Sep 20
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM CDT
at Bradley Fall Invite
Peoria, Ill.
Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
vs. Central Arkansas
Cougar Classic | First Community Arena at Vadalabene Center
Sep 21
Women's Tennis 7:00 AM CDT
at Bradley Fall Invite
Peoria, Illinois
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM CDT
vs. Presbyterian
Cougar Classic | First Community Arena at Vadalabene Center
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
vs. Purdue Fort Wayne
Cougar Classic | First Community Arena at Vadalabene Center | YMCA Night
Sep 21
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
at Oral Roberts
Tulsa, Okla.
Sep 22
Women's Tennis 7:00 AM CDT
at Bradley Fall Invite
Peoria, Illinois
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM CDT
at Murray State
Murray, Kentucky
Sep 23
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
SIUE Derek Dolenc Invitational presented by DoubleTree Hotels
Gateway National Golf Links | Madison, Ill.
Sep 24
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
SIUE Derek Dolenc Invitational presented by DoubleTree Hotels
Gateway National Golf Links | Madison, Ill.
Sep 24
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM CDT
at Kansas City
Kansas City, Mo.
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
vs. Tennessee Tech
Korte Stadium
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
vs. Austin Peay
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center | Code Red
Sep 28
Men's Cross Country 11:20 AM
at Loyola Lakefront Invitational
Chicago, Ill.
Sep 28
Women's Cross Country 10:50 AM
at Loyola Lakefront Invitational
Chicago, Ill.
Sep 28
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Murray State
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center | Alumni Day | Homecoming
Sep 28
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
vs. Central Arkansas
Korte Stadium | Homecoming
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Jacksonville State
Korte Stadium
Oct 01
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
vs. Western Illinois
Korte Stadium
Oct 02
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
vs. Eastern Illinois
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center | Faculty Appreciation | Greek Night
Oct 03
Women's Soccer 6:30 PM CDT
at Southeast Missouri
Cape Girardeau, Missouri
Oct 05
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
at Tennessee State
Nashville, Tenn.
Oct 05
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
vs. Valparaiso
Korte Stadium
Oct 06
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM CDT
at UT Martin
Martin, Tennessee
Oct 07
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
at Mark Simpson Colorado Invitational
Erie, Colo.
Oct 08
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
at Mark Simpson Colorado Invitational
Erie, Colo.
Oct 10
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
vs. Belmont
Korte Stadium
Oct 11
Women's Tennis 9:00 AM CDT
vs. Cougar Invite
SIUE Tennis Courts
Oct 11
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
at UT Martin
Martin, Tenn.
Oct 12
Women's Tennis 7:00 AM CDT
vs. Cougar Invite
SIUE Tennis Courts
Oct 12
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM CDT
at Northern Illinois
DeKalb, Ill.
Oct 12
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
at Southeast Missouri
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Oct 13
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM CDT
at Eastern Illinois
Charleston, Illinois
Oct 14
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
at APSU Invitational
Dickson, Tenn.
Oct 15
Men's Golf 8:00 AM
at APSU Invitational
Dickson, Tenn.
Oct 15
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
at Wisconsin
Madison, Wis.
Oct 17
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Regional
Norman, Oklahoma
Oct 18
Men's Cross Country 2:30 PM
at Bradley Pink Classic
Peoria, Ill.
Oct 18
Women's Cross Country 3:15 PM
at Bradley Pink Classic
Peoria, Ill.
Oct 18
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Regional
Norman, Oklahoma
Oct 18
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
vs. Jacksonville State
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center | Dig Pink
Oct 18
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
at SIU Carbondale
Carbondale, Illinois
Oct 19
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Regional
Norman, Oklahoma
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Tennessee Tech
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center | Basketball Showcase
Oct 19
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
vs. Bowling Green
Korte Stadium
Oct 20
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Regional
Norman, Oklahoma
Oct 21
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Regional
Norman, Oklahoma
Oct 22
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Regional
Norman, Oklahoma
Oct 24
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
vs. Eastern Kentucky
Korte Stadium
Oct 25
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Oct 25
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM CDT
at Akron
Akron, Ohio
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM CDT
at Morehead State
Morehead, Ky.
Oct 27
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Morehead State
Korte Stadium
Nov 01
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
at Murray State
Murray, Ky.
Nov 01
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM CDT
vs. Missouri S&T
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Nov 02
Men's Cross Country 9:00 AM
Ohio Valley Conference Championship
SIUE Cross Country Course | Edwardsville, Ill.
Nov 02
Women's Cross Country 10:00 AM
Ohio Valley Conference Championship
SIUE Cross Country Course | Edwardsville, Ill.
Nov 02
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Nov 02
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
vs. West Virginia
Korte Stadium
Nov 05
Women's Basketball TBA
vs. Quincy
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Nov 06
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CST
at Eastern Illinois
Charleston, Ill.
Nov 08
Women's Basketball TBA
vs. SIU Carbondale
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Nov 09
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM CST
at Western Michigan
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Nov 09
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CST
vs. Belmont
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center | Girl Scouts Day|
Nov 13
Women's Basketball TBA
vs. Evansville
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Nov 15
Men's Cross Country
at NCAA Regionals
Stillwater, Okla.
Nov 15
Women's Cross Country
at NCAA Regionals
Stillwater, Okla.
Nov 15
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CST
vs. Southeast Missouri
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center | YMCA Night | Youth Volleyball Night
Nov 16
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CST
vs. UT Martin
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center | Senior Day
Nov 17
Women's Basketball TBA
at Nebraska