Headlines
Schedule

ResultsView Composite Schedule

Dec 08
Men's Track and Field 4:00 PM
1st out of 2 (Dual) SIUE/SEMO Dual Invite
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Jan 13
Men's Track and Field 10:00 AM
6th out of 9 Illinois Open
Campaign, Illinois
Jan 20
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
2nd out of 5 EIU John Craft Invite
Charleston, Illinois
Jan 27
Men's Track and Field
4th out of 14 Top Times Titan Open
Bloomington, Illinois
Feb 02
Men's Track and Field 3:00 PM
Don DeNoon Invitational
Carbondale, Illinois
Feb 03
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
7th out of 12 Don DeNoon Invitational
Carbondale, Illinois
Feb 09
Men's Track and Field 6:00 PM
Marshall Invite
Huntington, West Virginia
Feb 10
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
1st out of 10 Marshall Invite
Huntington, West Virginia
Feb 23
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
OVC Indoor Championships at EIU
Charleston, Illinois
Feb 24
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
6th out of 7 OVC Indoor Championships at EIU
Charleston, Illinois
Mar 09
Men's Track and Field 8:00 AM
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Mar 10
Men's Track and Field 8:00 AM
NTS Coastal Carolina Invitational
Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Mar 23
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
Bill Cornell Classic
Carbondale, Illinois
Mar 24
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
NTS Bill Cornell Classic
Carbondale, Illinois
Mar 30
Men's Track and Field 3:00 PM
Joey Haines Invitational
Cape Girardeau, Missouri
Mar 30
Men's Track and Field 6:00 PM
Washington University Invite
St. Louis, Missouri
Mar 31
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
3rd out of 10 Joey Haines Invitational
Cape Girardeau, Missouri
Apr 06
Men's Track and Field
Billiken Invitational
St. Louis
Apr 07
Men's Track and Field
2nd out of 9 Billiken Invitational
St. Louis
Apr 14
Men's Track and Field 12:00 PM
2nd out of 6 Redbird Invite
Normal, Illinois
Apr 20
Men's Track and Field 3:00 PM
Tom Botts Invitational
Columbia, Missouri
Apr 21
Men's Track and Field 10:00 AM
NTS Tom Botts Invitational
Columbia, Missouri
Apr 27
Men's Track and Field 12:00 PM
Memphis Invitational
Memphis, Tennessee
Apr 28
Men's Track and Field All Day
NTS Memphis Invitational
Memphis, Tennessee
May 10
Men's Track and Field 12:00 PM
OVC Outdoor Championships
Cookeville, Tennessee
May 11
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
OVC Outdoor Championships
Cookeville, Tennessee
May 12
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
6th out of 8 OVC Outdoor Championships
Cookeville, Tennessee
May 24
Men's Track and Field
NCAA First Round
Sacramento, California
May 25
Men's Track and Field
NCAA First Round
Sacramento, California
May 26
Men's Track and Field
NCAA First Round
Sacramento, California
Jun 06
Men's Track and Field
NCAA Championships
Jun 07
Men's Track and Field
NCAA Championships
Jun 08
Men's Track and Field
NCAA Championships
Jun 09
Men's Track and Field
NCAA Championships
Aug 08
Women's Soccer Final
Evansville
W, 2-0
Korte Stadium
Aug 11
Women's Soccer Final
at IUPUI
T, 0-0
Indianapolis, Indiana
Aug 11
Men's Soccer Final
at Tulsa
L, 3-0
Tulsa, Okla.
Aug 17
Women's Soccer Final
at Kentucky
L, 2-1
Lexington, Kentucky
Aug 17
Men's Soccer Final
Cincinnati
T, 0-0
Korte Stadium
Aug 24
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Green Bay
L, 3-1
@ La Quinta Cowtown Classic | Fort Worth, Texas
Aug 24
Women's Soccer Final
Indiana State
L, 3-1
Korte Stadium
Aug 24
Men's Soccer Final - 2OT
at Memphis
T, 2-2
Memphis, Tenn.
Aug 25
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. UAB
L, 3-1
@ La Quinta Cowtown Classic | Fort Worth, Texas
Aug 25
Women's Volleyball Final
at TCU
L, 3-0
La Quinta Cowtown Classic | Fort Worth, Texas
Aug 26
Women's Soccer Final
at Saint Louis
L, 4-0
Saint Louis, Missouri
Aug 28
Men's Soccer Final
UMKC
W, 1-0
Korte Stadium
Aug 31
Women's Cross Country 5:30 PM
Saluki Early Bird
Carbondale, Illinois
Aug 31
Men's Cross Country 6:15 PM
Saluki Early Bird
Carbondale, Illinois
Aug 31
Women's Soccer Final
at Chicago State
W, 6-1
Chicago, Illinois
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Northern Arizona
L, 3-1
@ IUPUI Hampton Inn Inv. | Indianapolis, Ind.
Aug 31
Men's Soccer Final
Princeton
W, 1-0
Korte Stadium
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball Final
at IUPUI
L, 3-0
IUPUI Hampton Inn Inv. | Indianapolis, Ind.
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Western Michigan
L, 3-1
@ IUPUI Hampton Inn Inv. | Indianapolis, Ind.
Sep 02
Women's Soccer Final
at Illinois
L, 5-0
Champaign, Illinois
Sep 07
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
13 of 16 teams Air Force Gene Miranda Invitational
Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sep 07
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM CDT
SIUE Fall Invite
SIUE Tennis Courts
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Providence
L, 3-0
@ Kangaroo Klassic | Kansas City, Mo.
Sep 07
Women's Soccer Cancelled
at Missouri State
Springfield, Missouri
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball Final
at UMKC
L, 3-0
Kangaroo Klassic | Kansas City, Mo.
Sep 07
Men's Soccer Final
Wisconsin
W, 3-0
Korte Stadium
Sep 08
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
13 of 16 teams Air Force Gene Miranda Invitational
Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sep 08
Women's Tennis 8:00 AM CDT
SIUE Fall Invite
SIUE Tennis Courts
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Arkansas State
L, 3-0
@ Kangaroo Klassic | Kansas City, Mo.
Sep 09
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
13 of 16 teams Air Force Gene Miranda Invitational
Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sep 09
Men's Soccer Final
Grand Canyon
W, 1-0
Korte Stadium
Sep 14
Women's Cross Country 5:30 PM
John Flamer Invitational
Edwardsville, Illinois
Sep 14
Men's Cross Country 6:00 PM
John Flamer Invitational
Sep 14
Women's Soccer Final
at Eastern Kentucky
W, 2-1
Richmond, Kentucky
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball Final
Northern Kentucky
L, 3-0
Vadalabene Center | Poster Giveaway and Autograph Signing
Sep 15
Men's Golf 7:00 AM
6th of 16 teams EKU Intercollegiate, presented by Raising Cane's
Richmond, Ky.
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
Louisiana Tech
L, 3-1
Cougar Classic | Vadalabene Center
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
Oral Roberts
W, 3-2
Vadalabene Center | WHITE OUT - FANS WEAR WHITE
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
Loyola
L, 2-0
Korte Stadium
Sep 16
Men's Golf 7:00 AM
EKU Intercollegiate, presented by Raising Cane's
Richmond, Ky.
Sep 16
Women's Soccer Final
at Morehead State
L, 1-0
Morehead, Kentucky
Sep 19
Women's Volleyball Final
at Eastern Illinois
L, 3-0
Charleston, Ill.
Sep 21
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
Austin Peay
Korte Stadium
Sep 21
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
at Saint Louis
St. Louis, Mo.
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
at Belmont
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep 23
Softball 11:00 AM CT
Wabash Valley vs. Saint Louis
Sep 23
Softball 1:00 PM CT
Wabash Valley
Sep 23
Softball 3:00 PM CT
Saint Louis
Sep 23
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM CDT
Murray State
Korte Stadium
Sep 24
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
SIUE Derek Dolenc Invitational, presented by DoubleTree Hotels
Gateway National Golf Links | Madison, Ill.
Sep 25
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
SIUE Derek Dolenc Invitational, presented by DoubleTree Hotels
Gateway National Golf Links | Madison, Ill.
Sep 25
Men's Soccer 7:30 PM CDT
at Valparaiso
Valparaiso, Ind.
Sep 28
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
UT Martin
Vadalabene Center
Sep 28
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
UT Martin
Korte Stadium
Sep 29
Softball 2:00 PM CT
Shawnee
Sep 29
Softball 12:00 PM CT
Shawnee vs. JeffCo
Sep 29
Softball 4:00 PM CT
JeffCo
Sep 29
Women's Cross Country 11:15 AM
Loyola Lakefront Invitational
Chicago, Illinois
Sep 29
Men's Cross Country 12:00 PM
Loyola Lakefront Invitational
Chicago, Illinois
Sep 29
Women's Tennis 10:30 AM CDT
at Illinois State Duals
Normal, Illinois
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Southeast Missouri
ALUMNI DAY - Vadalabene Center
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
Belmont
Korte Stadium
Sep 30
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
The Jackrabbit
Valentine, Neb.
Sep 30
Women's Tennis 10:30 AM CDT
at Illinois State Duals
Normal, Illinois
Sep 30
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM CDT
at Belmont
Nashville, Tennessee
Oct 01
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
The Jackrabbit
Valentine, Neb.
Oct 02
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
The Jackrabbit
Valentine, Neb.
Oct 02
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
at IUPUI
Indianapolis, Ind.
Oct 05
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
at Murray State
Murray, Ky.
Oct 06
Softball 2:00 PM CT
Parkland
Oct 06
Softball 12:00 PM CT
Parkland vs. Three Rivers
Oct 06
Softball 4:00 PM CT
Three Rivers
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM CDT
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Oct 06
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
Northern Illinois
Korte Stadium
Oct 07
Softball 1:00 PM CT
Lakeland
Oct 07
Softball 3:00 PM CT
Lakeland
Oct 07
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM CDT
Eastern Illinois
Korte Stadium
Oct 09
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
at Butler
Indianapolis, Ind.
Oct 12
8:00 AM
SIUE Alumni Match
Arlington Greens | Granite City, Ill.
Oct 12
Women's Cross Country 3:15 PM
Bradley Pink Classic
Peoria, Illinois
Oct 12
Men's Cross Country 4:00 PM
Bradley Pink Classic
Peoria, Illinois
Oct 12
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional Championship
Iowa City, Iowa
Oct 12
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
at Tennessee Tech
Cookeville, Tenn.
Oct 13
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional Championship
Iowa City, Iowa
Oct 13
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Oct 13
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
Western Michigan
Korte Stadium
Oct 14
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional Championship
Iowa City, Iowa
Oct 14
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM CDT
Southeast Missouri
Korte Stadium
Oct 15
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
F&M Bank APSU Intercollegiate
Dickson, Tenn.
Oct 15
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional Championship
Iowa City, Iowa
Oct 16
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
F&M Bank APSU Intercollegiate
Dickson, Tenn.
Oct 16
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional Championship
Iowa City, Iowa
Oct 16
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM CDT
at Evansville
Evansville, Ind.
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
Morehead State
Vadalabene Center
Oct 19
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
at Tennessee Tech
Cookeville, Tennessee
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Eastern Kentucky
Vadalabene Center
Oct 20
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM CDT
at West Virginia
Morgantown, W.V.
Oct 21
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM CDT
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Alabama
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
Eastern Illinois
Vadalabene Center
Oct 26
Women's Soccer TBA
at OVC First Round
Oct 27
Women's Cross Country 9:00 AM
OVC Cross Country Championships
Oct 27
Men's Cross Country 10:00 AM
OVC Cross Country Championships
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Tennessee State
Vadalabene Center
Oct 27
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
Akron
Korte Stadium
Oct 28
Women's Soccer TBA
at OVC Quarterfinals
Nov 02
Women's Soccer TBA
at OVC Semifinals
Nov 02
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM CDT
at Southeast Missouri
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Nov 02
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CDT
Kentucky State
Vadalabene Center
Nov 03
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
at UT Martin
Martin, Tenn.
Nov 03
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM CDT
at Bowling Green
Nov 04
Women's Soccer TBA
at OVC Final
Nov 05
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
Illinois Wesleyan
Vadalabene Center
Nov 06
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
University of the Pacific
Vadalabene Center
Nov 09
Women's Cross Country 11:00 AM
NCAA Midwest Regional
Peoria, Illinois
Nov 09
Men's Cross Country 12:00 PM
NCAA Midwest Regional
Peoria, Illinois
Nov 09
Men's Soccer TBA
at Mid-American Conference Tournament Semifinal
Nov 09
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CST
Austin Peay
Vadalabene Center
Nov 10
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CST
Murray State
Vadalabene Center
Nov 10
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
Winthrop
Vadalabene Center
Nov 11
Men's Soccer TBA
at Mid-American Conference Tournament Final
Nov 11
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
Illinois State
Vadalabene Center
Nov 14
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM CST
at Evansville
Evansville, Ind.
Nov 15
Women's Volleyball TBA
at OVC Championships
at No. 1 seed
Nov 16
Women's Volleyball TBA
at OVC Championships
at No. 1 seed
Nov 17
Women's Volleyball TBA
at OVC Championships
at No. 1 seed
Nov 18
Women's Volleyball TBA
at OVC Championships
at No. 1 seed
Nov 19
Women's Basketball TBA
at Missouri
Columbia, Mo.
Nov 19
Women's Volleyball TBA
at OVC Championships
at No. 1 seed
Nov 21
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
at Valparaiso
Valparaiso, Ind.
Nov 24
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM CST
at Purdue Fort Wayne
Fort Wayne, Ind.
Nov 25
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
Incarnate Word
Vadalabene Center
Nov 28
Men's Basketball TBA
at Western Illinois
Macomb, Ill.
Dec 01
Women's Basketball TBA
at Saint Louis
St. Louis, Mo.
Dec 01
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
SIU Carbondale
Vadalabene Center
Dec 06
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
at Loyola
Chicago, Ill.
Dec 08
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
Harris-Stowe
Vadalabene Center
Dec 08
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
at Chicago State
Chicago, Ill.
Dec 15
Women's Basketball TBA
at Illinois
Champaign, Ill.
Dec 17
Men's Basketball TBA
at Drake
Des Moines, Iowa
Dec 19
Men's Basketball TBA
at Washington State
Pullman, Wash.
Dec 20
Women's Basketball 4:00 PM CST
at UMKC
Kansas City, Mo. | Roos Holiday Classic
Dec 21
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM CST
vs. Missouri State
@ Kansas City, Mo. | Roos Holiday Classic
Dec 22
Men's Basketball 1:00 PM CST
vs. CSUN
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Dec 23
Men's Basketball TBA
vs. Northern Colorado/Rider
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Dec 30
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
McKendree
Vadalabene Center
Dec 30
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM CST
Missouri S&T
Vadalabene Center
Jan 03
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM CST
Southeast Missouri
Vadalabene Center
Jan 03
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM CST
Southeast Missouri
Vadalabene Center
Jan 05
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM CST
at Eastern Illinois
Charleston, Ill.
Jan 05
Men's Basketball 3:15 PM CST
at Eastern Illinois
Charleston, Ill.
Jan 10
Women's Basketball TBA
at Tennessee Tech
Cookeville, Tenn.
Jan 10
Men's Basketball TBA
at Tennessee Tech
Cookeville, Tenn.
Jan 12
Women's Basketball TBA
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Jan 12
Men's Basketball TBA
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Jan 17
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM CST
Austin Peay
Vadalabene Center
Jan 17
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM CST
Austin Peay
Vadalabene Center
Jan 19
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
Murray State
Vadalabene Center
Jan 19
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
Murray State
Vadalabene Center
Jan 21
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM CST
at Chicago State
Chicago, Ill.
Jan 24
Women's Basketball 5:15 PM CST
at Southeast Missouri
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Jan 24
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM CST
at Southeast Missouri
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Jan 26
Men's Basketball TBA
at UT Martin
Martin, Tenn.
Jan 26
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM CST
at UT Martin
Martin, Tenn.
Jan 26
Women's Tennis 2:30 PM CST
Western Illinois
Edwardsville Y
Jan 27
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM CST
Missouri State
Edwardsville Y
Jan 31
Women's Basketball 11:00 AM CST
Morehead State
Vadalabene Center
Jan 31
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
Morehead State
Vadalabene Center
Feb 02
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM CST
at Drake
Des Moines, Iowa
Feb 02
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
Eastern Kentucky
Vadalabene Center
Feb 02
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
Eastern Kentucky
Vadalabene Center
Feb 03
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM CST
at Northern Iowa
Feb 07
Men's Basketball TBA
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Feb 07
Women's Basketball 5:15 PM CST
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Feb 09
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM CST
at Murray State
Murray, Ky.
Feb 09
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
at Murray State
Murray, Ky.
Feb 10
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM CST
Green Bay
Edwardsville Y
Feb 14
Men's Basketball 5:30 PM CST
Eastern Illinois
Vadalabene Center
Feb 14
Women's Basketball 7:30 PM CST
Eastern Illinois
Vadalabene Center
Feb 16
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM CST
at UIC
Peoria, Ill.
Feb 16
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
UT Martin
Vadalabene Center
Feb 16
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
UT Martin
Vadalabene Center
Feb 17
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM CST
at Bradley
Peoria, Ill.
Feb 21
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM CST
at Tennessee State
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb 21
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM CST
at Tennessee State
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb 23
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Loyola Intercollegiate
Goodyear, Ariz.
Feb 23
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM CST
at Belmont
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb 23
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM CST
at Belmont
Feb 24
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Loyola Intercollegiate
Goodyear, Ariz.
Feb 24
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM CST
Northern Illinois
Edwardsville Y
Feb 25
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Loyola Intercollegiate
Goodyear, Ariz.
Feb 28
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM CST
Tennessee Tech
Vadalabene Center
Feb 28
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM CST
Tennessee Tech
Vadalabene Center
Mar 01
Women's Tennis 12:30 PM CST
at Ball State
Muncie, Ind.
Mar 02
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
Jacksonville State
Vadalabene Center
Mar 02
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM CST
Jacksonville State
Vadalabene Center
Mar 06
Men's Basketball TBA
at OVC Championships
Evansville, Ind.
Mar 06
Women's Basketball TBA
at OVC Championships
Evansville, Ind.
Mar 07
Men's Basketball TBA
at OVC Championships
Evansville, Ind.
Mar 07
Women's Basketball TBA
at OVC Championships
Evansville, Ind.
Mar 08
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
South Dakota State Jackrabbit Invitational
Boulder City, Nev.
Mar 08
Men's Basketball TBA
at OVC Championships
Evansville, Ind.
Mar 08
Women's Basketball TBA
at OVC Championships
Evansville, Ind.
Mar 09
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
South Dakota State Jackrabbit Invitational
Boulder City, Nev.
Mar 09
Men's Basketball TBA
at OVC Championships
Evansville, Ind.
Mar 09
Women's Basketball TBA
at OVC Championships
Evansville, Ind.
Mar 11
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Missouri State Twin Oaks Intercollegiate
Springfield, Mo.
Mar 11
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. George Mason
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mar 12
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Missouri State Twin Oaks Intercollegiate
Springfield, Mo.
Mar 13
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM CDT
at Savannah St.
Savannah, Ga.
Mar 23
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM CDT
Jacksonville State
Edwardsville, Ill.
Mar 26
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM CDT
Eastern Illinois
Edwardsville, Ill.
Apr 01
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
ASU Bubba Barnett Intercollegiate
Jonesboro, Ark.
Apr 02
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
ASU Bubba Barnett Intercollegiate
Jonesboro, Ark.
Apr 05
Women's Tennis 6:00 PM CDT
at Tennessee State
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr 06
Women's Tennis TBA
at Belmont
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr 08
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Missouri Tiger Invitational
Columbia, Mo.
Apr 09
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Missouri Tiger Invitational
Columbia, Mo.
Apr 12
Women's Tennis 2:00 PM CDT
Murray State
Edwardsville, Ill.
Apr 13
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM CDT
Austin Peay
Edwardsville, Ill.
Apr 19
Women's Tennis 2:00 PM CDT
at Southeast Missouri
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Apr 20
Women's Tennis 2:00 PM CDT
at UT Martin
Martin, Tenn.
Apr 21
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Ohio Valley Conference Championship
Muscle Shoals, Ala.
Apr 22
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Ohio Valley Conference Championship
Muscle Shoals, Ala.
Apr 23
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Ohio Valley Conference Championship
Muscle Shoals, Ala.
Apr 26
Women's Tennis TBA
at OVC Tournament
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr 27
Women's Tennis TBA
at OVC Tournament
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr 28
Women's Tennis TBA
at OVC Tournament
Nashville, Tenn.

Upcoming

Dec 08
Men's Track and Field 4:00 PM
1st out of 2 (Dual) SIUE/SEMO Dual Invite
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Jan 13
Men's Track and Field 10:00 AM
6th out of 9 Illinois Open
Campaign, Illinois
Jan 20
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
2nd out of 5 EIU John Craft Invite
Charleston, Illinois
Jan 27
Men's Track and Field
4th out of 14 Top Times Titan Open
Bloomington, Illinois
Feb 02
Men's Track and Field 3:00 PM
Don DeNoon Invitational
Carbondale, Illinois
Feb 03
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
7th out of 12 Don DeNoon Invitational
Carbondale, Illinois
Feb 09
Men's Track and Field 6:00 PM
Marshall Invite
Huntington, West Virginia
Feb 10
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
1st out of 10 Marshall Invite
Huntington, West Virginia
Feb 23
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
OVC Indoor Championships at EIU
Charleston, Illinois
Feb 24
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
6th out of 7 OVC Indoor Championships at EIU
Charleston, Illinois
Mar 09
Men's Track and Field 8:00 AM
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Mar 10
Men's Track and Field 8:00 AM
NTS Coastal Carolina Invitational
Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Mar 23
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
Bill Cornell Classic
Carbondale, Illinois
Mar 24
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
NTS Bill Cornell Classic
Carbondale, Illinois
Mar 30
Men's Track and Field 3:00 PM
Joey Haines Invitational
Cape Girardeau, Missouri
Mar 30
Men's Track and Field 6:00 PM
Washington University Invite
St. Louis, Missouri
Mar 31
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
3rd out of 10 Joey Haines Invitational
Cape Girardeau, Missouri
Apr 06
Men's Track and Field
Billiken Invitational
St. Louis
Apr 07
Men's Track and Field
2nd out of 9 Billiken Invitational
St. Louis
Apr 14
Men's Track and Field 12:00 PM
2nd out of 6 Redbird Invite
Normal, Illinois
Apr 20
Men's Track and Field 3:00 PM
Tom Botts Invitational
Columbia, Missouri
Apr 21
Men's Track and Field 10:00 AM
NTS Tom Botts Invitational
Columbia, Missouri
Apr 27
Men's Track and Field 12:00 PM
Memphis Invitational
Memphis, Tennessee
Apr 28
Men's Track and Field All Day
NTS Memphis Invitational
Memphis, Tennessee
May 10
Men's Track and Field 12:00 PM
OVC Outdoor Championships
Cookeville, Tennessee
May 11
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
OVC Outdoor Championships
Cookeville, Tennessee
May 12
Men's Track and Field 9:00 AM
6th out of 8 OVC Outdoor Championships
Cookeville, Tennessee
May 24
Men's Track and Field
NCAA First Round
Sacramento, California
May 25
Men's Track and Field
NCAA First Round
Sacramento, California
May 26
Men's Track and Field
NCAA First Round
Sacramento, California
Jun 06
Men's Track and Field
NCAA Championships
Jun 07
Men's Track and Field
NCAA Championships
Jun 08
Men's Track and Field
NCAA Championships
Jun 09
Men's Track and Field
NCAA Championships
Aug 08
Women's Soccer Final
Evansville
W, 2-0
Korte Stadium
Aug 11
Women's Soccer Final
at IUPUI
T, 0-0
Indianapolis, Indiana
Aug 11
Men's Soccer Final
at Tulsa
L, 3-0
Tulsa, Okla.
Aug 17
Women's Soccer Final
at Kentucky
L, 2-1
Lexington, Kentucky
Aug 17
Men's Soccer Final
Cincinnati
T, 0-0
Korte Stadium
Aug 24
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Green Bay
L, 3-1
@ La Quinta Cowtown Classic | Fort Worth, Texas
Aug 24
Women's Soccer Final
Indiana State
L, 3-1
Korte Stadium
Aug 24
Men's Soccer Final - 2OT
at Memphis
T, 2-2
Memphis, Tenn.
Aug 25
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. UAB
L, 3-1
@ La Quinta Cowtown Classic | Fort Worth, Texas
Aug 25
Women's Volleyball Final
at TCU
L, 3-0
La Quinta Cowtown Classic | Fort Worth, Texas
Aug 26
Women's Soccer Final
at Saint Louis
L, 4-0
Saint Louis, Missouri
Aug 28
Men's Soccer Final
UMKC
W, 1-0
Korte Stadium
Aug 31
Women's Cross Country 5:30 PM
Saluki Early Bird
Carbondale, Illinois
Aug 31
Men's Cross Country 6:15 PM
Saluki Early Bird
Carbondale, Illinois
Aug 31
Women's Soccer Final
at Chicago State
W, 6-1
Chicago, Illinois
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Northern Arizona
L, 3-1
@ IUPUI Hampton Inn Inv. | Indianapolis, Ind.
Aug 31
Men's Soccer Final
Princeton
W, 1-0
Korte Stadium
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball Final
at IUPUI
L, 3-0
IUPUI Hampton Inn Inv. | Indianapolis, Ind.
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Western Michigan
L, 3-1
@ IUPUI Hampton Inn Inv. | Indianapolis, Ind.
Sep 02
Women's Soccer Final
at Illinois
L, 5-0
Champaign, Illinois
Sep 07
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
13 of 16 teams Air Force Gene Miranda Invitational
Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sep 07
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM CDT
SIUE Fall Invite
SIUE Tennis Courts
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Providence
L, 3-0
@ Kangaroo Klassic | Kansas City, Mo.
Sep 07
Women's Soccer Cancelled
at Missouri State
Springfield, Missouri
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball Final
at UMKC
L, 3-0
Kangaroo Klassic | Kansas City, Mo.
Sep 07
Men's Soccer Final
Wisconsin
W, 3-0
Korte Stadium
Sep 08
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
13 of 16 teams Air Force Gene Miranda Invitational
Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sep 08
Women's Tennis 8:00 AM CDT
SIUE Fall Invite
SIUE Tennis Courts
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Arkansas State
L, 3-0
@ Kangaroo Klassic | Kansas City, Mo.
Sep 09
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
13 of 16 teams Air Force Gene Miranda Invitational
Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sep 09
Men's Soccer Final
Grand Canyon
W, 1-0
Korte Stadium
Sep 14
Women's Cross Country 5:30 PM
John Flamer Invitational
Edwardsville, Illinois
Sep 14
Men's Cross Country 6:00 PM
John Flamer Invitational
Sep 14
Women's Soccer Final
at Eastern Kentucky
W, 2-1
Richmond, Kentucky
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball Final
Northern Kentucky
L, 3-0
Vadalabene Center | Poster Giveaway and Autograph Signing
Sep 15
Men's Golf 7:00 AM
6th of 16 teams EKU Intercollegiate, presented by Raising Cane's
Richmond, Ky.
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
Louisiana Tech
L, 3-1
Cougar Classic | Vadalabene Center
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
Oral Roberts
W, 3-2
Vadalabene Center | WHITE OUT - FANS WEAR WHITE
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
Loyola
L, 2-0
Korte Stadium
Sep 16
Men's Golf 7:00 AM
EKU Intercollegiate, presented by Raising Cane's
Richmond, Ky.
Sep 16
Women's Soccer Final
at Morehead State
L, 1-0
Morehead, Kentucky
Sep 19
Women's Volleyball Final
at Eastern Illinois
L, 3-0
Charleston, Ill.
Sep 21
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
Austin Peay
Korte Stadium
Sep 21
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
at Saint Louis
St. Louis, Mo.
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
at Belmont
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep 23
Softball 11:00 AM CT
Wabash Valley vs. Saint Louis
Sep 23
Softball 1:00 PM CT
Wabash Valley
Sep 23
Softball 3:00 PM CT
Saint Louis
Sep 23
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM CDT
Murray State
Korte Stadium
Sep 24
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
SIUE Derek Dolenc Invitational, presented by DoubleTree Hotels
Gateway National Golf Links | Madison, Ill.
Sep 25
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
SIUE Derek Dolenc Invitational, presented by DoubleTree Hotels
Gateway National Golf Links | Madison, Ill.
Sep 25
Men's Soccer 7:30 PM CDT
at Valparaiso
Valparaiso, Ind.
Sep 28
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
UT Martin
Vadalabene Center
Sep 28
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
UT Martin
Korte Stadium
Sep 29
Softball 2:00 PM CT
Shawnee
Sep 29
Softball 12:00 PM CT
Shawnee vs. JeffCo
Sep 29
Softball 4:00 PM CT
JeffCo
Sep 29
Women's Cross Country 11:15 AM
Loyola Lakefront Invitational
Chicago, Illinois
Sep 29
Men's Cross Country 12:00 PM
Loyola Lakefront Invitational
Chicago, Illinois
Sep 29
Women's Tennis 10:30 AM CDT
at Illinois State Duals
Normal, Illinois
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Southeast Missouri
ALUMNI DAY - Vadalabene Center
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
Belmont
Korte Stadium
Sep 30
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
The Jackrabbit
Valentine, Neb.
Sep 30
Women's Tennis 10:30 AM CDT
at Illinois State Duals
Normal, Illinois
Sep 30
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM CDT
at Belmont
Nashville, Tennessee
Oct 01
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
The Jackrabbit
Valentine, Neb.
Oct 02
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
The Jackrabbit
Valentine, Neb.
Oct 02
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
at IUPUI
Indianapolis, Ind.
Oct 05
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
at Murray State
Murray, Ky.
Oct 06
Softball 2:00 PM CT
Parkland
Oct 06
Softball 12:00 PM CT
Parkland vs. Three Rivers
Oct 06
Softball 4:00 PM CT
Three Rivers
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM CDT
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Oct 06
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
Northern Illinois
Korte Stadium
Oct 07
Softball 1:00 PM CT
Lakeland
Oct 07
Softball 3:00 PM CT
Lakeland
Oct 07
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM CDT
Eastern Illinois
Korte Stadium
Oct 09
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
at Butler
Indianapolis, Ind.
Oct 12
8:00 AM
SIUE Alumni Match
Arlington Greens | Granite City, Ill.
Oct 12
Women's Cross Country 3:15 PM
Bradley Pink Classic
Peoria, Illinois
Oct 12
Men's Cross Country 4:00 PM
Bradley Pink Classic
Peoria, Illinois
Oct 12
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional Championship
Iowa City, Iowa
Oct 12
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
at Tennessee Tech
Cookeville, Tenn.
Oct 13
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional Championship
Iowa City, Iowa
Oct 13
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Oct 13
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
Western Michigan
Korte Stadium
Oct 14
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional Championship
Iowa City, Iowa
Oct 14
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM CDT
Southeast Missouri
Korte Stadium
Oct 15
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
F&M Bank APSU Intercollegiate
Dickson, Tenn.
Oct 15
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional Championship
Iowa City, Iowa
Oct 16
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
F&M Bank APSU Intercollegiate
Dickson, Tenn.
Oct 16
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional Championship
Iowa City, Iowa
Oct 16
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM CDT
at Evansville
Evansville, Ind.
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
Morehead State
Vadalabene Center
Oct 19
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
at Tennessee Tech
Cookeville, Tennessee
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Eastern Kentucky
Vadalabene Center
Oct 20
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM CDT
at West Virginia
Morgantown, W.V.
Oct 21
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM CDT
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Alabama
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
Eastern Illinois
Vadalabene Center
Oct 26
Women's Soccer TBA
at OVC First Round
Oct 27
Women's Cross Country 9:00 AM
OVC Cross Country Championships
Oct 27
Men's Cross Country 10:00 AM
OVC Cross Country Championships
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Tennessee State
Vadalabene Center
Oct 27
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
Akron
Korte Stadium
Oct 28
Women's Soccer TBA
at OVC Quarterfinals
Nov 02
Women's Soccer TBA
at OVC Semifinals
Nov 02
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM CDT
at Southeast Missouri
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Nov 02
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CDT
Kentucky State
Vadalabene Center
Nov 03
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
at UT Martin
Martin, Tenn.
Nov 03
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM CDT
at Bowling Green
Nov 04
Women's Soccer TBA
at OVC Final
Nov 05
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
Illinois Wesleyan
Vadalabene Center
Nov 06
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
University of the Pacific
Vadalabene Center
Nov 09
Women's Cross Country 11:00 AM
NCAA Midwest Regional
Peoria, Illinois
Nov 09
Men's Cross Country 12:00 PM
NCAA Midwest Regional
Peoria, Illinois
Nov 09
Men's Soccer TBA
at Mid-American Conference Tournament Semifinal
Nov 09
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CST
Austin Peay
Vadalabene Center
Nov 10
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CST
Murray State
Vadalabene Center
Nov 10
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
Winthrop
Vadalabene Center
Nov 11
Men's Soccer TBA
at Mid-American Conference Tournament Final
Nov 11
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
Illinois State
Vadalabene Center
Nov 14
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM CST
at Evansville
Evansville, Ind.
Nov 15
Women's Volleyball TBA
at OVC Championships
at No. 1 seed
Nov 16
Women's Volleyball TBA
at OVC Championships
at No. 1 seed
Nov 17
Women's Volleyball TBA
at OVC Championships
at No. 1 seed
Nov 18
Women's Volleyball TBA
at OVC Championships
at No. 1 seed
Nov 19
Women's Basketball TBA
at Missouri
Columbia, Mo.
Nov 19
Women's Volleyball TBA
at OVC Championships
at No. 1 seed
Nov 21
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
at Valparaiso
Valparaiso, Ind.
Nov 24
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM CST
at Purdue Fort Wayne
Fort Wayne, Ind.
Nov 25
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
Incarnate Word
Vadalabene Center
Nov 28
Men's Basketball TBA
at Western Illinois
Macomb, Ill.
Dec 01
Women's Basketball TBA
at Saint Louis
St. Louis, Mo.
Dec 01
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
SIU Carbondale
Vadalabene Center
Dec 06
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
at Loyola
Chicago, Ill.
Dec 08
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
Harris-Stowe
Vadalabene Center
Dec 08
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
at Chicago State
Chicago, Ill.
Dec 15
Women's Basketball TBA
at Illinois
Champaign, Ill.
Dec 17
Men's Basketball TBA
at Drake
Des Moines, Iowa
Dec 19
Men's Basketball TBA
at Washington State
Pullman, Wash.
Dec 20
Women's Basketball 4:00 PM CST
at UMKC
Kansas City, Mo. | Roos Holiday Classic
Dec 21
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM CST
vs. Missouri State
@ Kansas City, Mo. | Roos Holiday Classic
Dec 22
Men's Basketball 1:00 PM CST
vs. CSUN
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Dec 23
Men's Basketball TBA
vs. Northern Colorado/Rider
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Dec 30
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
McKendree
Vadalabene Center
Dec 30
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM CST
Missouri S&T
Vadalabene Center
Jan 03
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM CST
Southeast Missouri
Vadalabene Center
Jan 03
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM CST
Southeast Missouri
Vadalabene Center
Jan 05
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM CST
at Eastern Illinois
Charleston, Ill.
Jan 05
Men's Basketball 3:15 PM CST
at Eastern Illinois
Charleston, Ill.
Jan 10
Women's Basketball TBA
at Tennessee Tech
Cookeville, Tenn.
Jan 10
Men's Basketball TBA
at Tennessee Tech
Cookeville, Tenn.
Jan 12
Women's Basketball TBA
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Jan 12
Men's Basketball TBA
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Jan 17
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM CST
Austin Peay
Vadalabene Center
Jan 17
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM CST
Austin Peay
Vadalabene Center
Jan 19
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
Murray State
Vadalabene Center
Jan 19
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
Murray State
Vadalabene Center
Jan 21
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM CST
at Chicago State
Chicago, Ill.
Jan 24
Women's Basketball 5:15 PM CST
at Southeast Missouri
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Jan 24
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM CST
at Southeast Missouri
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Jan 26
Men's Basketball TBA
at UT Martin
Martin, Tenn.
Jan 26
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM CST
at UT Martin
Martin, Tenn.
Jan 26
Women's Tennis 2:30 PM CST
Western Illinois
Edwardsville Y
Jan 27
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM CST
Missouri State
Edwardsville Y
Jan 31
Women's Basketball 11:00 AM CST
Morehead State
Vadalabene Center
Jan 31
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
Morehead State
Vadalabene Center
Feb 02
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM CST
at Drake
Des Moines, Iowa
Feb 02
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
Eastern Kentucky
Vadalabene Center
Feb 02
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
Eastern Kentucky
Vadalabene Center
Feb 03
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM CST
at Northern Iowa
Feb 07
Men's Basketball TBA
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Feb 07
Women's Basketball 5:15 PM CST
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Feb 09
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM CST
at Murray State
Murray, Ky.
Feb 09
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
at Murray State
Murray, Ky.
Feb 10
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM CST
Green Bay
Edwardsville Y
Feb 14
Men's Basketball 5:30 PM CST
Eastern Illinois
Vadalabene Center
Feb 14
Women's Basketball 7:30 PM CST
Eastern Illinois
Vadalabene Center
Feb 16
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM CST
at UIC
Peoria, Ill.
Feb 16
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
UT Martin
Vadalabene Center
Feb 16
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
UT Martin
Vadalabene Center
Feb 17
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM CST
at Bradley
Peoria, Ill.
Feb 21
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM CST
at Tennessee State
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb 21
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM CST
at Tennessee State
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb 23
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Loyola Intercollegiate
Goodyear, Ariz.
Feb 23
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM CST
at Belmont
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb 23
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM CST
at Belmont
Feb 24
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Loyola Intercollegiate
Goodyear, Ariz.
Feb 24
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM CST
Northern Illinois
Edwardsville Y
Feb 25
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Loyola Intercollegiate
Goodyear, Ariz.
Feb 28
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM CST
Tennessee Tech
Vadalabene Center
Feb 28
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM CST
Tennessee Tech
Vadalabene Center
Mar 01
Women's Tennis 12:30 PM CST
at Ball State
Muncie, Ind.
Mar 02
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
Jacksonville State
Vadalabene Center
Mar 02
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM CST
Jacksonville State
Vadalabene Center
Mar 06
Men's Basketball TBA
at OVC Championships
Evansville, Ind.
Mar 06
Women's Basketball TBA
at OVC Championships
Evansville, Ind.
Mar 07
Men's Basketball TBA
at OVC Championships
Evansville, Ind.
Mar 07
Women's Basketball TBA
at OVC Championships
Evansville, Ind.
Mar 08
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
South Dakota State Jackrabbit Invitational
Boulder City, Nev.
Mar 08
Men's Basketball TBA
at OVC Championships
Evansville, Ind.
Mar 08
Women's Basketball TBA
at OVC Championships
Evansville, Ind.
Mar 09
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
South Dakota State Jackrabbit Invitational
Boulder City, Nev.
Mar 09
Men's Basketball TBA
at OVC Championships
Evansville, Ind.
Mar 09
Women's Basketball TBA
at OVC Championships
Evansville, Ind.
Mar 11
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Missouri State Twin Oaks Intercollegiate
Springfield, Mo.
Mar 11
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. George Mason
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mar 12
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Missouri State Twin Oaks Intercollegiate
Springfield, Mo.
Mar 13
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM CDT
at Savannah St.
Savannah, Ga.
Mar 23
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM CDT
Jacksonville State
Edwardsville, Ill.
Mar 26
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM CDT
Eastern Illinois
Edwardsville, Ill.
Apr 01
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
ASU Bubba Barnett Intercollegiate
Jonesboro, Ark.
Apr 02
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
ASU Bubba Barnett Intercollegiate
Jonesboro, Ark.
Apr 05
Women's Tennis 6:00 PM CDT
at Tennessee State
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr 06
Women's Tennis TBA
at Belmont
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr 08
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Missouri Tiger Invitational
Columbia, Mo.
Apr 09
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Missouri Tiger Invitational
Columbia, Mo.
Apr 12
Women's Tennis 2:00 PM CDT
Murray State
Edwardsville, Ill.
Apr 13
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM CDT
Austin Peay
Edwardsville, Ill.
Apr 19
Women's Tennis 2:00 PM CDT
at Southeast Missouri
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Apr 20
Women's Tennis 2:00 PM CDT
at UT Martin
Martin, Tenn.
Apr 21
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Ohio Valley Conference Championship
Muscle Shoals, Ala.
Apr 22
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Ohio Valley Conference Championship
Muscle Shoals, Ala.
Apr 23
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
Ohio Valley Conference Championship
Muscle Shoals, Ala.
Apr 26
Women's Tennis TBA
at OVC Tournament
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr 27
Women's Tennis TBA
at OVC Tournament
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr 28
Women's Tennis TBA
at OVC Tournament
Nashville, Tenn.
Video
Photos
2018 Seniors and their parents
Seniors Maria Prete, Ashley Koziol, Tess Eby, Haley Adrian and Talisa Morton
Talisa Morton, Bailley Concatto, Jill Niehaus, Alana Cobb-Adams, Haley Adrian, Zoe Schafer
Reagan Curtis
Head Coach Sandy Montgomery
Mason McReaken and Steven Pattan
Social Stream