
Sun. 17 at Bradley Final L, 4-1
  Peoria, Ill.
Sun. 24 vs. Northern Illinois Final W, 4-3
  Edwardsville Y
 
March
Mon. 11 vs. George Mason @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 4-3
Tue. 12 vs. South Carolina State @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 4-0
Wed. 13 at Savannah State Final W, 5-2
  Savannah, Ga.
Sat. 23 vs. Jacksonville State * Final L, 6-1
  Edwardsville, Ill.
Tue. 26 vs. Eastern Illinois * Final L, 4-3
  Edwardsville, Ill.
 
April
Fri. 5 at Tennessee State * Final W, 7-0
  Nashville, Tenn.
Sat. 6 at Belmont * Final L, 5-2
  Nashville, Tenn.
Fri. 12 vs. Murray State * Final L, 5-2
  Edwardsville, Ill.
Sat. 13 vs. Austin Peay * Final L, 7-0
  Edwardsville, Ill.
Fri. 19 at Southeast Missouri * Final L, 6-1
  Paducah, KY
Sat. 20 at UT Martin * Final L, 5-2
  Martin, Tenn.
 
September
Fri. 6 vs. SIUE Fall Invite 10:00 AM CDT
  SIUE Tennis Courts
Sat. 7 vs. SIUE Fall Invite 8:00 AM CDT
  SIUE Tennis Courts
Fri. 20 at Bradley Fall Invite 10:00 AM CDT
  Peoria, Ill.
Sat. 21 at Bradley Fall Invite 7:00 AM CDT
  Peoria, Illinois
Sun. 22 at Bradley Fall Invite 7:00 AM CDT
  Peoria, Illinois
 
October
Fri. 11 vs. Cougar Invite 9:00 AM CDT
  SIUE Tennis Courts
Sat. 12 vs. Cougar Invite 7:00 AM CDT
  SIUE Tennis Courts
Thu. 17 at ITA Regional TBA
  Norman, Oklahoma
Fri. 18 at ITA Regional TBA
  Norman, Oklahoma
Sat. 19 at ITA Regional TBA
  Norman, Oklahoma
 
January
Sun. 26 vs. Chicago State 9:00 AM CST
  Edwardsville YMCA
Fri. 31 vs. Bradley 2:00 PM CST
  Edwardsville YMCA
 
February
Sun. 2 at Illinois 4:00 PM CST
Sat. 8 vs. Butler 2:30 PM CST
  Edwardsville YMCA
Sun. 9 at McKendree 3:00 PM CST
  Lebanon, Illinois
Wed. 12 vs. Western Illinois 1:30 PM CST
  Edwardsville YMCA
Fri. 14 vs. Illinois State 2:00 PM CST
  Edwardsville YMCA
Sat. 22 at Green Bay 11:00 AM CST
Sun. 23 at Valparaiso TBA
  Valparaiso, Indiana
 
March
Wed. 4 at Saint Louis 1:30 PM CST
  St. Louis, Missouri
Tue. 10 at Alabama St. 1:30 PM CDT
  Montgomery, Alabama
Wed. 11 at Alabama A&M 11:00 AM CDT
  Huntsville, Alabama
Sat. 14 at Jacksonville State * 11:00 AM CDT
  Jacksonville, Alabama
Fri. 20 at Eastern Illinois * 2:00 PM CDT
  Charleston, Illinois
Fri. 27 vs. Tennessee State * 1:00 PM CDT
  SIUE Tennis Courts
Sat. 28 at Belmont * 12:00 PM CDT
  SIUE Tennis Courts
 
April
Fri. 3 at Murray State * 12:00 PM CDT
  Murray, Kentucky
Sat. 4 at Austin Peay * 12:00 PM CDT
  Clarksville, Tennessee
Fri. 10 vs. Southeast Missouri * 1:00 PM CDT
  SIUE Tennis Courts
Sat. 11 vs. UT Martin * 11:00 AM CDT
  SIUE Tennis Courts
Fri. 17 at OVC Championship TBA
  Adams Tennis Center, Murfressboro, Tennessee
Sat. 18 at OVC Championship TBA
  Adams Tennis Center, Murfressboro, Tennessee
Sun. 19 at OVC Championship TBA
  Adams Tennis Center, Murfressboro, Tennessee
* Conference
Bold team: Home event