Mon Oct 14
8:00 AM
at APSU Invitational
Dickson, Tenn.
Tue Oct 15
8:00 AM
at APSU Invitational
Dickson, Tenn.
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM CDT
at Wisconsin
Madison, Wis.
Thu Oct 17
TBA
at ITA Regional
Norman, Oklahoma
Fri Oct 18
2:30 PM
at Bradley Pink Classic
Peoria, Ill.
Fri Oct 18
3:15 PM
at Bradley Pink Classic
Peoria, Ill.
Fri Oct 18
TBA
at ITA Regional
Norman, Oklahoma
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM CDT
Jacksonville State
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center | Dig Pink
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM CDT
at SIU Carbondale
Carbondale, Illinois
Sat Oct 19
TBA
at ITA Regional
Norman, Oklahoma
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM CDT
Tennessee Tech
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center | Military Appreciation | Basketball Showcase
Sat Oct 19
7:00 PM CDT
Bowling Green
Korte Stadium
Sun Oct 20
TBA
at ITA Regional
Norman, Oklahoma
Mon Oct 21
TBA
at ITA Regional
Norman, Oklahoma
Tue Oct 22
TBA
at ITA Regional
Norman, Oklahoma
Thu Oct 24
7:00 PM CDT
Eastern Kentucky
Korte Stadium
Fri Oct 25
5:00 PM CDT
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM CDT
at Akron
Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM CDT
at Morehead State
Morehead, Ky.
Sun Oct 27
2:00 PM CDT
Morehead State
Korte Stadium
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM CDT
Fontbonne
First Community Arena at Vadalabene Center
Fri Nov 01
6:00 PM CDT
at Murray State
Murray, Ky.
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM CDT
Missouri S&T
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Sat Nov 02
9:00 AM
Ohio Valley Conference Championship
SIUE Cross Country Course | Edwardsville, Ill.
Sat Nov 02
10:00 AM
Ohio Valley Conference Championship
SIUE Cross Country Course | Edwardsville, Ill.
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM CDT
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Sat Nov 02
7:00 PM CDT
West Virginia
Korte Stadium
Tue Nov 05
5:30 PM CST
Quincy
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Tue Nov 05
7:30 PM CST
Quincy
First Community Arena at Vadalabene Center
Wed Nov 06
6:00 PM CST
at Eastern Illinois
Charleston, Ill.
Fri Nov 08
7:00 PM CST
SIU Carbondale
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Fri Nov 08
8:00 PM CST
at Iowa
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM CST
at Western Michigan
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Nov 09
2:00 PM CST
Belmont
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center | Girl Scouts Day|
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM CST
Valparaiso
First Community Arena at Vadalabene Center
Wed Nov 13
7:00 PM CST
Evansville
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Fri Nov 15
at NCAA Regionals
Stillwater, Okla.
Fri Nov 15
at NCAA Regionals
Stillwater, Okla.
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM CST
Southeast Missouri
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center | YMCA Night | Youth Volleyball Night
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM CST
at Incarnate Word
Sat Nov 16
2:00 PM CST
UT Martin
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center | Senior Day
Sun Nov 17
2:00 PM CST
at Nebraska
Lincoln, Neb.
Mon Nov 18
7:00 PM CST
at South Dakota
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM CST
Saint Louis
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM CST
Northern Illinois
First Community Arena at Vadalabene Center
Sun Nov 24
2:00 PM CST
at Missouri
Columbia, Mo.
Tue Nov 26
9:00 PM CST
at University of the Pacific
Fri Nov 29
4:00 PM CST
at UC Riverside
Wed Dec 04
5:30 PM CST
Purdue Fort Wayne
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Wed Dec 04
7:30 PM CST
Chicago State
First Community Arena at Vadalabene Center
Sun Dec 08
2:00 PM CST
Loyola
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule