Licensed to Grand Valley State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2016 06:06 PM
               GVSU Big Meet- Saturday - 2/12/2016 to 2/13/2016                
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Long Jump Open
================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 7.58m  2/13/2015   Laderrick Ward, SIU-Edwardsville            
Big Meet Rec: B 7.58m  2015        Laderrick Ward, SIU-Edwardsville            
    GVSU Rec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack                              
                7.50m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                7.01m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tarpley, Robert     SR Saginaw Vall           7.35m      7.32m PROV    24-00.25 
  2 Thompson, Phil      SO St. Joseph's           7.27m      7.20m PROV    23-07.50 
  3 Pavliga, Tyler      SO Grand Valley           7.03m      7.11m PROV    23-04.00 
  4 Atwater, Robert     FR Saginaw Vall           7.16m      7.00m         22-11.75 
  5 Downs, Jordan       FR Vincennes              6.88m      6.79m         22-03.50 
  6 Hawkins, Austin     FR Grand Valley           6.69m      6.77m         22-02.50 
  7 Mexicotte, Alexand  SR Hillsdale              6.71m      6.72m         22-00.75 
  8 Leftwich, Josh      FR Concordia (M           6.54m      6.53m         21-05.25 
  9 Greene, Jonathon    FR Marian (Ind.           6.50m      6.52m         21-04.75 
 10 Eikum, CJ           SR St. Joseph's           6.64m      6.42m         21-00.75 
 11 Knott, Eric         SR FIU                    6.82m      6.36m         20-10.50 
 12 Boomer, Drake       FR Davenport              6.61m      6.34m         20-09.75 
 13 Clonce, Logan       SO Marian (Ind.           6.56m      6.28m         20-07.25 
 14 Pydych, Sylvester   SO Loyola (Ill.           6.71m      6.26m         20-06.50 
 15 Dorvilier, Jamal    JR FIU                    7.11m      6.22m         20-05.00 
 16 Sutton, Will        SO Wis.-Milwauk           6.67m      6.13m         20-01.50 
 17 Montcastle, Spence  JR Lake Superio           6.27m      6.12m         20-01.00 
 18 Hristov, Mladen     JR Siu-Edwardsv           6.32m      6.06m         19-10.75 
 19 Clerk, Ezekiel      JR Siu-Edwardsv           5.80m      6.04m         19-09.75 
 19 McKinney, Talbot    SO Cardinal Str           6.43m      6.04m         19-09.75 
 21 Hietpas, Scott      FR Wis.-Milwauk           6.30m      6.01m         19-08.75 
 22 Boger, Michael      SO Vincennes              6.35m      5.99m         19-08.00 
 23 Chase, David        SO Hillsdale              6.31m      5.97m         19-07.00 
 24 Morgan, Sam         FR FIU                    5.72m      5.95m         19-06.25 
 25 Berry, Dylan        FR Concordia (M           6.20m      5.93m         19-05.50 
 26 Debuf, Tyler        SO Saginaw Vall           6.16m      5.89m         19-04.00 
 27 Goodin, Bryan       JR Marian (Ind.           5.92m      5.87m         19-03.25 
 28 Olaiya, Toba        SO Cardinal Str           6.30m      5.83m         19-01.50 
 28 Black, Sam          FR Saginaw Vall           6.11m      5.83m         19-01.50 
 30 Griffith, Ezra      FR Vincennes              6.16m      5.71m         18-09.00 
 31 Kikta, Connor       FR Unattached             6.09m      5.58m         18-03.75 
 32 Bradford, Michael   JR Davenport              6.11m      5.56m         18-03.00 
 33 Hilsabeck, Blake    JR Concordia (M           5.99m      5.55m         18-02.50 
 34 Bradford, Eric      JR Davenport              5.85m      5.39m         17-08.25 
 35 Ballentine, Austin  SO Cedarville             5.15m      5.23m         17-02.00 
 36 Conrad, Noah        FR Wis.-Milwauk           5.47m      5.07m         16-07.75 
 -- Offor, Wisdom       SO FIU                    6.61m       FOUL                  
 -- Mudd, Andrew        JR Saginaw Vall           6.85m       FOUL                  
 -- Gardner, Marcellio  SO Marian (Ind.           7.04m        DNF                  
 -- Williams, Christia  SO FIU                    7.14m        DNF                  
 
Event 2  Women Long Jump Open
================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 6.07m  1/11/2011   Leah Eber, Purdue                           
Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles                                
                5.94m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                5.54m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Talbott, Sarah      SR Grand Valley           6.12m      5.73m PROV    18-09.75 
  2 Meadows, Elaina     SR Northwood (M           5.84m      5.69m PROV    18-08.00 
  3 Juergen, Michelle   FR Northern Mic           5.39m      5.47m         17-11.50 
  4 Benson, Sarah       JR Hillsdale              5.49m      5.44m         17-10.25 
  5 Vaughn, Sydney      SO Wayne St.              5.20m      5.42m         17-09.50 
  5 Duncan, Alexis      SO Grand Valley           5.95m      5.42m         17-09.50 
  7 Fray, Bejai         SO FIU                    5.53m      5.34m         17-06.25 
  8 Bont, Mallory       SO Davenport              5.39m      5.32m         17-05.50 
  9 Kirchoff, Melissa   SO Wis.-Milwauk           5.58m      5.24m         17-02.25 
 10 Lee-DeBardelaben,   JR Saginaw Vall           4.89m      5.19m         17-00.50 
 11 Turner, Dana        SO Northwood (M           5.40m      5.17m         16-11.50 
 12 Dutcher, Paige      FR Northern Mic           5.29m      5.13m         16-10.00 
 13 Edeko, Isi          JR St. Francis            5.52m      5.11m         16-09.25 
 14 Jelassi, Yasmin     FR Northern Mic           5.05m      5.10m         16-08.75 
 15 Santos, Bryzena     SO Wis.-Milwauk           5.42m      5.06m         16-07.25 
 16 Drake, Hannah       FR Cornerstone            5.03m      4.96m         16-03.25 
 17 Roberson, Jada      FR FIU                    5.39m      4.95m         16-03.00 
 18 Ebels, Britta       FR Davenport              5.16m      4.94m         16-02.50 
 19 West, Kassidy       FR St. Joseph's           4.91m      4.93m         16-02.25 
 19 Rievert, Sarah      FR Northern Mic           5.03m      4.93m         16-02.25 
 21 Williams, Bria      JR Saginaw Vall           4.89m      4.89m         16-00.50 
 22 Fidler, Macy        FR Vincennes              4.86m      4.86m         15-11.50 
 23 Nelson, Allissa     JR Grand Valley           5.12m      4.85m         15-11.00 
 24 Torrence, Morgan    JR Wis.-Milwauk           4.92m      4.81m         15-09.50 
 25 Johnson, Brooke     JR Grand Valley           4.97m      4.78m         15-08.25 
 26 Brower, Callie      JR Wayne St.              4.95m      4.74m         15-06.75 
 27 Banks, Aarionna     FR Cuyahoga CC            4.72m      4.73m         15-06.25 
 28 Peterson, Grace     SO Grand Valley           4.86m      4.70m         15-05.00 
 29 Mann, Kyla          FR Davenport              5.19m      4.69m         15-04.75 
 29 Smith, Lyndsey      FR Cedarville             4.75m      4.69m         15-04.75 
 31 Cook, Makayla       FR Cedarville             4.74m      4.57m         15-00.00 
 32 Hengy, Meredith     FR Saginaw Vall           4.63m      4.48m         14-08.50 
 33 Ruiz-Bueno, Amber   FR Cuyahoga CC            4.92m      4.44m         14-07.00 
 34 Harvey, Antionette  FR Vincennes              4.33m      4.35m         14-03.25 
 35 Dophal, Megan       FR Concordia (M           4.48m      4.23m         13-10.50 
 36 Emerson, Molly      FR St. Francis            4.17m      4.21m         13-09.75 
 37 Leamer, Sara        SO Cuyahoga CC            3.64m      4.16m         13-07.75 
 38 Davis, Dayanna      SO Cuyahoga CC            4.21m      4.02m         13-02.25 
 39 Ruiz, Kierra        FR St. Francis            3.82m      3.84m         12-07.25 
 
Event 3  Men Triple Jump Open
================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 15.72m  12/4/2015   Matthew Oneal, South Florida               
Big Meet Rec: B 15.22m  2016        Rex Parker, KMSOP                          
    GVSU Rec: G 14.82m  2016        Samora Nesbitt                             
                15.44m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                14.20m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Phil      SO St. Joseph's                     14.99m PROV    49-02.25 
  2 Tarpley, Robert     SR Saginaw Vall                     14.22m PROV    46-08.00 
  3 Nesbitt, Samora     JR Grand Valley          14.78m     13.85m         45-05.25 
  4 Offor, Wisdom       SO FIU                   13.91m     13.72m         45-00.25 
  5 Watson, Brady       JR Saginaw Vall          13.46m     13.65m         44-09.50 
  6 Riddle, Tevin       SO St. Joseph's          13.45m     12.93m         42-05.25 
  7 Daffin, Elroy       SR Unattached            13.00m     12.81m         42-00.50 
  8 Hietpas, Scott      FR Wis.-Milwauk          13.18m     12.53m         41-01.50 
  9 Hernandez, Andres   FR Cardinal Str          13.20m     12.32m         40-05.00 
 10 Goodin, Bryan       JR Marian (Ind.          12.78m     12.27m         40-03.25 
 11 Debuf, Tyler        SO Saginaw Vall          12.42m     12.12m         39-09.25 
 12 Belmontes, Emil     SO Marian (Ind.          12.31m     11.52m         37-09.50 
 13 Ballentine, Austin  SO Cedarville            10.89m     11.11m         36-05.50 
 -- McKinney, Talbot    SO Cardinal Str          13.44m       FOUL                  
 -- Wilchcombe, Jeremy  SR Northwood (M          15.16m       FOUL                  
 
Event 4  Women Triple Jump Open
================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 15.22m  2/12/2016   Brittany Smith, Nike                       
Big Meet Rec: B 15.22m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                       
    GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles                               
                12.28m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                11.45m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Fochesato, Anna     JR Saginaw Vall          11.91m     11.41m         37-05.25 
  2 Perryman, Gabriell  JR Ball State            11.25m     11.35m         37-03.00 
  3 Gadson, Zenee       SR Ball State            11.74m     11.25m         36-11.00 
  4 Raehsler, Ashley    FR Grand Valley          10.80m     11.02m         36-02.00 
  5 Koprin, Amber       JR Siena Height          10.86m     10.98m         36-00.25 
  6 Williams, Charlena  SO Siena Height          10.97m     10.96m         35-11.50 
  7 Washpun, Kiera      SO Loyola (Ill.          11.19m     10.79m         35-05.00 
  8 Santos, Bryzena     SO Wis.-Milwauk          10.90m     10.71m         35-01.75 
  9 Drake, Hannah       FR Cornerstone           10.71m     10.56m         34-07.75 
 10 Banks, Aarionna     FR Cuyahoga CC            9.11m     10.54m         34-07.00 
 11 Klyuchnikova, Varv  FR Vincennes             10.41m     10.48m         34-04.75 
 12 Rogutich, Allison   JR Grand Valley          10.65m     10.35m         33-11.50 
 13 Leamer, Sara        SO Cuyahoga CC            9.86m     10.27m         33-08.50 
 14 Wilson, Jewel       SO Wayne St.             11.47m     10.22m         33-06.50 
 15 Bristow, Elizbeth   FR Vincennes             10.08m     10.14m         33-03.25 
 16 Adams, Mia          SO Cornerstone           10.94m      9.93m         32-07.00 
 17 Bekius, Anna        FR Cornerstone            9.60m      9.10m         29-10.25 
 18 Ruiz, Kierra        FR St. Francis            9.21m      9.02m         29-07.25 
 -- Lee-DeBardelaben,   JR Saginaw Vall          10.53m       FOUL                  
 -- Ruiz-Bueno, Amber   FR Cuyahoga CC            8.88m       FOUL                  
 -- Davis, Dayanna      SO Cuyahoga CC            8.88m       FOUL                  
 
Event 5  Men High Jump Open
================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 2.25m  2/11/2011   Major Clay, Indiana State                   
Big Meet Rec: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson                              
                2.17m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                2.04m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Atwater, Robert     FR Saginaw Vall           2.11m      2.15m PROV     7-00.50 
  2 Weeks, Hunter       FR Grand Valley           2.03m      2.05m PROV     6-08.75 
  3 Watson, Brady       JR Saginaw Vall           1.99m      1.95m          6-04.75 
  3 Black, Sam          FR Saginaw Vall           1.98m      1.95m          6-04.75 
  3 Bean, Brandon       JR Grand Valley           2.11m      1.95m          6-04.75 
  3 Hansen, Evan        FR Vincennes              1.95m      1.95m          6-04.75 
  3 Daffin, Elroy       SR Unattached             2.00m      1.95m          6-04.75 
  3 Eikum, CJ           SR St. Joseph's           2.00m      1.95m          6-04.75 
  9 Belmontes, Emil     SO Marian (Ind.           1.95m      1.90m          6-02.75 
  9 Ruffin, Brandon     FR St. Francis            1.90m      1.90m          6-02.75 
  9 Harris, Nate        FR Concordia (M           2.01m      1.90m          6-02.75 
  9 Stewart, Matt       JR Calumet-St.            2.03m      1.90m          6-02.75 
 13 VanderVeeen, Noah   FR Saginaw Vall           1.88m      1.85m          6-00.75 
 13 Bernard, Josiah     SO Cedarville             1.96m      1.85m          6-00.75 
 13 Riddle, Tevin       SO St. Joseph's           1.95m      1.85m          6-00.75 
 13 Greene, Jonathon    FR Marian (Ind.           1.98m      1.85m          6-00.75 
 13 Clonce, Logan       SO Marian (Ind.           1.95m      1.85m          6-00.75 
 18 Perschbacher, Brya  FR Cedarville                        1.80m          5-10.75 
 19 Bruce, Judah        FR Cornerstone            1.76m      1.70m          5-07.00 
 19 Kikta, Connor       FR Unattached             1.77m      1.70m          5-07.00 
 -- Brooks, Tor'i       SR Grand Valley           2.11m         NH                  
 -- Kavanagh, Kolton    FR Grand Valley           1.90m         NH                  
 
Event 6  Women High Jump Open
================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 1.88m  12/4/2015   Tynita Butts, Unattached                    
Big Meet Rec: B 1.85m  2015        Erika Kinsey, Central Missouri              
    GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien                               
                1.77m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                1.66m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Cutliff, Clarissa   FR FIU                    1.75m      1.66m PROV     5-05.25 
  2 Lewis, Regan        FR Ball State             1.68m      1.66m PROV     5-05.25 
  3 Bischer, Sidney     SR Saginaw Vall           1.67m      1.66m PROV     5-05.25 
  4 Guijarro, Candela   SO Vincennes              1.76m      1.66m PROV     5-05.25 
  5 Kluz, Jessica       SO Wayne St.              1.70m      1.61m          5-03.25 
  6 Atilus, Kenflore    FR FIU                    1.70m      1.61m          5-03.25 
  7 Gryzen, Tessa       SR Davenport              1.63m      1.56m          5-01.25 
  8 Fosler, Kaydon      FR Western Mich           1.55m      1.56m          5-01.25 
  8 Blackburn, Deborra  SO Siu-Edwardsv           1.67m      1.56m          5-01.25 
  8 Fochesato, Anna     JR Saginaw Vall           1.73m      1.56m          5-01.25 
  8 Hufnagel, Allison   FR Western Mich           1.60m      1.56m          5-01.25 
 12 Farleman, Laura     SR Cedarville             1.47m      1.56m          5-01.25 
 13 Anderson, Emonee    FR Davenport              1.56m      1.51m          4-11.50 
 13 Michalski, Emily    FR Davenport              1.63m      1.51m          4-11.50 
 13 Tea-Hui, Jessica    SO Grand Valley           1.63m      1.51m          4-11.50 
 16 Bekius, Anna        FR Cornerstone            1.52m      1.51m          4-11.50 
 16 Moerdyk, Faith      SO Cornerstone            1.48m      1.51m          4-11.50 
 18 Pasek, Jackie       JR St. Francis            1.55m      1.51m          4-11.50 
 19 Bristow, Elizbeth   FR Vincennes              1.55m      1.51m          4-11.50 
 20 Boyd, Christine     FR Vincennes              1.40m      1.41m          4-07.50 
 20 Tuck, Andrea        JR Csu-Pueblo             1.54m      1.41m          4-07.50 
 22 Nichols, Lindsay    SR Marian (Ind.           1.65m      1.41m          4-07.50 
 22 Weir, Julianna      FR Lake Superio           1.52m      1.41m          4-07.50 
 22 Kulwicki, Morgan    JR Siena Height           1.58m      1.41m          4-07.50 
 25 Harvey, Antionette  FR Vincennes              1.34m      1.31m          4-03.50 
 -- Chang, Jenny        FR Northern Mic                         NH                  
 -- Powell, Heaven      FR Northwood (M           1.58m         NH                  
 
Event 7  Men Pole Vault Open
================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 5.62m  1/14/2011   Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson                               
                5.11m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                4.66m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Depalma, Richard    SR Siena Height           5.25m      5.27m AUTO    17-03.50 
  2 Babits, Robert         BAPV                   5.51m      5.17m AUTO    16-11.50 
  2 Winder, Josh           Unattached             5.05m      5.17m AUTO    16-11.50 
  4 Winder, Jake        SR Cardinal Vau           5.25m      5.02m PROV    16-05.50 
  5 Kennedy, Trey       SO Vincennes              4.90m      4.87m PROV    15-11.75 
  6 Horton, Derek       FR Indiana (Pa.           4.75m      4.72m PROV    15-05.75 
  6 Pitney, Calvin      FR Cedarville             4.51m      4.72m PROV    15-05.75 
  6 Fox, Deon           SR Cornerstone            4.60m      4.72m PROV    15-05.75 
  9 Hage, Jacob         SO Siena Height           4.50m      4.57m         15-00.00 
 10 Mudd, Andrew        JR Saginaw Vall           4.30m      4.42m         14-06.00 
 10 Hunt, Ryan          FR Grand Valley                      4.42m         14-06.00 
 10 Wilson, Clayton     FR Marian (Ind.           4.35m      4.42m         14-06.00 
 10 Boivin, Dan         FR Davenport              4.45m      4.42m         14-06.00 
 10 Atwater, Robert     FR Saginaw Vall           4.41m      4.42m         14-06.00 
 15 Scherer, Nate       FR Wis.-Milwauk           4.20m      4.27m         14-00.00 
 15 Downs, Jordan       FR Vincennes              4.20m      4.27m         14-00.00 
 15 Mansfield, Tyler    FR Grand Valley                      4.27m         14-00.00 
 15 Camp, Ryan          FR Grand Valley                      4.27m         14-00.00 
 15 Pung, Jon           SO Grand Valley                      4.27m         14-00.00 
 15 Burnham, Jacob      SO Grand Valley                      4.27m         14-00.00 
 15 Kimmitt, Jared      JR Siena Height           4.55m      4.27m         14-00.00 
 15 Miller, Luke        FR Hillsdale              4.25m      4.27m         14-00.00 
 15 Griffith, Ezra      FR Vincennes              3.90m      4.27m         14-00.00 
 24 Meeteer, Noah       FR Wis.-Milwauk           4.20m      4.07m         13-04.25 
 24 Boger, Michael      SO Vincennes              4.43m      4.07m         13-04.25 
 26 Martin, Kyle        SR Northwood (M           3.96m      3.87m         12-08.25 
 27 Griffith, Richard   FR Vincennes              3.85m      3.67m         12-00.50 
 -- Martin, Michael     FR Grand Valley                         NH                  
 -- Riemersma, Alec     SO Davenport              4.05m         NH                  
 -- Fortenberry, Evan   FR Grand Valley                         NH                  
 -- Young, Sean            Unattached                           NH                  
 -- Sanger, James       SO Cornerstone            3.85m         NH                  
 -- Whiting, Christoph  SR Siena Height           4.67m         NH                  
 -- Babits, Alex        FR BAPV                   4.60m         NH                  
 -- Worman, Garrett     FR Wis.-Milwauk           4.20m         NH                  
 -- Fast, Alex          SO Unattached                           NH                  
 -- Black, Sam          FR Saginaw Vall           3.66m         NH                  
 
Event 8  Women Pole Vault Open
================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 4.80m  5/10/2013   Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
Big Meet Rec: B 4.43m  2015        K. Nageotte/K. Hixson, Team Pacer/GVSU      
    GVSU Rec: G 4.35m  2014        Kristen Hixson                              
                4.00m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3.55m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Hixson, Kristen        Unattached                        4.52mBAUTO    14-10.00 
  2 Roberts, Jaime      SR Grand Valley                      3.77m PROV    12-04.50 
  2 McKinley, Sheila    SO Siena Height           3.77m      3.77m PROV    12-04.50 
  4 Bice, Whitney       SR Grand Valley                      3.62m PROV    11-10.50 
  4 Place, Karlie       SO Wis.-Milwauk           3.67m      3.62m PROV    11-10.50 
  6 Nauseda, Krista     SR Grand Valley                      3.47m         11-04.50 
  6 Lawcock, Michaila   SR Grand Valley                      3.47m         11-04.50 
  8 Martin, Rylie       FR Siena Height           3.20m      3.32m         10-10.75 
  9 Raderstorf, Lydia   JR St. Joseph's           3.20m      3.12m         10-02.75 
 10 Jager, Cassie       SO Cornerstone            2.75m      2.92m          9-07.00 
 -- Buckholz, Lucy      FR Grand Valley                         NH                  
 -- Schoen, Skylar      JR Grand Valley                         NH                  
 -- Momber, Kelly       FR Cornerstone            3.28m         NH                  
 -- Miller, Schylar     FR Davenport              3.03m         NH                  
 -- Holbrook, Miranda   FR Cedarville             2.90m         NH                  
 -- Miller, Chanda      FR Cornerstone            2.58m         NH                  
 -- Castarlenas, Aintz  FR Vincennes              3.11m         NH                  
 -- Robinson, Cassidy   JR Western Mich           2.90m         NH                  
 -- McKinley, Tasha     SO Siena Height           3.75m         NH                  
 
Event 9  Men Shot Put Open
================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 19.40m  2/14/2014   Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
Big Meet Rec: B 19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek                               
                18.40m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                15.63m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Mustafic, Luka      SR FIU                   18.01m     16.72m PROV    54-10.25 
  2 Mitchell, Kyle      JR St. Francis           15.81m     16.67m PROV    54-08.25 
  3 Mitchell, Martinus  SO Siu-Edwardsv          16.12m     15.64m PROV    51-03.75 
  4 Andrew, Peter       FR Wis.-Milwauk          15.83m     15.43m         50-07.50 
  5 Wallace, William       Unattached            15.20m     15.24m         50-00.00 
  6 VanOosten, Cole     FR Lake Superio          14.61m     14.87m         48-09.50 
  6 Campau, Shane       FR Grand Valley          14.96m     14.87m         48-09.50 
  8 Patterson, Cody     FR Northwood (M          14.12m     14.71m         48-03.25 
  9 Bachman, Jacob      FR Unattached            15.00m     14.59m         47-10.50 
 10 Ehrhardt, Timothy   JR Unattached            13.00m     14.57m         47-09.75 
 11 Dutton, Alec        JR Siu-Edwardsv          15.35m     14.44m         47-04.50 
 12 Kilpin, Miles       FR Wis.-Milwauk          14.58m     14.43m         47-04.25 
 13 Petrie, Silas       JR Wis.-Milwauk          14.86m     14.40m         47-03.00 
 14 Whaley, Aaron       FR Lake Superio          13.75m     14.28m         46-10.25 
 14 Schuman, Hunter     SO Vincennes             15.08m     14.28m         46-10.25 
 16 Francisco, Hayden   JR Ferris State          14.25m     14.13m         46-04.25 
 17 Prekaj, Exhildi     SO Northwood (M          14.97m     13.95m         45-09.25 
 18 Prestigiacomo, Mik  FR Unattached            16.00m     13.94m         45-09.00 
 19 Matsche, Marcus     FR Wis.-Milwauk          14.41m     13.92m         45-08.00 
 20 Berry, Josh         SO Concordia (M          13.70m     13.90m         45-07.25 
 21 Burkhardt, Chase    FR Unattached            14.00m     13.89m         45-07.00 
 22 Hartnagle, Devin    JR Saginaw Vall          15.11m     13.86m         45-05.75 
 23 Tilney, Ryan        SR Saginaw Vall          14.25m     13.41m         44-00.00 
 24 Jones, Will         SO Davenport             13.71m     13.33m         43-09.00 
 25 Plamondon, Austin   SO Northwood (M          13.58m     13.17m         43-02.50 
 26 Felton, James       FR Northwood (M          12.65m     12.83m         42-01.25 
 27 Scouten, Jonathan   FR Cedarville            13.44m     12.80m         42-00.00 
 28 Davisson, Ben       SR St. Joseph's          13.75m     12.77m         41-10.75 
 29 Hubona, Stephen     SO Loyola (Ill.          13.47m     12.35m         40-06.25 
 30 Lee, Yohanes        JR St. Joseph's          13.82m     12.18m         39-11.50 
 31 Weinhold, Spencer   FR Wis.-Milwauk          13.00m     12.15m         39-10.50 
 32 Cooney, Kevin       FR Loyola (Ill.          12.06m     12.10m         39-08.50 
 33 Deneen, Christophe  JR Concordia (M          12.41m     11.88m         38-11.75 
 34 Manning, Jamar      FR Wis.-Milwauk          13.95m     11.81m         38-09.00 
 35 Jones, Jake         JR Davenport             13.09m     11.71m         38-05.00 
 36 Turner, Gabe        JR Cornerstone           12.44m     11.58m         38-00.00 
 37 Blanch, Justin      FR Concordia (M          11.95m     11.37m         37-03.75 
 38 Bruce, Judah        FR Cornerstone           10.33m     10.81m         35-05.75 
 39 Bridges, Leron      JR Cardinal Str          10.40m     10.35m         33-11.50 
 40 Good, Dalton        FR St. Joseph's          10.14m     10.22m         33-06.50 
 41 Ropon, Richy        FR Cardinal Str           8.46m      8.83m         28-11.75 
 42 Baumann, Ryan       FR Cardinal Str           8.21m      7.92m         26-00.00 
 -- Christianson, Bren  JR Cardinal Str          11.45m       FOUL                  
 -- Piromari, Kardokh   JR Davenport             12.22m       FOUL                  
 -- Matthews, Nick      FR Siu-Edwardsv          13.34m       FOUL                  
 -- Door, Daniel        SR Cornerstone           13.29m       FOUL                  
 -- Lake, Al            SO Davenport             14.45m       FOUL                  
 -- Bauers, Ryan        JR St. Francis           13.87m       FOUL                  
 -- Morrow, Ben         JR Saginaw Vall          14.82m       FOUL                  
 -- Kelly, Ryan         FR Saginaw Vall          15.53m       FOUL                  
 
Event 10  Women Shot Put Open
================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 17.13m  2/11/2011   Adriane Blewitt, Indiana State             
Big Meet Rec: B 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
    GVSU Rec: G 16.60m  2012        Sam Lockhart                               
                15.09m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                13.30m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Nolan, Claire       SO Siu-Edwardsv          14.12m     14.23m PROV    46-08.25 
  2 Harris, Rashida     FR Cuyahoga CC           14.08m     14.13m PROV    46-04.25 
  3 Avery, Dajsha       SO Grand Valley          14.07m     13.63m PROV    44-08.75 
  4 Kelly, Raven        JR St. Francis           13.47m     13.56m PROV    44-06.00 
  5 Gipson, Kamry       JR Wis.-Milwauk          13.51m     13.52m PROV    44-04.25 
  6 Joiner, Emerald     SR Saginaw Vall          14.20m     13.49m PROV    44-03.25 
  7 Russell, Terrisa    FR FIU                   11.72m     13.34m PROV    43-09.25 
  8 Mansperger, Mariah  SO Grand Valley          12.77m     13.26m         43-06.00 
  9 Herriman, Elizabet  JR Wayne St.             13.56m     13.25m         43-05.75 
 10 Hull, Michaela      SR Ball State            13.62m     13.16m         43-02.25 
 11 Detert, Cassidy     FR Wis.-Milwauk          13.75m     13.07m         42-10.75 
 12 Clark, Courtney     FR Colorado Min          13.91m     12.96m         42-06.25 
 13 Fullwood, Chandra   JR FIU                   12.73m     12.88m         42-03.25 
 13 Monk, Heather       SR St. Joseph's          13.60m     12.88m         42-03.25 
 15 Tolsma, Rachael     SO Hillsdale             13.07m     12.68m         41-07.25 
 16 Bohn, Lauren        SO Wayne St.             12.82m     12.64m         41-05.75 
 17 Lauzon, Megan       JR Siu-Edwardsv          14.00m     12.60m         41-04.25 
 18 Jakich, Catherine   FR Siu-Edwardsv          12.26m     12.49m         40-11.75 
 19 Roethlisberger, Sa  FR Unattached            12.30m     12.47m         40-11.00 
 20 Juergen, Michelle   FR Northern Mic          11.38m     12.37m         40-07.00 
 21 Johnson, Rachel     FR Unattached            14.07m     12.21m         40-00.75 
 22 Peppers, Anjelica   JR Wayne St.             12.23m     12.17m         39-11.25 
 23 Herriman, Gabriell  JR Wayne St.             12.86m     12.11m         39-08.75 
 24 Dugan, Savannah     SO Western Mich          12.69m     12.01m         39-05.00 
 25 Colon, Indira       SR Cardinal Str          12.27m     11.72m         38-05.50 
 26 Liegel, Rachel      FR Wis.-Milwauk          11.72m     11.68m         38-04.00 
 27 Hayes, Kassidie     FR Vincennes             11.51m     11.65m         38-02.75 
 28 Shove, Dana         FR Northern Mic          11.47m     11.64m         38-02.25 
 29 Newell, Dana        JR Hillsdale             12.49m     11.55m         37-10.75 
 30 Fray, Bejai         SO FIU                   11.91m     11.52m         37-09.50 
 30 Lauesen, Katie      JR St. Francis           11.83m     11.52m         37-09.50 
 32 Meyer, Morgan       JR St. Joseph's          12.21m     11.40m         37-05.00 
 33 Overway, Amy        FR Davenport             11.78m     11.30m         37-01.00 
 34 Holyfield, Gabby    SO Cornerstone           11.50m     11.21m         36-09.50 
 35 Cruise, Mariah      SO Cedarville            12.08m     11.10m         36-05.00 
 36 James, Marissa      SO Davenport             11.96m     10.85m         35-07.25 
 37 Hecksel, Mary       FR Unattached            12.00m     10.79m         35-05.00 
 38 Shanower, Stephani  SO Loyola (Ill.          12.94m     10.63m         34-10.50 
 39 Canter, Makkenzi    FR Davenport             10.42m     10.58m         34-08.50 
 40 Boggs, Marlaina     FR St. Joseph's          11.02m     10.47m         34-04.25 
 41 Franke, Molly       SO Davenport             11.79m     10.33m         33-10.75 
 42 Peterson, Grace     SO Grand Valley           9.71m     10.32m         33-10.25 
 43 Braun, Hayley       SO Loyola (Ill.          11.23m     10.15m         33-03.75 
 44 Chavez, Marie       SO Cardinal Str          10.31m     10.05m         32-11.75 
 45 Porter, Mariah      FR Cuyahoga CC           10.95m      9.89m         32-05.50 
 46 Burgess, Brianna    FR Vincennes             10.69m      9.76m         32-00.25 
 47 Mertz, Laurel       FR Loyola (Ill.          10.39m      9.75m         32-00.00 
 48 Negassi, Hirutesla  JR St. Joseph's           9.79m      9.61m         31-06.50 
 49 Reynolds, Jaelyn    FR Vincennes             10.00m      9.44m         30-11.75 
 50 Major, Brooke       SO St. Joseph's           9.71m      9.42m         30-11.00 
 51 Sadlon, Rachel      FR Cuyahoga CC           10.09m      9.39m         30-09.75 
 52 Johnson, Brooke     JR Grand Valley           9.82m      9.28m         30-05.50 
 53 Emaus, Miranda      SR Lake Superio           9.09m      9.15m         30-00.25 
 54 LaFlamme, Jaylyn    FR Cedarville             8.99m      8.96m         29-04.75 
 55 Mylle, Ine          SO Northern Mic           8.88m      8.85m         29-00.50 
 56 Schaub, Jamie       SR Concordia (M           8.35m      8.38m         27-06.00 
 57 Nelson, Allissa     JR Grand Valley           9.22m      8.33m         27-04.00 
 58 Warsecke, Mary      JR Lake Superio           7.50m      7.61m         24-11.75 
 59 Fyke, Kayli         FR Lake Superio           8.07m      7.44m         24-05.00 
 60 Chang, Jenny        FR Northern Mic           5.90m      7.26m         23-10.00 
 -- Mayfield, Adrienne  SO Ball State            11.04m       FOUL                  
 -- Longmire, Chynna    FR Davenport             11.16m       FOUL                  
 -- Gal, Paulina        SO Loyola (Ill.          13.35m       FOUL                  
 
Event 11  Men Weight Throw Open
================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 23.90m  2/11/2011   Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    GVSU Rec: G 22.42m  2016        Darien Thornton                            
                21.20m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                17.06m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Lechner, Jay        SR Grand Valley          19.96m     18.47m PROV    60-07.25 
  2 Moon, Mike          JR Grand Valley          19.39m     17.83m PROV    58-06.00 
  3 Lake, Al            SO Davenport             17.37m     17.63m PROV    57-10.25 
  4 Evans, Paul         JR Northwood (M          17.67m     17.51m PROV    57-05.50 
  5 Hartnagle, Devin    JR Saginaw Vall          17.94m     16.87m         55-04.25 
  6 Piromari, Kardokh   JR Davenport             17.00m     16.82m         55-02.25 
  7 Capek, Daniel       SO Hillsdale             17.00m     16.71m         54-10.00 
  8 Koch, Adam          SR Concordia (M          16.78m     16.64m         54-07.25 
  9 Campau, Shane       FR Grand Valley          16.44m     16.25m         53-03.75 
 10 Hubona, Stephen     SO Loyola (Ill.          16.66m     16.18m         53-01.00 
 11 Hollister, Jacob    SR Colorado Min          17.29m     15.94m         52-03.75 
 12 Door, Daniel        SR Cornerstone           16.06m     15.92m         52-02.75 
 13 Fischer, Vincent    SR St. Joseph's          15.56m     15.89m         52-01.75 
 14 Matthews, Nick      FR Siu-Edwardsv          17.00m     15.87m         52-01.00 
 15 Morrow, Ben         JR Saginaw Vall          16.21m     15.75m         51-08.25 
 16 Kilpin, Miles       FR Wis.-Milwauk          14.92m     15.60m         51-02.25 
 17 Dutton, Alec        JR Siu-Edwardsv          15.65m     15.53m         50-11.50 
 18 Petrie, Silas       JR Wis.-Milwauk          16.87m     15.51m         50-10.75 
 19 Pratt, Sean         JR FIU                   15.32m     15.45m         50-08.25 
 20 Turner, Gabe        JR Cornerstone           14.92m     15.43m         50-07.50 
 21 VanOosten, Cole     FR Lake Superio          15.70m     15.36m         50-04.75 
 22 Shamoun, Austin     FR Grand Valley          16.05m     15.25m         50-00.50 
 22 Stillwell, Cody     SO Ferris State          16.01m     15.25m         50-00.50 
 24 Lee, Yohanes        JR St. Joseph's          15.06m     15.19m         49-10.00 
 25 Allpow, Brett       SO Ferris State          14.53m     15.14m         49-08.25 
 26 Miller, Ross        JR Ferris State          15.48m     15.03m         49-03.75 
 27 Graham, Denzel      JR Unattached            17.00m     14.77m         48-05.50 
 28 Mitchell, Kyle      JR St. Francis           15.78m     14.75m         48-04.75 
 29 Manning, Jamar      FR Wis.-Milwauk          14.14m     14.72m         48-03.50 
 30 Prekaj, Exhildi     SO Northwood (M          14.88m     14.68m         48-02.00 
 31 Schuman, Hunter     SO Vincennes             16.80m     14.61m         47-11.25 
 32 Bachman, Jacob      FR Unattached            15.00m     14.57m         47-09.75 
 33 Satkowiak, Tyler    JR Ferris State          15.22m     14.54m         47-08.50 
 34 Toledo, Eric        FR Davenport             14.90m     14.50m         47-07.00 
 35 Jones, Jake         JR Davenport             14.96m     14.17m         46-06.00 
 35 Grant, Austin       SR Ferris State          14.98m     14.17m         46-06.00 
 37 Cooney, Kevin       FR Loyola (Ill.          14.67m     14.09m         46-02.75 
 38 Katon, Sam          SO Davenport             15.42m     14.08m         46-02.50 
 39 Welsh, Ian          JR St. Francis           14.19m     13.92m         45-08.00 
 40 Andrew, Peter       FR Wis.-Milwauk          14.76m     13.72m         45-00.25 
 41 MacGregor, Brandon  FR Davenport             14.15m     13.68m         44-10.75 
 42 Patterson, Cody     FR Northwood (M          15.49m     13.60m         44-07.50 
 43 Weinhold, Spencer   FR Wis.-Milwauk          12.75m     13.14m         43-01.50 
 44 Berry, Josh         SO Concordia (M          14.69m     12.94m         42-05.50 
 45 Deneen, Christophe  JR Concordia (M          13.40m     12.88m         42-03.25 
 46 Plamondon, Austin   SO Northwood (M          13.54m     12.74m         41-09.75 
 47 Cameron, Zachary    SO Lake Superio          13.82m     12.53m         41-01.50 
 48 Matsche, Marcus     FR Wis.-Milwauk          12.42m     12.25m         40-02.25 
 49 Scouten, Jonathan   FR Cedarville            11.81m     12.17m         39-11.25 
 50 Burkhardt, Chase    FR Unattached            14.00m     12.06m         39-07.00 
 51 Posey, Ryan         SO Calumet-St.                      11.99m         39-04.00 
 51 Davisson, Ben       SR St. Joseph's          11.25m     11.99m         39-04.00 
 53 Ballentine, Austin  SO Cedarville            12.17m     11.63m         38-02.00 
 54 Bauers, Ryan        JR St. Francis           12.83m     10.98m         36-00.25 
 55 Good, Dalton        FR St. Joseph's           9.93m     10.19m         33-05.25 
 56 Martin, David       SO St. Joseph's           9.55m      9.89m         32-05.50 
 -- Prestigiacomo, Mik  FR Unattached            16.00m       FOUL                  
 -- Thompson, Keith     FR Northwood (M          14.15m       FOUL                  
 -- Francisco, Hayden   JR Ferris State          15.49m       FOUL                  
 -- Felton, James       FR Northwood (M          13.49m       FOUL                  
 
Event 12  Women Weight Throw Open
================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 22.54m  2/11/2011   Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 21.19m  2012        Liz Murphy                                 
                20.00m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                16.00m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Newell, Dana        JR Hillsdale             18.20m     18.59m PROV    61-00.00 
  2 Hull, Kyra          JR Grand Valley          18.92m     18.05m PROV    59-02.75 
  3 Hill, Kaylyn        SO Grand Valley          18.18m     17.90m PROV    58-08.75 
  4 Tolsma, Rachael     SO Hillsdale             17.67m     17.86m PROV    58-07.25 
  5 Perry, Erika        SR Wayne St.             17.13m     17.75m PROV    58-03.00 
  6 Lumpkin, Marie      SR Ball State            18.55m     17.11m PROV    56-01.75 
  7 Linville, Jenae     SO Grand Valley          16.81m     16.44m PROV    53-11.25 
  8 Joiner, Emerald     SR Saginaw Vall          17.61m     16.43m PROV    53-11.00 
  9 Fullwood, Chandra   JR FIU                   17.57m     16.35m PROV    53-07.75 
 10 Kelly, Raven        JR St. Francis           16.69m     16.19m PROV    53-01.50 
 11 Avery, Dajsha       SO Grand Valley          16.64m     15.89m         52-01.75 
 12 Schumaker, Jenna    FR Davenport             15.32m     15.81m         51-10.50 
 13 Mansperger, Mariah  SO Grand Valley          17.01m     15.79m         51-09.75 
 14 Detert, Cassidy     FR Wis.-Milwauk          15.30m     15.55m         51-00.25 
 15 Lauzon, Megan       JR Siu-Edwardsv          16.65m     15.53m         50-11.50 
 16 Russell, Terrisa    FR FIU                   14.32m     15.09m         49-06.25 
 17 Long, Rachel        SO Ferris State          14.85m     14.94m         49-00.25 
 18 Longmire, Chynna    FR Davenport             14.93m     14.91m         48-11.00 
 19 Howard, Samantha    JR Western Mich          14.95m     14.78m         48-06.00 
 20 James, Marissa      SO Davenport             14.84m     14.75m         48-04.75 
 21 Monk, Heather       SR St. Joseph's          16.15m     14.73m         48-04.00 
 22 Lewis, Alysha       JR FIU                   16.00m     14.69m         48-02.50 
 23 Perry, Hunter       SR Northwood (M          15.26m     14.68m         48-02.00 
 24 Johnson, Samanthia  JR Northern Mic          15.64m     14.58m         47-10.00 
 24 Shanower, Stephani  SO Loyola (Ill.          14.51m     14.58m         47-10.00 
 26 Dugan, Savannah     SO Western Mich          14.11m     14.56m         47-09.25 
 27 Holyfield, Gabby    SO Cornerstone           14.37m     14.55m         47-09.00 
 28 Landuyt, Jacquelin  SO Siu-Edwardsv          14.17m     14.51m         47-07.25 
 29 Peppers, Anjelica   JR Wayne St.             15.46m     14.50m         47-07.00 
 30 Virgl, Lizzie       SO Siu-Edwardsv          15.30m     14.36m         47-01.50 
 31 Ferguson, Alex      SR Western Mich          15.11m     14.33m         47-00.25 
 32 Wilson, Khia        FR FIU                   12.03m     14.24m         46-08.75 
 33 Robinson, Maycee    SO Ferris State          14.52m     14.12m         46-04.00 
 34 Bohn, Lauren        SO Wayne St.             15.87m     14.11m         46-03.50 
 35 Harris, Rashida     FR Cuyahoga CC           15.03m     14.09m         46-02.75 
 36 Braun, Hayley       SO Loyola (Ill.          16.12m     14.03m         46-00.50 
 37 Nolan, Claire       SO Siu-Edwardsv          13.78m     13.97m         45-10.00 
 38 Gipson, Kamry       JR Wis.-Milwauk          13.61m     13.92m         45-08.00 
 39 Wilhelm, Riley      FR Western Mich          13.36m     13.81m         45-03.75 
 40 Casey, Brittany     SO Western Mich          14.74m     13.77m         45-02.25 
 41 Mertz, Laurel       FR Loyola (Ill.          12.36m     13.73m         45-00.50 
 42 Colon, Indira       SR Cardinal Str          14.79m     13.60m         44-07.50 
 43 Franke, Molly       SO Davenport             14.80m     13.23m         43-05.00 
 44 Johnson, Riley      FR Northwood (M          13.57m     13.17m         43-02.50 
 45 Lauesen, Katie      JR St. Francis           13.16m     13.02m         42-08.75 
 46 Emaus, Miranda      SR Lake Superio          13.37m     12.60m         41-04.25 
 46 Hayes, Kassidie     FR Vincennes             11.47m     12.60m         41-04.25 
 48 Overway, Amy        FR Davenport             13.89m     12.49m         40-11.75 
 49 Reynolds, Jaelyn    FR Vincennes             12.38m     12.41m         40-08.75 
 50 Greahling, Lindsay  SO Ferris State          12.54m     12.25m         40-02.25 
 51 Hecksel, Mary       FR Unattached            14.00m     12.09m         39-08.00 
 52 Jakich, Catherine   FR Siu-Edwardsv          12.40m     11.97m         39-03.25 
 53 Porter, Mariah      FR Cuyahoga CC           13.03m     11.67m         38-03.50 
 54 Sadlon, Rachel      FR Cuyahoga CC           11.90m     11.49m         37-08.50 
 55 Cockburn, Karissa   JR St. Francis           13.69m     11.47m         37-07.75 
 56 Canter, Makkenzi    FR Davenport             12.12m     11.29m         37-00.50 
 57 Kinsey, Chloe       JR Northwood (M          11.64m     11.09m         36-04.75 
 58 Cruise, Mariah      SO Cedarville            14.14m     10.57m         34-08.25 
 59 Burgess, Brianna    FR Vincennes             10.28m     10.49m         34-05.00 
 60 Chavez, Marie       SO Cardinal Str          11.81m     10.39m         34-01.25 
 61 Major, Brooke       SO St. Joseph's          10.30m      9.64m         31-07.50 
 62 Fyke, Kayli         FR Lake Superio           8.05m      8.41m         27-07.25 
 -- Liegel, Rachel      FR Wis.-Milwauk          13.88m       FOUL                  
 -- Williams, Jasmine   JR Northern Mic          17.78m       FOUL                  
 -- LaFlamme, Jaylyn    FR Cedarville             6.01m       FOUL                  
 
Event 13  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 46.76  1/15/2016   Tyler Brown, Eastern Michigan               
Big Meet Rec: B 47.17  2015        Phoenix Miller, Cardinal Stritch            
    GVSU Rec: G 48.04  2014        Nathaniel Hammersmith                       
                47.30  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                48.78  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Drew, Derek         SR Siu-Edwardsv           49.27      48.10 PROV              3 
  2 Ballard, Brandon    SR FIU                    48.90      48.19 PROV              2 
  3 Rozier, Ian         SR Colorado Min           48.11      48.81                   1 
  4 Weaver, Patrick     JR Colorado Min           48.40      48.92                   1 
  5 Jackson, Todd       SO FIU                    49.18      49.36                   3 
  6 Capers, Thomas      FR Grand Valley           49.93      49.42                   4 
  7 Sayles, Ronald      FR Cardinal Str           49.40      49.54                   3 
  8 Montcastle, Spence  JR Lake Superio           50.33      49.70                   4 
  9 Norton, LeRon       FR Loyola (Ill.           50.05      49.70                   4 
 10 Thomas, Oshane      JR Lake Superio           48.67      49.88                   1 
 11 Urben, Samuel       SO Loyola (Ill.           49.30      49.90                   3 
 12 Trice, Michael      FR Vincennes              51.39      49.91                   7 
 13 Simmons, Josh       SR Saginaw Vall           49.09      49.91                   2 
 14 Hopkins, Tevin      SR St. Francis            48.92      49.92                   2 
 15 Johnson, Davontae   SR Wis.-Milwauk           48.76      50.10                   2 
 16 Agustin, Justin     SO Siu-Edwardsv           51.27      50.30                   7 
 17 O'Brien, Zakry      JR Grand Valley                      50.53                   3 
 18 Bernard, Josiah     SO Cedarville             49.60      50.59                   4 
 19 Koss, Taylor        JR Wis.-Milwauk           49.71      50.62                   4 
 20 Johnson, Richard    SO Grand Valley           50.65      50.69                   5 
 21 Joseph, Yazin       JR Lake Superio           50.48      50.83                   5 
 22 Splitt, Tyler       SO Unattached             50.69      50.89                   5 
 23 Blue, Alec          SO Grand Valley           50.88      50.89                   5 
 24 Bohler, Shawn       SR Wis.-Milwauk           50.66      50.93                   5 
 25 Sullivan, DeAvion   FR Southern Ind           50.53      51.14                   5 
 26 Mogorovic, Lino     JR Loyola (Ill.           51.03      51.17                   6 
 27 Brass, Devyn        FR Unattached             51.96      51.27                   8 
 28 Bird, Matthew       JR Cedarville             51.03      51.40                   6 
 29 Rhodes, Tucker      SO Cedarville             52.17      51.42                   8 
 30 Rodriguez, Keith    FR Saginaw Vall           51.25      51.50                   6 
 31 Alcantar, Carlos    FR Davenport              51.85      51.62                   8 
 32 Lee, Terrell        SO Davenport              52.06      51.68                   8 
 33 Nieuwenhuis, Carso  FR Davenport              52.10      51.69                   8 
 34 Gerhart, Kyle       JR Cedarville             50.90      51.87                   6 
 35 Barron, Shane       FR Northwood (M                      51.88                  12 
 36 Gieger, Kiente      JR St. Joseph's           51.63      52.25                   7 
 37 Schneider, Paul     SO Macomb CC              51.32      52.31                   7 
 38 Shupperd, Jeremy    JR Marian (Ind.           53.52      52.51                   9 
 39 Malcolm, Demar      JR St. Joseph's           47.42      52.56                   1 
 40 Harris, Jonathan    FR Unattached             51.55      52.59                   7 
 41 Quella, Ben         FR Northwood (M           52.80      52.69                   8 
 42 Felske, James       FR Davenport              53.41      52.74                   9 
 43 Love, Brandon       JR Saginaw Vall                      53.15                  12 
 44 Zeutzius, Corey     JR Unattached             54.00      53.37                  10 
 45 Lee, Evan           FR Davenport              53.10      53.62                   9 
 46 Russell, Eric       FR Ferris State           57.30      53.73                  11 
 47 Rosado, Matthew     SO Calumet-St.            53.55      53.85                   9 
 48 Davis, Joey         SR Northwood (M           53.56      54.09                   9 
 49 Vittetow, Klayton   SO Vincennes              56.27      54.25                  11 
 50 Boxer, Joshua       FR Cedarville             55.15      54.51                  10 
 51 Dodson, Kaleb       FR Davenport              57.21      54.72                  11 
 52 Crawford, Matt      SO Ferris State           54.41      54.73                  10 
 53 Blanchett, Caleb    FR Cedarville             56.10      54.79                  11 
 54 Morgan, Sam         FR FIU                               54.89                  12 
 55 Feirick, Jason      JR Davenport              55.46      55.47                  11 
 56 Kassner, Logan      JR Cardinal Str           54.60      55.47                  10 
 57 Heintzleman, Chaz   SO St. Francis            54.94      55.65                  10 
 58 Phillips, Jordan    SO St. Joseph's           55.05      55.84                  10 
 59 Brendtke, Jacob     FR Concordia (M           58.16      55.99                  12 
 60 Moser, Mason        SO Cedarville           1:00.75      58.54                  12 
 61 Bowdish, Grant      SO Concordia (M           55.29      59.29                  11 
 62 Gaynier, David      SO Concordia (M           59.88    1:02.53                  12 
 
Event 14  Women 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 53.19  2/11/2011   Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
Big Meet Rec: B 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 55.46  2010        Kayla Vallar                                
                54.81  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                57.11  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Roby, Meghan        SO Bellarmine             56.59      55.28 PROV              1 
  2 Oranika, Jessica    SR Siu-Edwardsv                      55.90 PROV              3 
  3 King, Sharniece     SR FIU                    56.83      55.92 PROV              1 
  4 Gabel, Lizzie       JR Colorado Min           57.16      56.11 PROV              1 
  5 Richardson, Ce'Air  FR Saginaw Vall           56.76      56.27 PROV              1 
  6 Dantzler, Skylar    JR Grand Valley           57.34      56.54 PROV              2 
  7 Jones, Aleasha      SO Siu-Edwardsv           58.31      57.15                   4 
  8 Zeman, McKenzie     SR Colorado Min           56.85      57.46                   1 
  9 Ellis, Leah         JR Wayne St.              57.25      57.62                   2 
 10 Sims, Gabby         SO Ball State             58.72      57.98                   5 
 11 Balls, Kimberly     SR Saginaw Vall           59.18      58.28                   5 
 12 Balfour, Maya       SR FIU                    58.01      58.36                   3 
 13 Bolden, Davonne     SO Western Mich           59.09      58.65                   5 
 14 Slaughter, Jaylaan  SR FIU                    57.59      58.68                   2 
 15 Jonen, Lauren       SR Unattached             59.00      58.71                   5 
 16 Huebner, Shayla     FR Northern Mic           59.38      58.84                   6 
 17 Smith, Shaquita     SO FIU                    58.58      58.85                   4 
 18 Stearns, Rebecca    SR Loyola (Ill.           57.87      58.86                   3 
 19 Schnabel, Amanda    SO Bellarmine           1:00.27      58.97                   7 
 20 Dutcher, Paige      FR Northern Mic           59.46      59.14                   6 
 21 Beulla, Sarah       FR Unattached             57.85      59.22                   3 
 22 Woulard, Kayla      FR FIU                    59.26      59.27                   6 
 23 Hicks, Kylie        SO Grand Valley           58.24      59.28                   4 
 24 Hune, Ariel         JR Ball State           1:00.17      59.39                   7 
 25 Baker, Jordan       FR Wayne St.              59.76      59.56                   6 
 26 Lindsay, Symone     SO FIU                    57.30      59.68                   2 
 27 Burnup, Carly       FR Grand Valley         1:00.43      59.78                   6 
 28 Van Klompenberg, S  SR Ferris State         1:01.39    1:00.08                   9 
 29 Brzezinski, Daniel  SR Northern Mic         1:00.31    1:00.11                   7 
 30 Terry, Brittany     SR Grand Valley           58.04    1:00.16                   3 
 31 Smith, Stephanie    FR Unattached           1:00.50    1:00.19                   8 
 32 Tepp, Payton        JR Cardinal Str         1:00.49    1:00.58                   7 
 33 Ruiz-Bueno, Amber   FR Cuyahoga CC          1:00.52    1:00.91                   8 
 34 Asel-Templin, Darc  SR Northwood (M           59.73    1:00.98                   6 
 35 Ridal, Mariah       JR Siena Height         1:00.51    1:01.17                   8 
 36 McLaughlin, Marta   FR Grand Valley           59.95    1:01.21                   7 
 37 Sampson, Salix      FR Unattached           1:01.20    1:01.23                   9 
 38 Bush, Imani         JR Wayne St.              58.82    1:01.24                   5 
 39 Jungersten, Sara    SO Davenport            1:00.45    1:01.31                   7 
 40 Nelson, Michaela    JR Cedarville           1:02.21    1:01.74                   9 
 41 Maticic, Mallory    FR St. Francis          1:04.38    1:01.96                  10 
 42 Petras, Marleigh    SO Cardinal Str         1:00.89    1:02.58                   8 
 43 Ayers, Jess         SR Unattached           1:02.00    1:02.61                   9 
 44 Meier, Alex         SR St. Joseph's         1:00.91    1:02.62                   8 
 45 Bronkema, Kaitlyn   SR Cornerstone          1:00.91    1:02.76                   8 
 46 Banks, Aarionna     FR Cuyahoga CC          1:04.52    1:03.02                  10 
 47 Lambert, Alexis     JR St. Francis          1:01.18    1:03.64                   9 
 48 Marsh, Kaitlyn      SR Northwood (M         1:04.87    1:04.87                  10 
 49 Ralph, Abby         JR Unattached           1:05.50    1:05.28                  10 
 50 Pierson, Brienna    FR St. Francis          1:09.83    1:06.28                  11 
 51 Sutton, Harley      FR Calumet-St.          1:07.72    1:06.37                  11 
 52 Evans, Kaleigh      SR Unattached           1:05.50    1:06.91                  11 
 53 Gleckler, Madison   FR Cornerstone          1:04.88    1:07.38                  10 
 54 Hopson, Charice     FR Cuyahoga CC          1:07.78    1:07.50                  11 
 55 Watson, Taylor      FR Lake Superio         1:15.04    1:10.62                  11 
 
Event 15  Men 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 1:46.52  2/14/2014   Drew Windle, Ashland                      
Big Meet Rec: B 1:46.52  2014        Drew Windle, Ashland                      
    GVSU Rec: G 1:49.05  2014        Ethan Barnes                              
                1:49.24  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                1:53.63  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Daniel      SO Cardinal Str         1:53.64    1:52.38 PROV              1 
  2 Jones, Eric         JR FIU                  1:55.73    1:53.63 PROV              2 
  3 Parslow, Ryan       SO Macomb CC            1:55.54    1:54.03                   2 
  4 O'Connor, Matthew   FR Siu-Edwardsv         1:52.88    1:54.06                   1 
  5 Thompson, Tray      SR Northwood (M         1:55.64    1:54.15                   2 
  6 Decker, Steven      SR Unattached           2:01.00    1:54.41                   5 
  7 Diffee, Chandler    JR Loyola (Ill.         1:52.05    1:54.54                   1 
  8 Popielarz, Matthew  SR Rundetroit           1:53.50    1:54.91                   1 
  9 De Jong, Tim        JR Cedarville           1:56.00    1:55.09                   2 
 10 Vaughan, Ben        SO Csu-Pueblo           1:59.16    1:55.19                   4 
 11 McCue, Brady        SO Loyola (Ill.         1:55.97    1:55.21                   2 
 12 Silvestri, Ryan     FR Saginaw Vall         1:56.55    1:55.71                   3 
 13 Glaub, Jessy        JR Siu-Edwardsv         1:58.08    1:55.95                   3 
 14 Lima, Alex          FR St. Francis          1:57.58    1:56.17                   3 
 15 Gatchell, Ethan     FR Cedarville           2:00.70    1:56.26                   5 
 16 Olige, Elijah       FR Loyola (Ill.         1:54.51    1:57.22                   1 
 17 Henderson, Gerald   JR Saginaw Vall         1:58.45    1:57.58                   3 
 18 Wilczynski, Trevor  SO Macomb CC            1:55.98    1:58.63                   2 
 19 Principato, John    SO St. Francis          1:56.41    1:58.68                   3 
 20 Backes, Joshua      SO Vincennes            1:58.70    1:58.70                   3 
 21 Ball, Chandler      SO Marian (Ind.         1:59.98    1:58.82                   4 
 22 Vinhal, Ryan        SO Wis.-Milwauk         1:59.12    1:58.89                   4 
 23 Harris, Grant       JR Northwood (M         1:58.66    1:59.02                   3 
 24 Tuski, Michael      JR Unattached           2:00.00    1:59.23                   5 
 25 Haas, Isaak         JR Marian (Ind.         1:59.28    1:59.28                   4 
 26 Rzeppa, Josh        SO Unattached           2:00.00    1:59.58                   5 
 27 Beaird, Andrew      JR Hillsdale            1:54.70    1:59.60                   2 
 28 Zavala, Chris       FR St. Francis          1:59.94    1:59.82                   4 
 29 Suehr, Sean         SR Lake Superio         1:59.45    1:59.86                   4 
 30 Harper, Samuel      FR Cedarville           2:00.76    1:59.95                   5 
 31 Medina, Enrique     FR Cardinal Str         2:02.11    2:00.15                   6 
 32 Lentz, Ben          SO Ferris State         1:55.40    2:00.20                   2 
 33 Rigling, Benjamin      Unattached           2:00.00    2:00.38                   5 
 34 Pittman, Deonta     SO Calumet-St.          2:02.57    2:00.58                   6 
 35 Gunter, George      SO Unattached           2:02.24    2:00.94                   6 
 36 Costello, Nathan    SO St. Francis          1:59.46    2:01.34                   4 
 37 McAuliffe, Cameron  FR Unattached           1:57.00    2:01.39                   3 
 38 Patil, Mayur        SO Davenport            2:02.18    2:01.50                   6 
 39 Doss, Dwayne        FR Vincennes            2:06.92    2:01.56                   7 
 40 Horner, Jace        FR St. Joseph's         2:02.53    2:01.98                   6 
 41 Splitt, Tyler       SO Unattached           2:01.00    2:02.04                   5 
 42 Affholter, William   3 Unattached           1:59.30    2:02.24                   4 
 43 Sutton, Travis      FR Lake Superio         2:03.43    2:02.67                   6 
 44 Schneider, Andrew   SO Macomb CC            2:00.25    2:02.74                   5 
 45 Manley, Tim         SR Cardinal Str         2:02.61    2:02.86                   6 
 46 Alberts, John       FR Ferris State         2:07.16    2:03.10                   7 
 47 Grimes, Tyler       FR Valparaiso           2:04.82    2:03.78                   6 
 48 Griffith, Richard   FR Vincennes            2:03.91    2:04.11                   6 
 49 Lacroix, Isaac      FR Cedarville           2:05.62    2:04.26                   7 
 50 Landuyt, Alex       FR Unattached           2:08.00    2:04.27                   8 
 51 Sisovsky, Travis    JR Davenport            2:07.10    2:04.44                   7 
 52 Curtis, Trevor      SO Cornerstone          2:07.00    2:04.46                   7 
 53 Merrell, Philip     SO Cornerstone          2:05.00    2:04.48                   7 
 54 Sparks, Ethan       SO Vincennes            2:03.14    2:04.52                   6 
 55 Meier, Jon          SO Lake Superio         2:06.71    2:04.84                   7 
 56 King, Matthew       SO Calumet-St.          2:06.41    2:05.79                   7 
 57 Claerbaut, Alex     SO Unattached           2:02.00    2:06.57                   6 
 58 Richardson, Ben     SO Msu Running          2:05.00    2:06.78                   7 
 59 Manda, Mark         FR St. Joseph's         2:08.45    2:06.92                   8 
 60 Arnold, Nicholas       Unattached           2:08.00    2:07.00                   8 
 61 Bjellquist-Ledger,     Unattached           2:07.00    2:07.07                   7 
 62 Dillard-Rynard, So  FR Vincennes            2:07.32    2:07.38                   8 
 63 Pelon, Peter        FR Unattached           2:00.00    2:07.74                   4 
 64 Westphal, Zachary   JR Unattached           2:00.00    2:08.35                   5 
 65 Skwarcan, Nick      FR St. Joseph's         2:09.35    2:10.49                   8 
 66 Pankov, Dylan       FR Northwood (M         2:05.63    2:10.66                   7 
 67 Pioszak, Paul       SO Unattached           2:05.00    2:10.76                   7 
 68 Jackson, Chris      FR Macomb CC            2:11.83    2:12.77                   8 
 69 Reese, Ben          JR Cedarville           2:13.49    2:12.80                   8 
 70 Blaida, Adam        SO Unattached           2:20.00    2:16.45                   8 
 71 Brinton, Joseph     SO Concordia (M         2:17.79    2:18.48                   8 
 72 Binkowski, Brandon  SO Concordia (M         2:18.68    2:19.32                   8 
 
Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 2:03.79  2/11/2011   Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
Big Meet Rec: B 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman                             
                2:09.81  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                2:15.44  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Bloy, Elizabeth     JR Valparaiso           2:16.44    2:13.03 PROV              1 
  2 Holmes, Leah        JR Wis.-Milwauk         2:15.17    2:14.40 PROV              1 
  3 Stickler-Gatson, D  SR Saginaw Vall         2:13.01    2:14.54 PROV              1 
  4 Magnuson, Hannah    SR Loyola (Ill.         2:17.76    2:14.65 PROV              2 
  5 Dahl, Danielle      SR Ball State           2:11.81    2:15.48                   1 
  6 Veneklase, Alli        XS Energy            2:16.24    2:17.32                   1 
  7 Bond, Rebekkah      SO Edinboro             2:15.06    2:18.28                   1 
  8 Laabs, Jessica      SO Wis.-Milwauk         2:17.13    2:18.40                   2 
  9 O'Shea, Kelly       SO Vincennes            2:18.89    2:18.65                   2 
 10 Letz, Renee         FR Western Mich         2:21.49    2:18.92                   3 
 11 Knaus, Claire       JR Loyola (Ill.         2:17.63    2:18.92                   2 
 12 Becker, Kieren      SO Northern Mic         2:20.54    2:18.97                   3 
 13 Lee, Jordan         FR Ferris State         2:26.31    2:18.98                   5 
 14 Kropf, Becca        SR Ball State           2:18.13    2:19.01                   2 
 15 Villani, Aleena     FR Wis.-Milwauk         2:21.95    2:19.05                   4 
 16 Meads, Sophie       SO Loyola (Ill.         2:20.18    2:19.74                   3 
 17 Falsey, Erin        FR Loyola (Ill.         2:20.16    2:20.08                   3 
 18 Hale, Kirby         SO Siu-Edwardsv         2:24.31    2:20.30                   4 
 19 McKenna, Jennifer   JR Northwood (M         2:20.63    2:20.52                   3 
 20 Emerick, Molly      SO Ferris State         2:21.76    2:21.03                   4 
 21 Escobar, Katie      FR Unattached           2:25.00    2:21.05                   4 
 22 Johnson, Leah       SO Wis.-Milwauk         2:20.50    2:21.58                   3 
 23 Wrey, Mia           JR Loyola (Ill.         2:17.67    2:21.75                   2 
 24 Tuck, Andrea        JR Csu-Pueblo           2:25.27    2:21.81                   4 
 25 Peters, Abigale     FR Edinboro             2:26.53    2:22.48                   5 
 26 Huebner, Shayla     FR Northern Mic         2:20.71    2:22.58                   3 
 27 Reist, Joy          SO Cornerstone          2:18.80    2:22.97                   2 
 28 Thompson, Tarah     SR Unattached           2:26.00    2:22.98                   5 
 29 Wilson, Allison     FR Western Mich         2:25.09    2:23.38                   4 
 30 Richter, Valerie    FR Cornerstone          2:25.13    2:23.67                   4 
 31 Lang, Abby          FR Edinboro             2:21.12    2:23.67                   3 
 32 Pedzinski, Emily    FR Ferris State         2:29.55    2:23.81                   6 
 33 Line, Megan         FR Bellarmine           2:21.73    2:23.86                   3 
 34 Ritsema, Haley         Unattached           2:29.00    2:24.58                   5 
 35 Coryell, Cathy      JR Cornerstone          2:21.04    2:24.84                   3 
 35 Churchill, Clara    SO Northern Mic         2:22.65    2:24.84                   4 
 37 Althage, Rachel     FR Siu-Edwardsv         2:29.19    2:24.93                   6 
 38 Clausen, Dana       SR Milwaukee TC         2:15.00    2:25.35                   1 
 39 Davis, Khalidha     SO Western Mich         2:23.25    2:25.38                   4 
 40 Boccomino, Haley    SO Macomb CC            2:29.12    2:25.56                   6 
 41 Rabe, Ally          SO Cornerstone          2:23.77    2:26.00                   4 
 42 Leamer, Sara        SO Cuyahoga CC          2:26.91    2:26.41                   5 
 43 Tamburrino, Victor  JR Valparaiso           2:26.60    2:27.01                   5 
 44 Schrope, Kiersten   SO Marian (Ind.         2:24.28    2:27.09                   4 
 45 Casali, Christina   SR Msu Running          2:29.00    2:27.28                   6 
 46 Wojt, Lacey         SO Macomb CC            2:25.81    2:27.35                   5 
 47 Dudley, Anna        JR Marian (Ind.         2:29.95    2:27.74                   6 
 48 Schofield, Brie     JR Concordia (M         2:27.89    2:28.00                   5 
 49 Dever, Rachel       SO Marian (Ind.         2:33.26    2:28.09                   7 
 50 Owens, Brooke       FR Cornerstone          2:27.17    2:28.31                   5 
 51 Grace, Taylor       SO Western Mich         2:20.65    2:28.78                   3 
 52 Grier, Sydne        FR FIU                  2:32.86    2:28.91                   7 
 53 Hein, Vivianna      JR Cedarville           2:27.94    2:29.64                   5 
 54 Renfroe, Natalie    FR Cardinal Str         2:29.45    2:29.77                   6 
 55 Wallbrown, Lydia    SO Cedarville           2:31.31    2:30.35                   6 
 56 McDonald, MacKenzi  FR Cardinal Str         2:32.67    2:30.38                   7 
 57 Towianski, Veronic  FR Macomb CC            2:30.49    2:30.55                   6 
 58 Pietrzak, Kelly     SO Northern Mic         2:32.41    2:30.60                   6 
 59 Boyle, Allison      SR St. Joseph's         2:25.52    2:31.74                   5 
 60 Larsen, Chelsee        Unattached           2:34.93    2:32.45                   7 
 61 Wolanin, Miranda    FR Macomb CC            2:31.00    2:40.03                   6 
 62 dobson, charlie        M.M. T.C             2:34.00    2:41.16                   7 
 63 Rademacher, Kaitly  FR Davenport            2:36.42    2:41.59                   7 
 64 Waddell, Toni       FR Vincennes            2:44.23    2:46.43                   7 
 65 Rizor, Cheyanna     FR Unattached           2:35.00    2:49.02                   7 
 66 Fowler, Katherine   SO Concordia (M         3:03.05    2:57.56                   7 
 67 Holiday, Kimberly   FR Cuyahoga CC          3:06.23    2:58.61                   7 
 68 Kennedy, Devon      FR Davenport            2:56.74    2:59.36                   7 
 69 Craig, Courtney     FR Cuyahoga CC          3:12.31    3:00.20                   7 
 70 Fallon, Alyssa      FR Cuyahoga CC          3:08.07    3:00.63                   7 
 
Event 17  Men 1 Mile Run Open
===================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 4:00.46  2/8/2013    Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
Big Meet Rec: B 4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 4:06.42  2016        Wuoi Mach                                 
                4:03.36  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                4:12.43  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Jones, Keenan       FR Unattached           4:22.50    4:16.40                   1 
  2 Hendricks, Ben      SR Marian (Ind.         4:30.34    4:16.54                   2 
  3 Bruno, Adam         JR Valparaiso           4:21.04    4:17.25                   1 
  4 Laguera, Marcelo    FR Csu-Pueblo           4:26.12    4:17.86                   1 
  5 Black, Kevin        FR Grand Valley         4:16.48    4:17.96                   1 
  6 Hammer, Logan       JR Ferris State         4:22.42    4:18.43                   1 
  7 Carey, Jason        JR Metro State          4:25.01    4:19.69                   1 
  8 Zibricky, Ben       SO Valparaiso           4:23.57    4:19.81                   1 
  9 Scamihorn, Benjami  SO Siu-Edwardsv         4:22.15    4:20.10                   1 
 10 Davenport, Ethan    FR Grand Valley         4:22.00    4:20.30                   1 
 11 Bradley, Bryce      JR Grand Valley         4:14.56    4:20.35                   1 
 12 Bruno, Alexander    FR Valparaiso           4:26.01    4:20.51                   1 
 13 Roest, Robert          Unattached           4:25.00    4:21.07                   1 
 14 Bender, Joey        SR Metro State          4:31.52    4:21.96                   2 
 15 McMillan, Terry     FR Wis.-Milwauk         4:21.07    4:23.11                   1 
 16 Neal, Casey         FR Ferris State         4:27.01    4:23.74                   2 
 17 Gaboury, Adam       FR Unattached           4:29.99    4:24.91                   2 
 18 Hollett, Doug       FR Cornerstone          4:31.47    4:24.94                   2 
 19 Morey, Jake         SO Ferris State         4:23.79    4:25.20                   1 
 20 Wolf, William       FR Unattached           4:36.00    4:25.98                   2 
 21 Benkovsky, Andrew      Red Cedar Ru         4:25.00    4:26.31                   1 
 22 DeBoer, Joey        FR Cornerstone          4:25.31    4:26.62                   1 
 23 Worthington II, Jo     Unattached           4:26.40    4:26.70                   2 
 24 Warren, Adam        SO Vincennes            4:37.94    4:28.79                   2 
 25 Walters, Dan        JR Valparaiso           4:36.48    4:30.62                   2 
 26 Fahey, Roan         FR Ferris State         4:32.99    4:32.65                   2 
 27 Owens, Tyler        SO Siu-Edwardsv         4:33.20    4:33.54                   2 
 28 Briggs, Luke        SR Marian (Ind.         4:36.96    4:33.85                   2 
 29 Naylor-Cook, Jacks  JR Marian (Ind.         4:42.04    4:34.63                   3 
 30 Wheeler, Isaac      SO Cedarville           4:48.12    4:34.78                   3 
 31 Hartstang, Nick        Unattached           4:30.00    4:35.03                   2 
 32 Przybysz, Mason     SR Davenport            4:31.41    4:35.50                   2 
 33 Pioszak, Paul       SO Unattached           4:35.00    4:36.24                   2 
 34 VanPelt, Riley      FR Msu Running          4:40.00    4:36.71                   3 
 35 Barton, Jimmy       FR Cedarville           4:41.45    4:37.08                   3 
 36 Woodard, Scott      JR Siu-Edwardsv         4:26.37    4:37.35                   1 
 37 Heierman, Nate      SO Concordia (M         4:37.55    4:37.40                   2 
 38 Taves, Matt         FR Cedarville           4:42.50    4:40.09                   3 
 39 Tremaine, Garrett   SO Cornerstone          4:51.96    4:41.53                   3 
 40 Prajka, Nicholas    SR Loyola (Ill.         4:32.18    4:42.45                   2 
 41 Salach, Paul        JR Michigan Sta         4:42.00    4:42.64                   3 
 42 Richards, Dylan     FR Lake Superio                    4:45.24                   3 
 43 Affholter, William   3 Unattached           4:33.00    4:45.24                   2 
 44 Lambert, Ben        SR Msu Run Club         4:47.00    4:45.96                   3 
 45 Richardson, Ben     SO Msu Running          4:45.00    4:47.10                   3 
 46 Plude, Nicholas     FR Unattached           4:28.00    4:47.91                   2 
 47 Werner, Lucas       SO Unattached           4:43.00    4:48.70                   3 
 48 Wysocki, Steven     SR Lake Superio         4:51.75    4:52.83                   3 
 49 Bjellquist-Ledger,     Unattached           4:46.30    4:53.14                   3 
 50 Brettschneider, Th  FR Unattached           4:45.00    4:54.77                   3 
 51 McGrath, Brendan    FR St. Francis          5:03.38    4:56.92                   3 
 52 Gonzales-Feliciano  JR Concordia (M         4:51.79    5:00.09                   3 
 53 Gardner, Andrew     SR Concordia (M         5:02.32    5:03.37                   3 
 54 Wickstrom, Ryan     JR Ferris State         5:10.53    5:09.60                   3 
 
Event 18  Women 1 Mile Run Open
===================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 4:34.28  1/31/2015   Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
Big Meet Rec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
    GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney                             
                4:49.69  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                5:00.30  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Stuenkel, Sydney    SR Loyola (Ill.         4:59.68    4:59.67 PROV              1 
  2 Silacci, Lauren     SR Metro State          5:06.48    5:00.89                   1 
  3 Hatch, Emma         SO Loyola (Ill.         5:11.28    5:01.95                   1 
  4 Cymerman, Amy       SR Grand Valley         4:54.93    5:02.74                   1 
  5 Becker, Kieren      SO Northern Mic         5:13.25    5:08.22                   1 
  6 Littlefield, Amy    JR Western Mich         5:14.85    5:08.49                   1 
  7 LaViste, Ericka     SR Loyola (Ill.         5:10.34    5:11.02                   1 
  8 Jameson, Brooke     SR Wis.-Milwauk         5:20.78    5:14.72                   1 
  9 Miller, Haley       SO Siu-Edwardsv         5:22.64    5:16.21                   1 
 10 Crosson, Catherine  SO St. Francis          5:23.47    5:16.70                   1 
 11 Da Silva, Anais     FR Vincennes            5:17.64    5:16.95                   2 
 12 Peters, Lauren      FR Wis.-Milwauk                    5:18.02                   1 
 13 King, Conradette    SR Siu-Edwardsv         5:20.25    5:18.51                   1 
 14 Koskinen, Paige     SO Ferris State         5:32.34    5:21.46                   2 
 15 Dunn, Kacy          JR Cedarville           5:24.86    5:22.05                   2 
 16 Hohn, Nicole        FR Wis.-Milwauk         5:23.06    5:22.12                   1 
 17 Wile, Ashley        SR Loyola (Ill.         5:34.98    5:23.44                   2 
 18 Van Thiel, Becky    FR Wis.-Milwauk         5:29.26    5:24.84                   2 
 19 Peet, Tori          SR Saginaw Vall         5:19.20    5:25.22                   2 
 20 Meinecke, Darby     FR Saginaw Vall         5:27.59    5:25.86                   2 
 21 Dever, Rachel       SO Marian (Ind.         5:28.68    5:26.45                   2 
 22 Lonergan, Hannah    FR Northern Mic         5:27.03    5:27.96                   2 
 23 Thompson, Tarah     SR Unattached           5:23.00    5:28.68                   1 
 24 Brown, Jaylee       SO Northern Mic         5:20.00    5:29.44                   1 
 25 Rabe, Ally          SO Cornerstone          5:25.38    5:30.18                   2 
 26 Casali, Christina   SR Msu Running          5:26.00    5:31.01                   2 
 27 Dykema, Courtney    SO Concordia (M         5:37.13    5:33.42                   2 
 28 Wieser, Sarah       SO Marian (Ind.         5:55.03    5:34.55                   3 
 29 Applegate, Cheyenn  FR Cedarville           5:38.72    5:35.42                   2 
 30 Owens, Brooke       FR Cornerstone          5:38.28    5:36.65                   2 
 31 Cummings, Alyssa    JR Ferris State         5:26.35    5:37.32                   2 
 32 Figurski, Raychel   SR Western Mich         5:16.85    5:38.44                   1 
 33 Tas, Hannah         FR Macomb CC            5:52.86    5:39.59                   3 
 34 Walters, Maddie     FR Northern Mic         5:41.95    5:40.98                   2 
 35 Hubaker, Taryn      FR Davenport            5:40.24    5:45.19                   2 
 36 Davis, Emily        FR Western Mich         5:49.43    5:45.91                   3 
 37 Johnson, Gabby      FR Cedarville           5:57.85    5:46.65                   3 
 38 Sakai, Isabella     FR Cardinal Str         5:46.83    5:50.15                   3 
 39 Rice, Kayla         SO St. Francis          5:36.00    5:56.49                   2 
 40 Russin, Amy         SO Cuyahoga CC          6:09.68    6:04.17                   3 
 41 Martin, Lydia       FR Davenport            6:16.61    6:06.35                   3 
 42 Momper, Mary        FR Ball State           6:08.77    6:07.23                   3 
 43 Dykema, Kaylee      SO Msu Running          6:20.00    6:09.34                   3 
 44 Hegler, Stacie      SR Msu Running          6:20.00    6:13.22                   3 
 45 Homan, Katie        SR Davenport            5:59.52    6:16.09                   3 
 46 McQuate, Emma       SO Cuyahoga CC          6:21.62    6:21.55                   3 
 47 Samuels, Stormi     FR Davenport            6:18.71    6:21.87                   3 
 48 Gahagan, Breanna    SO Vincennes            5:55.63    6:22.93                   3 
 49 Rizor, Cheyanna     FR Unattached           5:50.00    6:27.09                   3 
 50 Eberle, Megan       FR Cardinal Str         6:45.44    6:44.38                   3 
 51 Chapman, Jenna      SO Msu Running          6:45.00    6:51.05                   3 
 52 Agi, Princess       FR Cardinal Str         6:58.34    7:09.65                   3 
 
Event 21  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 21.16  2/10/2012   Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
Big Meet Rec: B 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    GVSU Rec: G 21.62  2015        Sean Wells                                  
                21.27  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                21.85  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Eliphar, Alton      JR FIU                    21.32      21.35 PROV              1 
  2 Smith, Darius       SR Siu-Edwardsv           21.00      21.67 PROV              1 
  3 Johnson, Marquis    SR Wis.-Milwauk           21.17      21.79 PROV              1 
  4 Drew, Derek         SR Siu-Edwardsv           22.74      22.10                   7 
  5 Gardner, Marcellio  SO Marian (Ind.           22.15      22.20                   4 
  6 Thomas, Oshane      JR Lake Superio           21.89      22.22                   2 
  7 Pozolinski, Nate    JR Wis.-Milwauk           21.98      22.24                   3 
  8 Von Behr, Richard   FR Marian (Ind.           22.63      22.26                   6 
  9 Brinks, Jon         SR Cornerstone            22.16      22.28                   4 
 10 Becker, Kyle        SO Wis.-Milwauk           21.74      22.32                   2 
 11 Klaassen, Andre     JR Cedarville             21.89      22.33                   2 
 12 Jones, James        SR FIU                    21.80      22.38                   2 
 13 Phillips, Travon    SO Unattached             22.19      22.39                   4 
 14 Sneiderwine, Zach   SO Marian (Ind.           22.12      22.46                   3 
 15 Mexicotte, Alexand  SR Hillsdale              21.99      22.50                   3 
 16 McFarland, Odell    SO Grand Valley           22.21      22.52                   4 
 17 Jones, DeMarques    SO Vincennes              22.40      22.55                   5 
 18 Gardner, Josh       SR Northwood (M           21.87      22.59                   2 
 19 Vassell, Dueth      SO Csu-Pueblo             21.95      22.63                   3 
 20 Catching, Michael   FR Davenport              22.53      22.65                   6 
 21 Klingsmith, Gaige   FR Vincennes              23.75      22.66                  10 
 22 Pando, Nathan       FR Hillsdale              22.50      22.70                   5 
 23 Berman, Andrew      JR Loyola (Ill.           22.95      22.71                   7 
 24 Bird, Matthew       JR Cedarville             22.27      22.71                   5 
 25 Wyse, Levi          FR Hillsdale              22.97      22.74                   8 
 26 Lathrop, Gus        FR Vincennes              22.63      22.74                   6 
 27 Hudson, Bryant      SO Concordia (M           22.48      22.79                   5 
 28 Carson, Mike        FR Macomb CC              22.72      22.84                   7 
 29 Stewart, Shawn      SO Saginaw Vall           23.45      22.97                   9 
 30 Parks, Aaron        SR Wis.-Milwauk           22.96      23.07                   8 
 31 Agustin, Justin     SO Siu-Edwardsv           23.04      23.10                   8 
 32 Kubik, Tyler        SR Cornerstone            23.28      23.14                   9 
 33 Johnson, Richard    SO Grand Valley           22.59      23.23                   6 
 34 Kyser, Wade         FR Cedarville             23.97      23.25                  11 
 35 Cobb, Donte         FR St. Francis            23.13      23.40                   9 
 36 Rapp, Amos          FR Davenport              23.03      23.42                   8 
 37 Gieger, Kiente      JR St. Joseph's           23.26      23.46                   9 
 38 Jones, Kenny        FR Unattached             23.09      23.48                   8 
 39 McElwee-Gross, Dom  FR Davenport              24.26      23.49                  12 
 40 White, Corey        SR St. Joseph's           22.86      23.50                   7 
 41 Monton, Max         SR Concordia (M           22.99      23.51                   8 
 42 Tandy, Evan         SO Hillsdale              23.80      23.54                  10 
 43 Schneider, Paul     SO Macomb CC              23.54      23.73                  10 
 44 Norman, Malik       SR St. Francis            23.48      23.90                   9 
 45 Vandersyde, Kyle    SR Northwood (M           23.76      23.90                  10 
 46 Thoew, Johnny       SO Cardinal Str           24.12      23.93                  11 
 47 Bonilla, Adrian     FR Davenport              23.90      23.96                  11 
 48 Woodard, Josh       FR St. Francis                       24.00                  13 
 49 Russell, Eric       FR Ferris State           24.54      24.13                  12 
 50 Todhunter, Regan    FR Loyola (Ill.           23.79      24.14                  10 
 51 Biondo, David       FR St. Francis            24.22      24.27                  11 
 52 Baumann, Andre      FR Cedarville             24.73      24.28                  12 
 53 Hyames, Eric           Msu Running            25.30      24.28                  13 
 54 Hodgson, Jalen      SR Northwood (M           23.53      24.32                   9 
 55 Leftwich, Josh      FR Concordia (M           25.25      24.44                  13 
 56 Crawford, Matt      SO Ferris State           24.55      24.77                  12 
 57 Weber, Anthony      SO Cornerstone            23.60      24.95                  10 
 58 Garrett, Pat           Gvalum                 23.80      24.95                  11 
 59 Kassner, Logan      JR Cardinal Str           25.31      25.27                  13 
 60 Berry, Dylan        FR Concordia (M           25.18      25.28                  12 
 -- Pineiro, Francisco  JR St. Joseph's           22.67         DQ                   6 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 23.89  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B 23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G 24.32  2014        Kalena Franklin                             
                24.00  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                25.06  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Ritter, Angela      SO Grand Valley           24.28      24.84 PROV              1 
  2 Roby, Meghan        SO Bellarmine             24.70      24.91 PROV              2 
  3 King, Sharniece     SR FIU                    24.63      25.01 PROV              1 
  4 Carr, Dazmonique    JR Wayne St.              25.59      25.31                   3 
  5 Johnson, Kierra     JR Wayne St.              25.18      25.40                   2 
  6 Jones, Aleasha      SO Siu-Edwardsv           26.50      25.43                   7 
  7 Oranika, Jessica    SR Siu-Edwardsv                      25.44                   9 
  8 Stewart, Peyton     FR Ball State             25.57      25.53                   3 
  9 Dantzler, Skylar    JR Grand Valley           26.05      25.56                   5 
 10 White, Ashley       SO Western Mich           26.03      25.60                   5 
 11 Young, Kara         SO Northwood (M           25.66      25.61                   4 
 12 Walker, Breanna     SR Loyola (Ill.           24.15      25.62                   1 
 13 Campbell, Iris         Unattached             25.48      25.66                   3 
 14 Bolden, Davonne     SO Western Mich           25.80      25.83                   4 
 15 James, Avadon       SO Northern Mic           24.57      25.86                   1 
 16 Richardson, Ce'Air  FR Saginaw Vall           25.38      25.88                   3 
 17 Smith, Jazmin       FR Ball State             25.86      25.99                   4 
 18 Harper, Alisha      SO Wis.-Milwauk           25.80      26.00                   4 
 19 Moran, Ashlee       SO Hillsdale              26.47      26.02                   7 
 20 Caston, LaDonna     SR Siu-Edwardsv           24.48      26.03                   1 
 21 Magnuson, Lauren    FR Wis.-Milwauk           26.18      26.08                   6 
 22 Rodney, Brady       SO Loyola (Ill.           24.97      26.10                   2 
 23 Lige, Keyera        JR Western Mich           26.41      26.16                   7 
 24 Long, Jenna         FR Northern Mic           26.33      26.27                   7 
 25 Balls, Kimberly     SR Saginaw Vall           25.52      26.27                   3 
 26 Tepp, Payton        JR Cardinal Str           25.79      26.28                   4 
 27 Jonen, Lauren       SR Unattached             26.50      26.38                   8 
 28 Pangori, Andrea     FR Unattached             26.20      26.51                   6 
 29 Simmons, Natajah    FR Loyola (Ill.           25.89      26.52                   5 
 30 Ebels, Britta       FR Davenport              26.09      26.53                   6 
 31 Kirchoff, Melissa   SO Wis.-Milwauk           26.76      26.58                   9 
 32 Utchel, Sarah       FR Ferris State           26.65      26.65                   8 
 33 Cain, Chandler      SO Bellarmine             26.25      26.66                   6 
 34 Brzezinski, Daniel  SR Northern Mic           26.51      26.67                   8 
 35 Askew, Olivia       SO Calumet-St.            25.91      26.70                   5 
 36 Smith, Lyndsey      FR Cedarville             26.99      26.71                   9 
 37 Hendler, Ola        SR Saginaw Vall           26.90      26.75                   9 
 38 Findlay, Drew       JR Northwood (M           26.59      26.81                   8 
 39 Mata, Jasmine       JR Lake Superio           26.15      26.90                   6 
 40 Gross, Mackenzie    FR Unattached                        26.94                  14 
 41 Hufnagel, Allison   FR Western Mich           26.60      26.97                   8 
 42 Wilson, Madison     FR Unattached                        27.05                  14 
 43 Mason, LaToyah      SO St. Francis            26.63      27.11                   8 
 44 Farley, Elise       FR Hillsdale              26.99      27.23                   9 
 45 Banks, Aarionna     FR Cuyahoga CC            28.15      27.31                  11 
 46 Lewis, Lori         FR Davenport              27.28      27.48                  10 
 47 Ingram, D'Asia      SO Davenport              27.08      27.53                  10 
 48 Cassell, Ivory      SO Siu-Edwardsv                      27.79                  10 
 49 Mundy, Jara         FR Cardinal Str           28.08      28.05                  11 
 50 Gal, Paulina        SO Loyola (Ill.                      28.06                  14 
 51 Fidler, Macy        FR Vincennes              28.10      28.18                  11 
 52 Simpson, Shanique   FR Cuyahoga CC            28.90      28.24                  12 
 53 Van Klompenberg, S  SR Ferris State           29.39      28.31                  12 
 54 Marsh, Kaitlyn      SR Northwood (M           28.47      28.34                  12 
 55 Vangieson, Amy      FR Wayne St.                         28.48                  14 
 56 Nadolney, McKayla   FR Davenport              28.24      28.50                  11 
 57 Ruiz-Bueno, Amber   FR Cuyahoga CC            27.85      28.53                  10 
 58 Cook, Makayla       FR Cedarville             29.40      28.94                  12 
 59 Boyd, Christine     FR Vincennes              29.84      29.01                  13 
 60 Farleman, Laura     SR Cedarville             27.99      29.06                  11 
 61 Hughes, Crimmson    FR Concordia (M           29.69      29.13                  13 
 62 Sprinkle, Melanie   SO Msu Club               30.00      29.13                  13 
 63 Dophal, Megan       FR Concordia (M           29.63      29.17                  13 
 64 Huisken, Lydia      FR Ferris State           29.73      29.27                  13 
 65 Witas, Katie        JR St. Francis            29.51      29.67                  12 
 66 Paluszak, Danielle  FR St. Joseph's           30.63      30.11                  13 
 
Event 25  Men 3000 Meter Run Ambulatory Open
===================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 7:56.12  2/13/2010   Lex Williams, Unattached                  
Big Meet Rec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 8:06.36  2016        Bryce Bradley                             
                8:04.70  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                8:26.37  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Keith        JR Siu-Edwardsv         8:35.41    8:29.96                   1 
  2 Colligan, Grant     FR Colorado Min         8:32.00    8:32.10                   1 
  3 Eurton, Brian       JR St. Joseph's         8:40.99    8:32.39                   1 
  4 Padesky, Luke       SR Siu-Edwardsv         8:36.17    8:35.34                   1 
  5 Paikowski, Vince    JR Wis.-Milwauk         8:47.78    8:36.26                   1 
  6 Miller, Garrett     JR Wis.-Milwauk         8:43.48    8:37.35                   1 
  7 Dale, Jamison       JR Loyola (Ill.         8:51.17    8:38.08                   1 
  8 Baum, Mitch         SR Loyola (Ill.         8:35.95    8:38.09                   1 
  9 Ofman, Raymond      SR Indiana (Pa.         8:39.42    8:38.43                   1 
 10 White, Kevin        FR Loyola (Ill.         8:48.00    8:39.91                   1 
 11 Fackelman, Tristan  FR Saginaw Vall         8:43.00    8:42.28                   1 
 12 Woodard, Scott      JR Siu-Edwardsv         8:51.19    8:43.53                   1 
 13 Pelletier, Matthew  SR Cedarville           8:50.22    8:44.80                   1 
 14 Gomez, Alberto      FR Unattached           8:35.00    8:45.00                   1 
 15 Anderson, Clyde     FR Saginaw Vall         8:49.02    8:46.54                   1 
 16 Richardson, Kyle    JR Ferris State         8:42.88    8:50.04                   1 
 17 Riley, Colin        SR Pure Peninsu         8:52.00    8:51.48                   1 
 18 Owens, Tyler        SO Siu-Edwardsv         9:04.04    8:51.91                   2 
 19 Brooks, Matt        FR Wis.-Milwauk         8:55.80    8:54.68                   1 
 20 Nivison, Hunter     SO Ferris State         8:57.97    8:55.43                   1 
 21 Bowen, Zac          SO Cedarville           9:16.20    8:57.23                   2 
 22 Henning, Jordan     SR Unattached           8:51.00    8:58.01                   1 
 23 DeBoer, Joey        FR Cornerstone          9:02.05    8:58.46                   2 
 24 Holshouser, Anthon  SO Siu-Edwardsv         9:03.02    8:59.05                   2 
 25 Sullivan, Lucas     SO Marian (Ind.         9:07.50    8:59.40                   2 
 26 Droste, Tanner      SO Davenport            9:13.96    9:02.02                   2 
 27 kulkarni, kavi      FR Unattached           9:05.00    9:02.28                   2 
 28 Pierrard, Aaron     FR Southern Ind         8:41.00    9:02.69                   1 
 29 Weinhold, Alec      FR Cedarville           9:03.22    9:03.46                   2 
 30 Rogers, Ryan        JR Lake Superio         9:03.80    9:03.83                   2 
 31 Frintner, Michael   SO Unattached           9:15.00    9:04.48                   2 
 32 Smith, Keaton       FR Unattached           9:00.00    9:05.93                   2 
 33 Conrad, Mike        FR St. Joseph's         9:24.36    9:06.01                   3 
 34 Smith, Garrett      FR Lake Superio         9:15.14    9:07.25                   2 
 35 Halverson, Damien   FR Ferris State         9:17.05    9:08.96                   2 
 36 Pilmore, Connor     SO Ferris State         9:32.62    9:09.34                   3 
 37 Barrett, Lane       JR St. Joseph's         9:19.76    9:10.49                   2 
 38 Salach, Paul        JR Michigan Sta         9:10.00    9:11.39                   2 
 39 Choi, David         JR Unattached           9:10.00    9:12.78                   2 
 40 Feldman, Josh       FR Unattached           9:15.00    9:13.53                   2 
 41 Baker, Jacob        JR Lake Superio         9:31.55    9:15.69                   3 
 42 Maxwell, Adam       FR Davenport            9:22.23    9:18.57                   3 
 43 Noble, Sidney       SO Unattached           9:10.88    9:22.95                   2 
 44 Workman, Zachary    FR Lake Superio         9:26.22    9:23.56                   3 
 45 Burke, Paul         FR Lake Superio         9:17.71    9:23.74                   2 
 46 Del Monaco, Mark    SR Unattached           9:15.00    9:23.82                   2 
 47 Steigenga, Tyler    SR Cornerstone          9:44.10    9:25.75                   3 
 48 Mader, Jack         FR Valparaiso           9:48.31    9:26.83                   3 
 49 Pelletier, David    FR Cedarville           9:49.67    9:28.41                   3 
 50 Flores, Miguel      JR Calumet-St.          9:50.53    9:28.65                   3 
 51 Werner, Lucas       SO Unattached           9:30.00    9:28.73                   3 
 52 Meyers, Alex        SR Lake Superio         9:34.36    9:29.55                   3 
 53 Benson, Chase       SO Ferris State         9:38.80    9:29.73                   3 
 54 Slayton, Brett      SO Unattached           5:34.00    9:31.28                   3 
 55 Mckenzie, Zach      FR Ferris State         9:43.98    9:32.83                   3 
 56 Kaufmann, Nick      SR Northwood (M         9:37.97    9:32.98                   3 
 57 Winslow, Christoph  JR Unattached           9:20.00    9:35.21                   3 
 58 VanPelt, Riley      FR Msu Running          9:17.00    9:41.00                   2 
 59 Briseno, Benny      FR Cornerstone                     9:44.46                   3 
 60 Santillo, Chirs     JR St. Francis          9:31.76    9:44.62                   3 
 61 Wyngaard, Parker    FR Lake Superio        10:01.15    9:48.80                   3 
 62 Zange, Tim          FR Valparaiso           9:47.40    9:50.00                   3 
 63 Dugger, Nathan      SO Vincennes           10:07.26    9:52.34                   3 
 64 Kluskens, Bernard   FR Unattached           9:30.00    9:55.81                   3 
 65 Dickson, Kirk          Unattached          10:30.00    9:56.33                   3 
 66 Taylor, Chase          Pure Peninsu         9:25.00   10:05.21                   3 
 67 Little, Brayden     FR Vincennes           10:36.19   10:14.89                   3 
 68 Johnson, Eric       SO Vincennes            9:56.61   10:23.70                   3 
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 8:59.44  1/22/2016   Leah O'Connor, adidas                     
Big Meet Rec: B 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
    GVSU Rec: G 9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney                             
                9:33.29  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
               10:01.47  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Karl, Andrea           Playmakers          10:20.00   10:10.82                   1 
  2 Mocogni, Megan      SR Unattached          10:35.00   10:12.15                   1 
  3 Johnson, Brittany   SR Saginaw Vall         9:56.00   10:12.73                   1 
  4 Burmeister, Kamero  SO Northern Mic        10:11.78   10:12.75                   1 
  5 Al-Anzi, Jasmine    SR Unattached          10:15.00   10:13.77                   1 
  6 Thiede, Nikki       SO St. Joseph's        10:24.56   10:15.40                   1 
  7 Oram, alyssa           Unattached          10:18.00   10:16.28                   1 
  8 Jahn, Abby          SR Loyola (Ill.        10:30.71   10:16.97                   1 
  9 Haynes, Emily       SR Ferris State        10:20.08   10:17.72                   1 
 10 Tracy, Ella         SR Loyola (Ill.        10:23.43   10:18.10                   1 
 11 Anich, Allison      JR Wis.-Milwauk        10:38.91   10:18.87                   1 
 12 Demko, Julia        FR Loyola (Ill.        10:16.92   10:19.18                   1 
 13 Hernandez, Brenda   FR Wis.-Milwauk        10:36.34   10:20.52                   1 
 14 Miller, Haley       SO Siu-Edwardsv        10:40.93   10:21.09                   1 
 15 Delaney, Jessica    SO Ferris State        10:29.18   10:24.98                   1 
 16 Spiroff, Ally       SR Loyola (Ill.        10:31.14   10:25.45                   1 
 17 Kennedy, Erin       JR Siu-Edwardsv        10:27.94   10:27.45                   1 
 18 Norman, Bethany     JR Cedarville          10:38.96   10:30.77                   1 
 19 Mueller, Theresa    FR Unattached          10:45.00   10:30.93                   2 
 20 Johnson, Brooke     SR St. Francis         10:25.98   10:32.07                   1 
 21 Casaletto, Kayla    FR Cedarville          10:45.24   10:32.86                   2 
 22 Sweatt, Allie       FR Siu-Edwardsv        10:45.44   10:34.99                   2 
 23 Fifarek, Abby       FR Northern Mic        10:37.65   10:36.65                   1 
 24 Barrientos Rodrigu  SO Cuyahoga CC         10:44.97   10:37.07                   2 
 25 Lies, Hannah        JR Loyola (Ill.        10:26.83   10:37.97                   1 
 26 Jesson, Christy     SO Cedarville          10:48.61   10:42.52                   2 
 27 Hamilton, Ashley       Red Cedar Ru        10:52.00   10:45.60                   2 
 28 Dugan, Shannon      FR Wis.-Milwauk        11:10.01   10:46.38                   2 
 29 King, Conradette    SR Siu-Edwardsv        11:01.67   10:49.53                   2 
 30 McDonald, Racheal   JR Ferris State        10:47.63   10:50.01                   2 
 31 Reagle, Jessica     FR Unattached          11:06.00   10:50.08                   2 
 32 Choi, Lauren        JR Unattached          11:07.00   10:51.64                   2 
 33 Flynn, Shannon      JR Northern Mic        11:00.46   10:51.95                   2 
 34 McCoy, Emily        SO Loyola (Ill.        10:56.44   10:52.97                   2 
 35 Crouch, Abby        FR Unattached          10:15.00   10:54.22                   1 
 36 Towianski, Veronic  FR Macomb CC           10:57.07   10:55.40                   2 
 37 Bradley, Sophia     FR Saginaw Vall        10:40.00   10:55.84                   2 
 38 Vasarhelyi, Leah    FR Loyola (Ill.        11:10.82   10:59.44                   2 
 39 Manchess, Emma      JR Ball State          11:08.69   10:59.61                   2 
 40 Reintjes, Samantha  FR Cardinal Str        11:12.12   11:01.20                   2 
 41 Perez, Nicole       JR Cedarville          10:54.26   11:02.55                   2 
 42 Sawgle, Morgan      SO Wayne St.           11:02.24   11:08.13                   2 
 43 Adams, Dominique    FR Saginaw Vall        10:58.66   11:08.82                   2 
 44 Sharp, Brittany     SO Marian (Ind.        11:20.97   11:09.65                   3 
 45 Groh, Rachel        JR Cedarville          10:41.44   11:12.33                   1 
 46 Schulz, Anneliese   FR Unattached          11:20.00   11:15.70                   3 
 47 Fisher, Annie       SO Marian (Ind.        11:19.19   11:18.20                   3 
 48 Swiderski, Catheri  JR Northern Mic        11:17.68   11:22.43                   2 
 49 Coonrod, Leah       JR Wayne St.           10:38.88   11:22.79                   1 
 50 Kelly, MacKenzie    FR Lake Superio        11:25.24   11:22.83                   3 
 51 Hennessey, Megan    SO St. Joseph's        11:26.32   11:25.64                   3 
 52 Passino, Hannah     JR Lake Superio        11:24.87   11:31.96                   3 
 53 Hamilton, Grace     SO Cornerstone         11:33.44   11:35.79                   3 
 54 Biddle, Madeline    JR St. Joseph's        11:39.31   11:39.10                   3 
 55 Reynolds, Haley     SO Wayne St.           11:39.96   11:41.24                   3 
 56 Wallace, Sarah      JR Msu Running         11:40.00   11:48.47                   3 
 57 Richardson, McKenz  SO Lake Superio        11:32.94   11:50.32                   3 
 58 Mulville, Trudie    SO Lake Superio        11:41.16   11:55.99                   3 
 59 Lawson, Casey       JR Davenport           11:14.77   11:56.89                   3 
 60 Reneaud, Jacquelin  SO Northwood (M        12:21.35   11:58.14                   3 
 61 Peabody, Rachael    SO Lake Superio        12:04.42   12:07.86                   3 
 62 Leggett, Rachel     SO Lake Superio        12:24.92   12:15.47                   3 
 63 Shafer, Casey       JR Lake Superio        12:25.11   12:29.28                   3 
 64 Dyke, Shelbi        FR Davenport           12:27.96   12:34.82                   3 
 65 Espinoza, Celine    FR St. Francis         12:14.46   12:38.07                   3 
 66 Clemens, Mackenzie  FR Cedarville          12:41.35   13:07.79                   3 
 67 Eberle, Megan       FR Cardinal Str        13:04.72   13:10.51                   3 
 68 Agi, Princess       FR Cardinal Str        14:04.00   13:34.52                   3 
 69 Sturgeon, Lauren    JR Valparaiso          13:15.45   13:39.30                   3 
 -- DeLuca, Meridith    SR St. Francis         10:56.17        DNF                   2 
 -- Schwartz, Megan     SO Unattached          10:50.00        DNF                   2 
 
Event 67  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 3:09.59  2/14/2009   , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
Big Meet Rec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Ratomski, Hewlett, Orr, Smoot                     
    GVSU Rec: G 3:12.42  2013                                                  
                         Hammersmith, Teitsma, Hoffman, Mohamed            
                3:11.53  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3:17.50  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Saginaw Valley  'A'                         3:15.88    3:19.66                   1 
     1) Simmons, Josh SR                2) Oakes, Blake FR                
     3) Stewart, Shawn SO               4) Mudd, Andrew JR                
  2 Cardinal Stritch  'A'                       3:26.68    3:19.95                   1 
     1) Sayles, Ronald FR               2) Miller, Phoenix JR             
     3) Goronson, Gregory FR            4) Garcia, Daniel SO              
  3 Vincennes  'A'                              3:22.91    3:20.37                   2 
     1) Trice, Michael FR               2) Thomas, Isaiah FR              
     3) Lathrop, Gus FR                 4) Pfeil, Seth FR                 
  4 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                          3:14.14    3:21.80                   1 
     1) Murray, Aaron FR                2) Martin, Presley SO             
     3) Griffin, Marcus FR              4) Sneiderwine, Zach SO           
  5 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                                  3:23.07                   3 
     1) Agustin, Justin SO              2) Glaub, Jessy JR                
     3) Smith, Darius SR                4) Drew, Derek SR                 
  6 Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                      3:17.48    3:23.86                   1 
     1) King, John SO                   2) Barron, Shane FR               
     3) Harris, Grant JR                4) Thompson, Tray SR              
  7 Cornerstone  'A'                            3:27.29    3:24.73                   3 
     1) Vulcano, Anthony FR             2) Vroegh, Kevin SO               
     3) Hempel, William FR              4) Vandervelde, Elijah FR         
  8 Grand Valley St.  'A'                       3:11.56    3:25.77                   1 
     1) Johnson, Richard SO             2) Blue, Alec SO                  
     3) McFarland, Odell SO             4) Hickman, Gary SO               
  9 Cedarville  'A'                             3:20.09    3:26.21                   2 
     1) Bernard, Josiah SO              2) Gerhart, Kyle JR               
     3) Kyser, Wade FR                  4) Bird, Matthew JR               
 10 Vincennes  'B'                              3:22.91    3:27.48                   2 
     1) Jones, DeMarques SO             2) Doss, Dwayne FR                
     3) Griffith, Ezra FR               4) Griffith, Richard FR           
 11 Macomb CC  'A'                              3:29.73    3:33.59                   3 
     1) Parslow, Ryan SO                2) Schneider, Andrew SO           
     3) Schneider, Paul SO              4) Wilczynski, Trevor SO          
 12 Unattached  'B'                                        3:34.24                   2 
     1) Westphal, Zachary JR            2) Tuski, Michael JR              
     3) Zeutzius, Corey JR              4) Rzeppa, Josh SO                
 13 Cedarville  'B'                             3:20.09    3:38.24                   3 
     1) Lacroix, Isaac FR               2) Blanchett, Caleb FR            
     3) Boxer, Joshua FR                4) Gatchell, Ethan FR             
 14 Concordia (Mich.)  'A'                      3:30.30    3:44.41                   3 
     1) Bailey, Jacob SO                2) Brendtke, Jacob FR             
     3) Heierman, Nate SO               4) Bowdish, Grant SO              
 15 Unattached  'A'                                        3:49.13                   2 
     1) Claerbaut, Alex SO              2) Rigling, Benjamin              
     3) Pelon, Peter FR                 4) Winslow, Christopher JR        
 
Event 68  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 3:39.51  2/13/2010   , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
Big Meet Rec: B 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    GVSU Rec: G 3:43.77  2010                                                  
                         Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat                  
                3:44.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3:52.71  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Wayne St.  'A'                              3:50.95    3:53.35                   1 
     1) Baker, Jordan FR                2) Ellis, Leah JR                 
     3) Carr, Dazmonique JR             4) Bush, Imani JR                 
  2 Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                         3:48.00    3:57.00                   1 
     1) Okonkwo, Anuli SR               2) Novacek, Kate JR               
     3) Johnson, Leah SO                4) Villani, Aleena FR             
  3 Grand Valley St.  'A'                       3:44.42    3:57.69                   1 
     1) Luba, Breanna SO                2) Wiggins, Tiara FR              
     3) Burnup, Carly FR                4) Hicks, Kylie SO                
  4 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                          3:55.14    3:57.91                   2 
     1) Kuntz, Ann SR                   2) Koehl, Olivia FR               
     3) Crane, Courtney SR              4) Birks, Lateefah SO             
  5 Saginaw Valley  'A'                         3:49.62    3:58.27                   2 
     1) Hendler, Ola SR                 2) Fochesato, Anna JR             
     3) Smith, Domonique JR             4) Richardson, Ce'Aira FR         
  6 Northern Michigan  'A'                      4:01.65    3:59.88                   3 
     1) Brzezinski, Danielle SR         2) Dutcher, Paige FR              
     3) Becker, Kieren SO               4) Huebner, Shayla FR             
  7 Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                      3:59.78    4:00.64                   2 
     1) Asel-Templin, Darci SR          2) Young, Kara SO                 
     3) Coleman, Claudia JR             4) Arnouts, Madison SO            
  8 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                     3:58.53    4:02.32                   3 
     1) Rodriguez, Daryll SR            2) Mason, LaToyah SO              
     3) Edeko, Isi JR                   4) Maticic, Mallory FR            
  9 Cornerstone  'A'                            3:52.98    4:03.05                   2 
     1) Quick, Megan SO                 2) Clum, Makayla FR               
     3) Bronkema, Kaitlyn SR            4) Zeigler, Lyndee SR             
 10 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                       3:54.05    4:04.58                   1 
     1) Jones, Aleasha SO               2) Oranika, Jessica SR            
     3) Hale, Kirby SO                  4) Caston, LaDonna SR             
 11 Unattached  'A'                             3:55.00    4:04.99                   2 
     1) Beulla, Sarah FR                2) Bax, Devyn FR                  
     3) Smith, Stephanie FR             4) Gustad, Jessica FR             
 12 Wayne St.  'B'                              3:50.95    4:08.40                   4 
     1) Seals, Karrington SO            2) Johnson, Kierra JR             
     3) Kollien, Christina JR           4) Vaughn, Sydney SO              
 13 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                            4:13.67    4:15.29                   5 
     1) Banks, Aarionna FR              2) Leamer, Sara SO                
     3) Hopson, Charice FR              4) Ruiz-Bueno, Amber FR           
 14 Davenport  'A'                              3:57.97    4:15.94                   4 
     1) Miedema, Sammy SO               2) Homfeld, Tara SR               
     3) Sauline, Taryn FR               4) Lewis, Lori FR                 
 15 Cornerstone  'B'                            3:52.98    4:17.68                   4 
     1) Gleckler, Madison FR            2) Reist, Joy SO                  
     3) Richter, Valerie FR             4) Momber, Kelly FR               
 16 Vincennes  'A'                              4:04.55    4:19.45                   3 
     1) O'Shea, Kelly SO                2) Fidler, Macy FR                
     3) Waddell, Toni FR                4) Bristow, Elizbeth FR           
 17 Cedarville  'B'                             3:56.05    4:24.22                   5 
     1) Nelson, Michaela JR             2) Hein, Vivianna JR              
     3) Wallbrown, Lydia SO             4) Farleman, Laura SR             
 18 Macomb CC  'A'                              4:25.09    4:24.73                   5 
     1) Boccomino, Haley SO             2) Conigliaro, Nicole SO          
     3) Brown, Desyrae FR               4) Wojt, Lacey SO                 
 19 Concordia (Mich.)  'A'                      4:30.53    4:26.33                   5 
     1) Dophal, Megan FR                2) Bosley, Sidney JR              
     3) Hughes, Crimmson FR             4) Schofield, Brie JR             
 20 Marian (Ind.)  'B'                          3:55.14    4:28.34                   4 
     1) Nichols, Lindsay SR             2) Dudley, Anna JR                
     3) Fisher, Annie SO                4) Wieser, Sarah SO               
 -- Ball State  'A'                             3:48.89        DNF                   1 
     1) Ashba, Olivia JR                2) Dahl, Danielle SR              
     3) Hune, Ariel JR                  4) Kropf, Becca SR                
 
Event 69  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
============================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.66  1/21/2012   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wisconsin-Milwaukee           
    GVSU Rec: G  7.78  2015        Sean Wells                                  
                 7.89  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.27  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Sean               SR Grand Valley            7.78       8.15QPROV              1 
  2 Neptune, Daniel           SO FIU                     8.25       8.39Q                  2 
  3 Vandersyde, Kyle          SR Northwood (M            8.46       8.46Q                  3 
  4 Fox, Deon                 SR Cornerstone             8.25       8.47q                  3 
  5 Hickman, Gary             SO Grand Valley            8.08       8.48q                  2 
  6 Kaluza, Bobby             SO Siu-Edwardsv            8.31       8.49q                  1 
  7 Shupperd, Jeremy          JR Marian (Ind.            8.37       8.53q                  1 
  8 Boyden, D'Omar            SR Saginaw Vall            8.13       8.53q                  3 
  9 Tandy, Evan               SO Hillsdale               8.55       8.56q                  1 
 10 Hudson, Bryant            SO Concordia (M            8.40       8.57                   2 
 11 Fields, Jordan            JR Northwood (M            8.47       8.61                   3 
 12 Couturier, Nate           FR Davenport               8.70       8.74                   3 
 13 Baugh, Desmond            FR Saginaw Vall            8.79       8.77                   2 
 14 Dorvilier, Jamal          JR FIU                     8.52       8.86                   2 
 15 Griffith, Ezra            FR Vincennes               9.00       8.88                   3 
 16 Koss, Taylor              JR Wis.-Milwauk            8.88       9.02                   1 
 17 Todhunter, Regan          FR Loyola (Ill.            8.76       9.03                   3 
 18 Black, Sam                FR Saginaw Vall            8.95       9.04                   2 
 19 Morrow, David             FR Northwood (M            9.20       9.04                   1 
 20 Hempel, William           FR Cornerstone             9.16       9.10                   2 
 21 Ruffin, Brandon           FR St. Francis             8.92       9.10                   1 
 22 Vinhal, Ryan              SO Wis.-Milwauk            9.04       9.11                   3 
 23 Griffith, Richard         FR Vincennes               9.25       9.20                   2 
 24 Dodson, Kaleb             FR Davenport               9.22       9.47                   1 
 25 Conrad, Noah              FR Wis.-Milwauk            9.96      11.88                   3 
 -- Liggett, Alexander        FR Grand Valley            8.54        DNF                   1 
 
Event 69  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.66  1/21/2012   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wisconsin-Milwaukee           
    GVSU Rec: G  7.78  2015        Sean Wells                                  
                 7.89  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.27  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wells, Sean         SR Grand Valley            8.15       8.12 PROV             
  2 Boyden, D'Omar      SR Saginaw Vall            8.53       8.27 PROV             
  3 Hickman, Gary       SO Grand Valley            8.48       8.35                  
  4 Neptune, Daniel     SO FIU                     8.39       8.35                  
  5 Vandersyde, Kyle    SR Northwood (M            8.46       8.49                  
  6 Tandy, Evan         SO Hillsdale               8.56       8.50                  
  7 Fox, Deon           SR Cornerstone             8.47       8.52                  
  8 Shupperd, Jeremy    JR Marian (Ind.            8.53       8.61                  
 -- Kaluza, Bobby       SO Siu-Edwardsv            8.49        DNF                  
 
Event 70  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
============================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  8.16  2/13/2010   Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
                 8.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.84  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indurain, Beatriz         SR Grand Valley            8.63       8.70QPROV              3 
  2 Caston, LaDonna           SR Siu-Edwardsv            8.40       8.87Q                  1 
  3 Anu, Oriel                SR FIU                     8.95       8.89Q                  2 
  4 Kollien, Christina        JR Wayne St.               8.80       8.96Q                  6 
  5 Mattson, McKenna          SO Grand Valley            8.79       9.01Q                  5 
  6 Seals, Karrington         SO Wayne St.               8.79       9.01Q                  4 
  7 Luba, Breanna             SO Grand Valley            8.61       8.92q                  2 
  8 Williams, Bria            JR Saginaw Vall            8.96       9.05q                  1 
  9 Shields, Lexis            SR FIU                     8.97       9.08q                  1 
 10 Slaughter, Jaylaan        SR FIU                     8.86       9.10                   5 
 11 West, Anna-Kay            SO Ball State              8.93       9.11                   4 
 12 Schnabel, Amanda          SO Bellarmine              8.99       9.13                   2 
 13 Wiggins, Tiara            FR Grand Valley            8.95       9.13                   3 
 14 Patton, Victoria          SO Grand Valley            9.17       9.25                   5 
 15 Lige, Keyera              JR Western Mich            9.07       9.26                   3 
 16 Smith, Jazmin             FR Ball State              8.82       9.29                   6 
 17 Swenson, Kassidy          JR Ball State              9.39       9.41                   2 
 18 Torrence, Morgan          JR Wis.-Milwauk            9.23       9.43                   5 
 19 Borgman, Molly            FR Grand Valley            9.63       9.58                   3 
 20 Mylle, Ine                SO Northern Mic            9.40       9.59                   1 
 21 Arnouts, Madison          SO Northwood (M            9.48       9.62                   3 
 22 Bristow, Elizbeth         FR Vincennes               9.59       9.68                   6 
 23 Torres, Katharine         JR Hillsdale               9.29       9.69                   4 
 24 Pangori, Andrea           FR Unattached              9.70       9.70                   1 
 25 Vaughn, Sydney            SO Wayne St.               9.56       9.72                   6 
 26 Gustad, Jessica           FR Unattached              9.19       9.77                   6 
 27 Chang, Jenny              FR Northern Mic            9.51       9.79                   5 
 28 Farleman, Laura           SR Cedarville              9.81       9.81                   3 
 29 Hufnagel, Allison         FR Western Mich            9.88       9.83                   4 
 30 Vangieson, Amy            FR Wayne St.               9.61       9.93                   5 
 31 Gleckler, Madison         FR Cornerstone             9.95      10.00                   6 
 32 Hengy, Meredith           FR Saginaw Vall            9.62      10.01                   4 
 33 Findlay, Drew             JR Northwood (M            9.76      10.03                   2 
 34 Peterson, Grace           SO Grand Valley            9.94      10.05                   6 
 35 Bischer, Sidney           SR Saginaw Vall            9.69      10.06                   1 
 36 Gill, Regene              FR Vincennes               9.67      10.06                   2 
 37 Leamer, Sara              SO Cuyahoga CC            10.07      10.07                   5 
 38 Meier, Alex               SR St. Joseph's            9.36      10.10                   3 
 39 Ralph, Abby               JR Unattached              9.92      10.11                   5 
 40 Paluszak, Danielle        FR St. Joseph's           10.46      10.27                   4 
 41 Nelson, Allissa           JR Grand Valley            9.44      10.28                   2 
 42 Huisken, Lydia            FR Ferris State           10.51      10.51                   2 
 43 Nichols, Lindsay          SR Marian (Ind.            9.40      10.52                   1 
 44 LaFlamme, Jaylyn          FR Cedarville             10.92      10.75                   1 
 45 Pierson, Brienna          FR St. Francis            11.26      11.17                   2 
 46 Fray, Bejai               SO FIU                     9.49      11.20                   4 
 47 Davis, Dayanna            SO Cuyahoga CC            10.95      11.23                   1 
 48 Johnson, Brooke           JR Grand Valley           10.50      11.25                   3 
 
Event 70  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  8.16  2/13/2010   Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
                 8.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.84  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Indurain, Beatriz   SR Grand Valley            8.70       8.65 PROV             
  2 Caston, LaDonna     SR Siu-Edwardsv            8.87       8.68 PROV             
  3 Luba, Breanna       SO Grand Valley            8.92       8.82 PROV             
  4 Seals, Karrington   SO Wayne St.               9.01       8.87                  
  5 Kollien, Christina  JR Wayne St.               8.96       8.93                  
  6 Williams, Bria      JR Saginaw Vall            9.05       8.97                  
  7 Shields, Lexis      SR FIU                     9.08       9.01                  
  8 Anu, Oriel          SR FIU                     8.89       9.03                  
  9 Mattson, McKenna    SO Grand Valley            9.01       9.14                  
 
Event 71  Men 60 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  6.55  2/21/2014   Adam Harris, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.81  2016        Lawson Bright-Mitchell                      
                 6.74  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 6.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bright-Mitchell, Lawson   FR Grand Valley            6.87       6.92Q                  6 
  2 Smith, Darius             SR Siu-Edwardsv            6.79       6.96Q                  1 
  3 Brinks, Jon               SR Cornerstone             6.99       7.00Q                  5 
  4 Jones, Kenny              FR Unattached              7.12       7.03Q                  3 
  5 Daley, Sanjay             JR St. Joseph's            6.89       7.04Q                  7 
  6 Moothery, Jordan          SO Vincennes               6.84       7.05Q                  2 
  7 Jones, DeMarques          SO Vincennes               6.99       7.13Q                  4 
  8 Rivera, Julius            JR Indiana (Pa.            6.86       7.03q                  5 
  9 Brundige, Colby              Unattached              7.10       7.04q                  7 
 10 Phillips, Travon          SO Unattached              7.01       7.05                   1 
 11 Jackson, DeVohn           FR Marian (Ind.            7.00       7.07                   3 
 12 Von Behr, Richard         FR Marian (Ind.            7.01       7.08                   2 
 13 Oliver, Brian             SO FIU                     6.96       7.09                   6 
 14 Miller, Phoenix           JR Cardinal Str            7.00       7.12                   2 
 15 Carson, Mike              FR Macomb CC               7.03       7.14                   3 
 16 Wells, Sean               SR Grand Valley            6.95       7.15                   7 
 17 Klingsmith, Gaige         FR Vincennes               7.11       7.17                   5 
 18 Rapp, Amos                FR Davenport               7.20       7.19                   3 
 19 Pozolinski, Nate          JR Wis.-Milwauk            7.10       7.20                   7 
 20 Killings, Taylor          JR Marian (Ind.            7.11       7.21                   6 
 21 Duncan, Jordan            SO St. Francis             7.01       7.22                   1 
 22 Pando, Nathan             FR Hillsdale               7.07       7.22                   5 
 23 Klaassen, Andre           JR Cedarville              7.09       7.23                   6 
 24 Johnson, Richard          SO Grand Valley            7.26       7.24                   4 
 25 Jones, James              SR FIU                     6.85       7.25                   4 
 26 Johnson, Davontae         SR Wis.-Milwauk            7.05       7.25                   4 
 27 Wyse, Levi                FR Hillsdale               7.14       7.25                   1 
 28 Berman, Andrew            JR Loyola (Ill.            7.20       7.25                   4 
 29 Sutton, Will              SO Wis.-Milwauk            7.12       7.27                   2 
 30 Hodgson, Jalen            SR Northwood (M            7.22       7.30                   7 
 31 Potts, Keagan             SR Loyola (Ill.            7.12       7.30                   4 
 32 Parks, Aaron              SR Wis.-Milwauk            7.18       7.31                   2 
 33 Norman, Malik             SR St. Francis             7.27       7.33                   3 
 34 Vulcano, Anthony          FR Cornerstone             7.30       7.34                   1 
 35 McElwee-Gross, Dominick   FR Davenport               7.33       7.35                   3 
 36 Roberts, Jayme            SR Unattached              7.30       7.35                   2 
 37 Vassell, Dueth            SO Csu-Pueblo              7.34       7.38                   4 
 38 Kubik, Tyler              SR Cornerstone             7.27       7.39                   2 
 38 Leftwich, Josh            FR Concordia (M            7.23       7.39                   7 
 40 Gardner, Josh             SR Northwood (M            7.14       7.39                   1 
 41 Neptune, Daniel           SO FIU                     7.40       7.41                   7 
 42 Thomas, Isaiah            FR Vincennes               7.21       7.43                   6 
 43 Pineiro, Francisco        JR St. Joseph's            7.35       7.44                   5 
 44 Cobb, Donte               FR St. Francis             7.21       7.46                   5 
 45 Bonilla, Adrian           FR Davenport               7.60       7.51                   2 
 45 Marable, Aaron            FR Vincennes               7.40       7.51                   7 
 47 Thoew, Johnny             SO Cardinal Str            7.43       7.52                   3 
 48 Farrar, Joshua            SO Loyola (Ill.            7.30       7.52                   1 
 49 White, Corey              SR St. Joseph's            7.47       7.52                   2 
 50 Kaluza, Bobby             SO Siu-Edwardsv            7.53       7.53                   1 
 51 Oakes, Dalton             SO Siu-Edwardsv            7.39       7.54                   6 
 52 Baumann, Andre            FR Cedarville              7.65       7.65                   4 
 53 Hyames, Eric                 Msu Running             7.80       7.68                   5 
 54 Biondo, David             FR St. Francis             7.59       7.69                   1 
 55 Weber, Anthony            SO Cornerstone             7.61       7.81                   3 
 
Event 71  Men 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  6.55  2/21/2014   Adam Harris, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.81  2016        Lawson Bright-Mitchell                      
                 6.74  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 6.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Darius       SR Siu-Edwardsv            6.96       6.84 PROV             
  2 Bright-Mitchell, L  FR Grand Valley            6.92       6.89 PROV             
  3 Rivera, Julius      JR Indiana (Pa.            7.03       6.91                  
  4 Brinks, Jon         SR Cornerstone             7.00       6.97                  
  5 Moothery, Jordan    SO Vincennes               7.05       6.98                  
  6 Daley, Sanjay       JR St. Joseph's            7.04       6.99                  
  7 Jones, Kenny        FR Unattached              7.03       7.00                  
  8 Brundige, Colby        Unattached              7.04       7.04                  
  9 Jones, DeMarques    SO Vincennes               7.13       7.05                  
 
Event 72  Women 60 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.36  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
                 7.42  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 7.73  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Peyton           FR Ball State              7.61       7.65QPROV              3 
  2 Jackson, Cam'ree          SR FIU                     7.58       7.69QPROV              1 
  3 Ritter, Angela            SO Grand Valley            7.58       7.78Q                  2 
  4 Johnson, Kierra           JR Wayne St.               7.69       7.81Q                  6 
  5 Caston, LaDonna           SR Siu-Edwardsv            7.61       7.84Q                  4 
  6 Smith, Domonique          JR Saginaw Vall            7.78       7.93Q                  7 
  7 White, Ashley             SO Western Mich            7.96       7.98Q                  5 
  8 Roberson, Jada            FR FIU                     7.78       7.82q                  6 
  9 Indurain, Beatriz         SR Grand Valley            7.83       7.88q                  4 
 10 West, Anna-Kay            SO Ball State              7.86       7.90                   2 
 11 Campbell, Iris               Unattached              7.90       7.91                   2 
 12 Jelassi, Yasmin           FR Northern Mic            7.86       7.94                   3 
 13 Meadows, Elaina           SR Northwood (M            7.90       7.97                   1 
 14 James, Avadon             SO Northern Mic            7.78       7.98                   7 
 14 Davis, D'Mya              JR Grand Valley            7.94       7.98                   6 
 16 Garner, Michelle          SR Wis.-Milwauk            7.92       7.98                   4 
 17 Patton, Victoria          SO Grand Valley            7.91       8.02                   3 
 18 Magnuson, Lauren          FR Wis.-Milwauk            8.00       8.05                   3 
 19 Long, Jenna               FR Northern Mic            8.02       8.06                   1 
 20 Novacek, Kate             JR Wis.-Milwauk            7.97       8.06                   4 
 21 Okonkwo, Anuli            SR Wis.-Milwauk            7.89       8.10                   1 
 21 Beulla, Sarah             FR Unattached              7.95       8.10                   7 
 23 Harper, Alisha            SO Wis.-Milwauk            7.93       8.10                   5 
 24 Utchel, Sarah             FR Ferris State            8.19       8.12                   2 
 25 Adams, Mia                SO Cornerstone             8.10       8.12                   4 
 26 Farley, Elise             FR Hillsdale               8.04       8.12                   1 
 27 Cain, Chandler            SO Bellarmine              8.12       8.15                   7 
 28 Shields, Lexis            SR FIU                     8.08       8.19                   3 
 29 Mata, Jasmine             JR Lake Superio            7.94       8.20                   7 
 30 Gustad, Jessica           FR Unattached              8.10       8.23                   5 
 31 Smith, Stephanie          FR Unattached              8.15       8.23                   5 
 32 Sampson, Salix            FR Unattached              8.16       8.26                   4 
 33 West, Kassidy             FR St. Joseph's            8.27       8.26                   5 
 34 Byrd, Nichyria            FR Siu-Edwardsv            8.11       8.28                   6 
 35 Lige, Keyera              JR Western Mich            8.07       8.29                   2 
 36 Kollien, Christina        JR Wayne St.               8.13       8.30                   7 
 37 Moricz, Kaitlyn           JR Marian (Ind.            8.20       8.32                   1 
 38 Askew, Olivia             SO Calumet-St.                        8.33                   6 
 39 Banks, Aarionna           FR Cuyahoga CC             8.38       8.36                   6 
 40 Linton, Lacresha          SO Siu-Edwardsv            7.95       8.36                   6 
 41 Stone, Sabrina            FR Davenport               8.29       8.38                   7 
 42 Seals, Karrington         SO Wayne St.               8.28       8.38                   6 
 43 Ingram, D'Asia            SO Davenport               8.27       8.39                   4 
 44 Turner, Dana              SO Northwood (M            8.23       8.39                   2 
 45 Jonen, Lauren             SR Unattached              8.40       8.41                   3 
 46 Ayers, Jess               SR Unattached              8.40       8.43                   4 
 47 Simpson, Shanique         FR Cuyahoga CC             8.54       8.47                   2 
 48 Boyd, Christine           FR Vincennes               8.39       8.47                   5 
 49 Witas, Katie              JR St. Francis             8.37       8.57                   7 
 50 Ruiz-Bueno, Amber         FR Cuyahoga CC             8.20       8.58                   1 
 51 Gal, Paulina              SO Loyola (Ill.                       8.61                   7 
 52 Sprinkle, Melanie         SO Msu Club                8.90       8.63                   2 
 53 Borgman, Molly            FR Grand Valley            8.70       8.78                   1 
 54 Kidd, Karlissa            FR Cuyahoga CC             8.96       8.82                   3 
 55 Nadolney, McKayla         FR Davenport               8.64       8.83                   1 
 56 Ward, Shavon              FR Cuyahoga CC             9.30       9.33                   4 
 57 Kelly, Michelle           FR Cuyahoga CC            10.67      10.61                   5 
 -- Carr, Dazmonique          JR Wayne St.               7.66         DQ                   5 
 
Event 72  Women 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.36  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
                 7.42  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 7.73  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Peyton     FR Ball State              7.65       7.58 PROV             
  2 Jackson, Cam'ree    SR FIU                     7.69       7.60 PROV             
  3 Ritter, Angela      SO Grand Valley            7.78       7.78                  
  4 Johnson, Kierra     JR Wayne St.               7.81       7.81                  
  5 Caston, LaDonna     SR Siu-Edwardsv            7.84       7.81                  
  6 Indurain, Beatriz   SR Grand Valley            7.88       7.86                  
  7 White, Ashley       SO Western Mich            7.98       7.88                  
  8 Roberson, Jada      FR FIU                     7.82       7.95                  
  9 Smith, Domonique    JR Saginaw Vall            7.93       7.99                  
 
Event 73  Men Distance Medley Open
================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 9:54.09  2/9/2013    , Indiana Invaders                        
                         Sterling, Lang, Bischak, Vaughan                  
Big Meet Rec: B 9:54.09  2013        , Indiana Invaders                        
                         Sterling, Lang, Bischak, Vaughan                  
    GVSU Rec: G 9:51.17  2013                                                  
                         Wharry, Hammersmith, Wilk, Julson                 
                9:48.04  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
               10:07.52  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Hillsdale  'A'                             10:14.59    9:58.45 PROV             
     1) Gatchell, Caleb JR              2) Chase, David SO                
     3) Schwannecke, Tanner FR          4) Wondaal, Anthony SO            
  2 Southern Indiana  'A'                      10:02.57   10:01.17 PROV             
     1) Broughton, Chase JR             2) Payne, Darius FR               
     3) Stanley, Jesse SO               4) Guy, Johnnie SR                
  3 Cedarville  'A'                            10:21.34   10:02.93 PROV             
     1) Hartman, Wyatt JR               2) Harper, Samuel FR              
     3) Thayer, Forrest SR              4) Michalski, Daniel SO           
  4 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                         10:21.09   10:03.21 PROV             
     1) Morgan, Andrew SR               2) Noll, Derek FR                 
     3) Lynch, Joe SR                   4) Cooper, Austin SO              
  5 Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                        10:00.17   10:04.85 PROV             
     1) Sustachek, Tony SR              2) Vinhal, Ryan SO                
     3) McMillan, Terry FR              4) Abfall, Caleb JR               
  6 Grand Valley St.  'B'                       9:51.05   10:05.07 PROV             
     1) Wilkins, Mitchell JR            2) O'Brien, Zakry JR              
     3) Blue, Alec SO                   4) Panning, Zach FR               
  7 Unattached  'A'                            10:00.00   10:05.29 PROV             
     1) Renner, Joe FR                  2) Brass, Devyn FR                
     3) Walters, Tyler FR               4) Domagalski, Jacob FR           
  8 Aquinas  'A'                               10:11.54   10:12.42                  
     1) Willet, Thomas SR               2) Gass, Paul SO                  
     3) Cichon, Adam JR                 4) Cherry, Jeff SR                
  9 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                         10:38.21   10:14.03                  
     1) Martin, Presley SO              2) Murray, Aaron FR               
     3) Briggs, Luke SR                 4) Ball, Chandler SO              
 10 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                    10:04.81   10:14.49                  
     1) Principato, John SO             2) Giovannelli, Michael SO        
     3) Tobias, Misael SO               4) Knudsen, Cam SO                
 11 Cornerstone  'A'                           10:25.48   10:17.99                  
     1) Vroegh, Kevin SO                2) Vandervelde, Elijah FR         
     3) Feldpausch, Zach SO             4) Bambach, Thomas SR             
 12 Vincennes  'A'                             10:23.14   10:22.80                  
     1) Backes, Joshua SO               2) Tirado, Jose SO                
     3) Pfeil, Seth FR                  4) Cano Pallares, Jose FR         
 13 Marian (Ind.)  'B'                         10:38.21   10:57.68                  
     1) Haas, Isaak JR                  2) Griffin, Marcus FR             
     3) Naylor-Cook, Jackson JR         4) Sullivan, Lucas SO             
 -- Grand Valley St.  'A'                       9:51.05        DNF                  
     1) Barnes, Ethan SR                2) Burnett, TJ JR                 
     3) Porter, Chaz JR                 4) Mach, Wuoi SO                  
 
Event 74  Women Distance Medley Open
===================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 11:37.02  2/11/2012   , Grand Valley State                     
                          Rodts, Lemanski, Galasso, Patterson               
Big Meet Rec: B 11:37.02  2012        , Grand Valley State                     
                          Rodts, Lemanski, Galasso, Patterson               
    GVSU Rec: G 11:23.35  2012        , Grand Valley State                     
                          Graney, Hess, Galasso, Patterson                  
                11:36.28  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                12:10.84  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Hillsdale  'A'                             11:25.61   11:38.19 PROV              1 
     1) Oren, Emily SR                  2) Benson, Sarah JR               
     3) Watts, Hannah SO                4) Oren, Molly JR                 
  2 Grand Valley St.  'A'                      11:39.08   11:42.79 PROV              1 
     1) Walters, Rachel FR              2) O'Connell, Jessica SO          
     3) Nelson, Natalie SR              4) Foley, Kendra JR               
  3 Csu-Pueblo  'A'                            11:49.45   11:43.96 PROV              1 
     1) Mathes, Jordan JR               2) Evans, Alyssa SO               
     3) Lopez, Rachael SO               4) Hughes, Bailey JR              
  4 Cedarville  'A'                            12:01.62   11:45.18 PROV              1 
     1) Koch, Carsyn SO                 2) Smith, Lyndsey FR              
     3) Hoffman, Sarah SO               4) Esbenshade, Olivia JR          
  5 Grand Valley St.  'B'                      11:39.08   11:48.75 PROV              1 
     1) Creutz, Amy SR                  2) Puente, Eskolunbe JR           
     3) Shaheen, Katie SR               4) Chester, Jordan SR             
  6 Unattached  'A'                            11:45.00   11:55.67 PROV              1 
     1) Graney, Betsy                   2) Sampson, Salix FR              
     3) Ludge, Allie FR                 4) Janecke, Jessica SR            
  7 Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                        11:54.66   11:56.36 PROV              1 
     1) Laabs, Jessica SO               2) Johnson, Leah SO               
     3) Hohn, Nicole FR                 4) Holmes, Leah JR                
  8 Aquinas  'A'                               12:05.24   12:02.44 PROV              1 
     1) Winchester, Melissa FR          2) Ingersoll, Marissa SR          
     3) Anderson, Sydney JR             4) Sigafoose, Adri SO             
  9 Bellarmine  'A'                            12:03.79   12:06.09 PROV              1 
     1) Carroll, Caitlin SO             2) Goodwin, Tori SR               
     3) Line, Megan FR                  4) Crone, Erin SO                 
 10 Edinboro  'A'                              11:54.69   12:06.19 PROV              1 
     1) Bond, Rebekkah SO               2) Ware, Terionna FR              
     3) Lang, Abby FR                   4) Narbuvoll, Ida FR              
 11 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                    12:20.71   12:10.71 PROV              1 
     1) Knott, Ashlee SO                2) Rodriguez, Daryll SR           
     3) Crosson, Catherine SO           4) Lopez, Lesley SO               
 12 Cornerstone  'A'                           11:52.14   12:18.50                   1 
     1) Coryell, Cathy JR               2) Quick, Megan SO                
     3) Reist, Joy SO                   4) Tremaine, Audrey SR            
 13 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                         12:39.50   12:23.52                   2 
     1) Schrope, Kiersten SO            2) Koehl, Olivia FR               
     3) Crane, Courtney SR              4) Kuntz, Ann SR                  
 14 Iupui  'A'                                 12:14.19   12:26.55                   1 
     1) Wright, Allie FR                2) Osterhout, Lauren SO           
     3) Cruz, Amairany FR               4) Riggins, Julie SR              
 15 Northern Michigan  'A'                     12:38.11   12:57.46                   2 
     1) Lonergan, Hannah FR             2) Churchill, Clara SO            
     3) Walters, Maddie FR              4) Pietrzak, Kelly SO             
 16 Macomb CC  'A'                             13:17.37   14:28.02                   2 
     1) Conigliaro, Nicole SO           2) Tas, Hannah FR                 
     3) Brown, Desyrae FR               4) Wierszewski, Shayne FR         
 17 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                           13:03.88   14:36.26                   2 
     1) McQuate, Emma SO                2) Simpson, Shanique FR           
     3) Piar, Kathryn FR                4) Russin, Amy SO                 
 
Event 75  Men Heptathlon Open
================================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  5476  2/12/2010   Frank Shotwell, Michigan                    
Big Meet Rec: B  5476  2010        Frank Shotwell, Michigan                    
    GVSU Rec: G  5046  2016        Tor'i Brooks                                
                 5330  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 4620  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Holesinger, Bryce      Lewis Univ                      4047.00                  
  2 Rohde, Kyle            Lewis Univ                      3148.00                  
 
Event 75  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooks, Tor'i             SR Grand Valley              7.24     799
  2 Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis Univ                7.27     789
  3 Pavliga, Tyler            SO Grand Valley              7.31     775
  4 Rohde, Kyle                  Lewis Univ                7.52     706
  5 Sawyer, Kyle              FR Grand Valley              7.56     694
 
Event 75  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Tor'i             SR Grand Valley             7.16m   23-06.00    852
  2 Pavliga, Tyler            SO Grand Valley             6.82m   22-04.50    771
  3 Rohde, Kyle                  Lewis Univ               6.80m   22-03.75    767
  4 Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis Univ               6.70m   21-11.75    743
  5 Sawyer, Kyle              FR Grand Valley             6.67m   21-10.75    736
 
Event 75  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rohde, Kyle                  Lewis Univ              12.68m   41-07.25    648
  2 Brooks, Tor'i             SR Grand Valley            12.57m   41-03.00    641
  3 Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis Univ              12.23m   40-01.50    620
  4 Pavliga, Tyler            SO Grand Valley            11.78m   38-07.75    593
  5 Sawyer, Kyle              FR Grand Valley             6.99m   22-11.25    307
 
Event 75  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Tor'i             SR Grand Valley             1.98m    6-06.00    785
  2 Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis Univ               1.89m    6-02.25    705
  3 Sawyer, Kyle              FR Grand Valley             1.83m    6-00.00    653
  4 Pavliga, Tyler            SO Grand Valley             1.80m    5-10.75    627
 -- Rohde, Kyle                  Lewis Univ                  NH            
 
Event 75  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis Univ                8.64     827
  2 Brooks, Tor'i             SR Grand Valley              8.77     797
  3 Rohde, Kyle                  Lewis Univ                9.38     664
 
Event 75  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Tor'i             SR Grand Valley             3.20m   10-06.00    406
 -- Rohde, Kyle                  Lewis Univ                  NH            
 -- Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis Univ                  NH            
 
Event 75  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rohde, Kyle                  Lewis Univ             3:34.90     363
  1 Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis Univ             3:34.90     363