Recap | Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2012 04:43 PM
            Illinois Wesleyan University Track & Field - 1/28/2012             
                                  Titan Open                                   
                                 Shirk Center                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 14 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       horton, sam            Lincoln                 7.45       7.35q  1 
  2       Swope, Lexia           Illinois Wes            7.53       7.45q  5 
  3       Grant, Penny           Greenville C            7.50       7.46q  4 
  4       Payne, Quintell        Missouri Bap            8.09       7.54q  2 
  5       Christy, Jessica       Illinois Wes            7.54       7.55q  6 
  6       Eskew, Caitlin         Illinois Wes            7.48       7.59q  2 
  7       Davis, Alexis          Olivet Nazar            7.50       7.60q  3 
  8       Watt, Julisa           Culver-Stock                       7.61q  1 
  9       Loynachan, Jenna       Illinois Wes            7.71       7.68q  3 
 10       johnson, breana        Lincoln                 7.98       7.72q  6 
 11       Johnson, Kristen       Illinois Wes            7.69       7.73q  5 
 12       Mason, Imari           Greenville C            7.65       7.75q  6 
 13       Weller, Kristi         Knox College            7.93       7.80q  2 
 14       brown, detrius         Lincoln                 7.96       7.81q  6 
 15       Hosna, Taylor          Missouri Bap            8.55       7.84   5 
 16       moore, micaha          Lincoln                 7.90       7.84   1 
 17       Roberts, Shelby        Culver-Stock                       7.85   2 
 18       Goodrich, Dornisha     Missouri Bap            8.26       7.89   5 
 19       Ulsas, Haley           Maryville Un            7.95       7.94   4 
 20       Goth, Sarah            Illinois Wes            8.05       7.96   1 
 21    18 Jackson, Amina         Unattached              7.70       7.98   4 
 22       Erikson, Danielle      Knox College            7.90       8.02   2 
 23    27 Wenzel, Heather        Unattached              7.99       8.04   4 
 24       Brown, Sara            Knox College            8.11       8.06   3 
 25       Carbaugh, Kristen      Illinois Wes            8.02       8.09   1 
 26       williams, kiara        Lincoln                 8.02       8.09   2 
 27       Stevenson, Marlisa     Missouri Bap            8.68       8.16   4 
 28       Gatewood, Porschia     Greenville C            7.99       8.22   5 
 29       Nishio, Nao            Illinois Tra            8.00       8.22   3 
 30       Smethers, Kirsten      Maryville Un            8.25       8.27   4 
 31       Ajayi, Iyin            Illinois Wes            8.40       8.31   6 
 32       mack, dentria          Lincoln                 7.96       8.33   5 
 33       Kennedy, Kaite         Maryville Un            8.70       8.54   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1       horton, sam            Lincoln                 7.35       7.30   2  10   
  2       Swope, Lexia           Illinois Wes            7.45       7.40   2   8   
  3       Grant, Penny           Greenville C            7.46       7.42   2   6   
  4       Christy, Jessica       Illinois Wes            7.55       7.51   2   4   
  5       Watt, Julisa           Culver-Stock            7.61       7.58   1   2   
  6       Eskew, Caitlin         Illinois Wes            7.59       7.59   2   1   
  7       Davis, Alexis          Olivet Nazar            7.60       7.64   2 
  8       Payne, Quintell        Missouri Bap            7.54       7.64   2 
  9       Loynachan, Jenna       Illinois Wes            7.68       7.68   1 
 10       Mason, Imari           Greenville C            7.75       7.71   1 
 11       Johnson, Kristen       Illinois Wes            7.73       7.72   1 
 12       brown, detrius         Lincoln                 7.81       7.78   1 
 13       johnson, breana        Lincoln                 7.72       7.79   1 
 14       Weller, Kristi         Knox College            7.80       7.87   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Johnson, Philita       Greenville C           26.20      26.09   1  10   
  2       Christy, Jessica       Illinois Wes           26.80      26.23   1   8   
  3       horton, sam            Lincoln                26.80      26.52   1   6   
  4       lee, kaneedra          Lincoln                27.10      26.54   2   5   
  5       Loynachan, Jenna       Illinois Wes           27.47      26.65   2   4   
  6       Payne, Quintell        Missouri Bap           26.84      26.70   1   3   
  7       Swope, Lexia           Illinois Wes           27.45      27.04   2   2   
  8       Bernardoni, Brooke     Illinois Wes           27.81      27.06   3   1   
  9       Grant, Penny           Greenville C           26.50      27.07   1 
 10       Watt, Julisa           Culver-Stock           27.23      27.11   2 
 11       pool, angela           Lincoln                28.80      27.23   5 
 12       Dotson, Arianna        Missouri Bap           27.63      27.31   3 
 13       Johnson, Kristen       Illinois Wes           27.50      27.57   2 
 14    18 Jackson, Amina         Unattached             27.00      27.85   2 
 15       Goodrich, Dornisha     Missouri Bap           28.03      28.08   4 
 16       brown, detrius         Lincoln                28.70      28.12   5 
 17       mack, dentria          Lincoln                28.80      28.21   5 
 18       Carbaugh, Kristen      Illinois Wes           28.05      28.23   4 
 19       Roberts, Shelby        Culver-Stock                      28.25   8 
 20       Goth, Sarah            Illinois Wes           28.78      28.41   5 
 21       johnson, breana        Lincoln                29.00      28.45   6 
 22       Tarr, Maggie           Greenville C           27.70      28.71   3 
 23       Saewert, Paula         Olivet Nazar           28.89      28.87   5 
 24       moore, micaha          Lincoln                28.70      28.90   5 
 25       Erikson, Danielle      Knox College           29.35      29.24   6 
 26       Smethers, Kirsten      Maryville Un           29.85      29.65   7 
 27       Parkinson, Rayann      Knox College           29.35      29.72   6 
 28       Evans, Kaleigh         Illinois Tra           28.00      29.78   3 
 29       carrell, kayla         Lincoln                31.80      29.79   7 
 30       Brennan, Dana          Maryville Un           29.75      30.00   7 
 31       James, Jasmine         Missouri Bap           30.01      30.02   7 
 32       Weller, Kristi         Knox College           29.50      30.38   6 
 33       williams, kiara        Lincoln                31.90      30.80   8 
 34       Nishio, Nao            Illinois Tra           28.00      31.27   4 
 35       Mead, Sarah            Olivet Nazar           27.89      32.09   3 
 36       Kennedy, Kaite         Maryville Un           31.50      33.95   7 
 --       Eskew, Caitlin         Illinois Wes           26.78        DNF   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Alpert, Lauren         Illinois Wes           57.00      56.21   1  10   
  2       Johnson, Philita       Greenville C           59.10      58.12   1   8   
  3       Hainline, Lacey        SIUE                 1:00.69    1:01.38   1   6   
  4       Kirby, Mallory         Illinois Wes         1:01.57    1:01.62   1   5   
  5    18 Jackson, Amina         Unattached           1:01.00    1:01.78   1   4   
  6       Bussmann, Sarah        Illinois Wes         1:02.77    1:02.99   2   3   
  7       pool, angela           Lincoln              1:03.80    1:03.04   2   2   
  8       Dotson, Arianna        Missouri Bap         1:04.83    1:05.15   3   1   
  9       Parkinson, Rayann      Knox College         1:04.77    1:05.45   3 
 10       Gauen, Elizabeth       Illinois Tra         1:10.00    1:07.33   4 
 11       Mead, Sarah            Olivet Nazar         1:07.72    1:07.79   3 
 12       Henderson, Lauren      Illinois Tra         1:08.00    1:08.20   3 
 13       Loos, Kaitlin          Olivet Nazar         1:10.30    1:08.26   4 
 14       Dewitt, Pierra         Greenville C         1:04.30    1:08.57   2 
 15       mannacheril, Asha      Illinois Tra         1:10.00    1:10.44   3 
 16       Jarman, Deidra         Maryville Un         1:13.50    1:10.51   4 
 17       Schmidt, Jasmine       Maryville Un         1:13.00    1:14.03   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Sampson, Alexis        Illinois Wes         2:22.00    2:19.62   10   
  2       Weathersby, Alexan     Missouri Bap         2:29.34    2:26.62    8   
  3       Petty, Megan           SIUE                 2:28.09    2:27.35    6   
  4       Dibuz, Jo              Illinois Tra         2:24.00    2:29.56    4   
  5       Cudnowski, Thea        Illinois Tra         2:30.00    2:30.03    2   
  6       Flach, Jessi           Illinois Wes         2:28.00    2:31.04    1   
  7       Swanson, Emma          Knox College         2:35.00    2:31.16  
  8       Johns - Goodenough     SIUE                 2:26.66    2:31.88  
  9       Kompanowski, Mandy     Illinois Wes         2:35.00    2:33.10  
 10       Versweyveld, Jilli     Olivet Nazar         2:32.25    2:33.40  
 11       Grady, Porsha          Missouri Bap         2:41.81    2:33.62  
 12       Filippo, Katherine     Illinois Wes         2:35.00    2:35.00  
 13       Lester, Lindsay        Olivet Nazar                    2:37.03  
 14       Barton, Robyn          Culver-Stock         2:43.31    2:38.69  
 15       Zumpf, Tiffany         Illinois Wes         2:42.00    2:39.49  
 16       Rothas, Katie          Illinois Wes         2:39.78    2:39.93  
 17       Kessel, Amanda         Illinois Wes                    2:42.54  
 18       Brock, Jessica         Fontbonne                       2:42.79  
 19       Schmittzehe, Ashle     Maryville Un         2:55.00    2:47.74  
 20       Sobers, Mandisa        Missouri Bap         2:58.00    2:49.57  
 21       Whitchurch, Sarah      Illinois Wes                    2:49.94  
 22       Spratt, Della          Maryville Un         2:58.00    2:50.77  
 23       Banks, Teresa          Illinois Wes                    2:51.24  
 24       Seagraves, Mia         Missouri Bap                    2:54.78  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Houk, Meghan           Olivet Nazar         5:35.10    5:27.82   10   
  2       Filippo, Katherine     Illinois Wes         5:30.00    5:30.35    8   
  3       McGreal, Megan         Illinois Tra         5:30.00    5:30.57    6   
  4       Weathersby, Alexan     Missouri Bap         5:26.78    5:33.04    5   
  5       Kompanowski, Mandy     Illinois Wes         5:30.00    5:35.03    4   
  6       singleton, hannah      Lincoln              5:40.00    5:41.80    3   
  7       Tonner, Alyssa         Fontbonne            5:42.00    5:44.58    2   
  8       O'Connor, Monica       Illinois Tra         5:40.00    5:45.86    1   
  9       Siedel, Justine        Maryville Un         5:50.00    5:51.88  
 10       Rotz, Dana             Illinois Wes         5:50.00    5:57.75  
 11       Cody, Yael             Knox College         6:02.00    6:06.42  
 12       Johnson, Tara          Maryville Un         6:10.00    6:10.46  
 13       Luebbert, Paige        Maryville Un         6:05.00    6:11.43  
 14       Seagraves, Mia         Missouri Bap         6:19.15    6:14.65  
 15       Bogalub, Carli         Knox College         6:48.00    6:46.29  
 16       Froidl, Kimberly       Missouri Bap         7:08.90    7:15.42  
 --    12 Lowell, Debra          Unattached                     X6:16.00  
 --    11 Pratt, Carol           Unattached           6:20.00   X6:59.72  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Anderson, Cassie       Illinois Wes        10:50.00   10:59.75   10   
  2       Modert, Stephanie      Illinois Wes        11:15.00   11:09.48    8   
  3       Simpson, Sheena        Maryville Un                   11:13.35    6   
  4       Luebbert, Paige        Maryville Un        12:34.68   12:22.36    5   
  5       DeMaegd, Margaret      Illinois Wes        12:16.34   12:22.52    4   
  6       Ang, Jess              Illinois Tra        12:30.00   12:40.40    3   
  7       DeGan, Brenna          Knox College        13:00.00   12:49.69    2   
  8       Bui, Huong             Knox College        14:00.00   13:19.42    1   
  9       Ortiz, Lainey          Illinois Tra        13:30.00   13:53.46  
 --    10 Ralston, Julie         Unattached          10:57.00  X10:33.45  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       DeSalvo, Meagan        Illinois Wes                   19:50.36   10   
  2       Schmittzehe, Ashle     Maryville Un        20:30.00   19:51.56    8   
  3       Buerger, Kelsey        Illinois Wes                   19:55.59    6   
  4       Moyer, Madison         Olivet Nazar        19:51.93   19:57.15    4   
  5       Staub, Chloe           Illinois Wes                   20:03.25    2   
  6       Streicher, Lauren      Olivet Nazar        19:59.17   20:23.36    1   
  7       Brandes, Annie         Olivet Nazar        19:52.09   20:23.76  
  8       Counts, Marielle       Fontbonne           22:16.89   20:47.14  
  9       Winters, Lauren        Olivet Nazar        22:30.50   21:28.90  
 10       Scholz, Felisha        Olivet Nazar        23:52.93   22:31.41  
 --    10 Ralston, Julie         Unattached          18:57.00  X18:13.38  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Worley, Kayla          Illinois Wes            9.07       9.13q  3 
  2       Mason, Imari           Greenville C            9.01       9.33q  2 
  3       Ulsas, Haley           Maryville Un            9.25       9.34q  1 
  4       Cordes, Taylor         Illinois Wes            8.79       9.35q  1 
  5       Tarr, Maggie           Greenville C            9.30       9.59q  1 
  6       Brunner, Taylor        Greenville C            9.60       9.86q  3 
  7       Kessel, Amanda         Illinois Wes           10.00       9.94q  1 
  8    18 Jackson, Amina         Unattached              9.20      10.10   2 
  9       hamilton, tedgie       Lincoln                 9.80      10.13   2 
 10       McIntosh, Nicolett     Culver-Stock                      10.37   2 
 11       Banks, Teresa          Illinois Wes           10.00      10.52   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Mason, Imari           Greenville C            9.33       8.99   10   
  2       Cordes, Taylor         Illinois Wes            9.35       9.00    8   
  3       Worley, Kayla          Illinois Wes            9.13       9.04    6   
  4       Ulsas, Haley           Maryville Un            9.34       9.11    4   
  5       Brunner, Taylor        Greenville C            9.86       9.72    2   
  6       Tarr, Maggie           Greenville C            9.59       9.93    1   
  7       Kessel, Amanda         Illinois Wes            9.94       9.99  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan University  'A'                 3:58.16    3:56.06   1  10   
  2 Illinois Wesleyan University  'B'                           x4:15.11   1 
  3 Illinois Track Club  'A'                          4:20.00    4:22.47   1   8   
  4 Missouri Baptist  'A'                                        4:23.90   2   6   
  5 Illinois Track Club  'B'                          4:30.00   x4:34.54   2 
  6 Maryville University  'A'                         4:35.00    4:42.51   2   5   
  7 Illinois Track Club  'C'                          4:40.00   x4:58.24   2 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siue  'A'                                                   13:32.24   10   
  2 Illinois Track Club  'A'                         12:30.00   14:04.55    8   
  3 Maryville University  'A'                                   14:36.43    6   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Johnson, Gabrielle     Illinois Wes           1.65m      1.57m    5-01.75  10   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  2       Rains, Katharina       Illinois Tra           1.60m      1.52m    4-11.75   8   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3       Bernardoni, Brooke     Illinois Wes           1.55m     J1.52m    4-11.75   6   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Bullock, Imy           Illinois Wes           1.50m     J1.52m    4-11.75   5   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5       wright, kyle           Lincoln                1.37m      1.47m    4-09.75   3.50
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Mason, Imari           Greenville C           1.55m      1.47m    4-09.75   3.50
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7       Brunner, Taylor        Greenville C           1.50m     J1.47m    4-09.75   2   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8       hamilton, tedgie       Lincoln                1.40m      1.42m    4-07.75   1   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9       Stevenson, Marlisa     Missouri Bap                      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       moore, micaha          Lincoln                1.37m         NH            
     1.32 1.37 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Reader, Emily          Olivet Nazar           2.75m      3.05m   10-00.00  10   
  2       Kennedy, Kaite         Maryville Un                      2.90m    9-06.25   8   
  3       Beird, Meridith        Illinois Wes           3.35m     J2.90m    9-06.25   6   
  4       Steward, Alana         Olivet Nazar           3.03m     J2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  5       Schlake, Dana          Illinois Tra           3.00m      2.75m    9-00.25   4   
  6       Stiker, Anna           Olivet Nazar           2.58m      2.60m    8-06.25   3   
  7       Koch, Mary             Olivet Nazar           2.43m     J2.60m    8-06.25   2   
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       lee, kaneedra          Lincoln                5.10m      5.36m   17-07.00  10   
  2       Compton, Rebecca       Olivet Nazar           4.94m      4.94m   16-02.50   8   
  3       Casey, Olivia          Olivet Nazar           5.08m      4.83m   15-10.25   6   
  4       Hosna, Taylor          Missouri Bap           4.71m      4.75m   15-07.00   5   
  5       Fayne, Jacqueline      Olivet Nazar           4.63m      4.70m   15-05.00   4   
  6       Boudreau, Allie        Illinois Wes                      4.66m   15-03.50   3   
  7       pool, angela           Lincoln                4.70m      4.57m   15-00.00   2   
  8       Loos, Kaitlin          Olivet Nazar           4.49m     J4.57m   15-00.00   1   
  9       Bullock, Imy           Illinois Wes           4.70m      4.43m   14-06.50 
 10       Saewert, Paula         Olivet Nazar           4.51m      4.34m   14-03.00 
 11       Erikson, Danielle      Knox College           4.35m      4.26m   13-11.75 
 12       Grayson, Phylica       Culver-Stock                      4.04m   13-03.25 
 13       Gould, Delaney         Knox College           3.90m      3.73m   12-03.00 
 14       James, Jasmine         Missouri Bap                      3.45m   11-04.00 
 --    27 Wenzel, Heather        Unattached             4.70m     X3.94m   12-11.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Herlitz, Kelli         Illinois Wes          10.50m     10.83m   35-06.50  10   
      10.69m  10.83m  FOUL  FOUL  10.26m  10.24m
  2       Grant, Penny           Greenville C          10.80m     10.56m   34-07.75   8   
      FOUL  10.56m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3       Brunner, Taylor        Greenville C           9.75m     10.30m   33-09.50   6   
      9.94m  10.00m  9.97m  10.18m  10.05m  10.30m
  4       wright, kyle           Lincoln                9.85m     10.17m   33-04.50   5   
      10.02m  9.96m  10.17m  10.01m  PASS  PASS
  6       carrell, kayla         Lincoln                8.40m     J9.04m   29-08.00   4   
      8.91m  8.98m  9.04m  8.81m  8.94m  FOUL
 --    27 Wenzel, Heather        Unattached             8.88m     X9.11m   29-10.75 
      8.76m  9.08m  9.11m  8.71m  8.77m  9.02m
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       McDonough, Colleen     SIUE                  13.40m     13.79m   45-03.00  10   
  2       Hampl, Elizabeth       SIUE                  13.41m     13.12m   43-00.50   8   
  3       Wykoff, Kristin        SIUE                  12.71m     12.85m   42-02.00   6   
  4       Jenkins, Erica         Olivet Nazar          11.50m     11.27m   36-11.75   5   
  5       Hager, Alicia          Maryville Un          11.60m     11.11m   36-05.50   4   
  6    17 Kachanuk, Abby         Unattached            11.45m     10.57m   34-08.25   3   
  7       McMurtrey, Maggie      Greenville C          10.18m     10.56m   34-07.75   2   
  8       McLaughlin, Catie      Knox College          10.47m     10.19m   33-05.25   1   
  9       Wheelock, Ruthie       Culver-Stock                      9.77m   32-00.75 
 10       henderson, jada        Lincoln                9.40m      9.07m   29-09.25 
 11       Mwaura, Sophia         Knox College           8.83m      8.91m   29-02.75 
 12       Loos, Kaitlin          Olivet Nazar           9.00m      8.77m   28-09.25 
 13       VanSyckle, Kerry       Olivet Nazar           9.04m      8.39m   27-06.50 
 14       Kayser, Alexandra      Olivet Nazar           9.02m      8.24m   27-00.50 
 15       Koch, Elizabeth        Olivet Nazar           9.72m      8.13m   26-08.25 
 16       Banks, Teresa          Illinois Wes                      7.86m   25-09.50 
 17       Kessel, Amanda         Illinois Wes                      7.79m   25-06.75 
 18       Boney, Glyniss         Knox College           8.36m      7.40m   24-03.50 
 19       Brunnert, Kary         Maryville Un           7.15m      7.14m   23-05.25 
 20       harris, cheyonte       Lincoln                7.10m      7.05m   23-01.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Wykoff, Kristin        SIUE                  15.22m     16.15m   53-00.00  10   
  2       McDonough, Colleen     SIUE                  16.19m     15.97m   52-04.75   8   
  3       Hampl, Elizabeth       SIUE                  15.48m     15.84m   51-11.75   6   
  4       McMurtrey, Maggie      Greenville C          13.53m     14.02m   46-00.00   5   
  5       VanSyckle, Kerry       Olivet Nazar          11.80m     11.77m   38-07.50   4   
  6       Jenkins, Erica         Olivet Nazar          10.11m     11.39m   37-04.50   3   
  7       McLaughlin, Catie      Knox College          11.75m     11.19m   36-08.50   2   
  8       Fahnstrom, Haley       Greenville C          13.01m     11.17m   36-07.75   1   
  9       Mwaura, Sophia         Knox College          10.63m     10.60m   34-09.50 
 10       Koch, Elizabeth        Olivet Nazar           9.95m     10.53m   34-06.75 
 11       Boney, Glyniss         Knox College          10.41m     10.29m   33-09.25 
 12       Kayser, Alexandra      Olivet Nazar           9.12m     10.20m   33-05.75 
 13       Hager, Alicia          Maryville Un           9.60m      8.91m   29-02.75 
 14       Brunnert, Kary         Maryville Un           8.00m      8.06m   26-05.50 
 --       Schutte, Kristen       Greenville C          14.47m       FOUL            
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 14 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       White, Brian           Greenville C            6.55       6.59q  2 
  1       smith, justin          Lincoln                 6.64       6.59q  6 
  3       Gray, Bruce            Greenville C            6.66       6.61q  6 
  4       Halberthal, Matt       Illinois Tra            6.80       6.63q  5 
  5       hartzell, steven       Lincoln                 6.53       6.70q  1 
  6       McBride, Jonathan      Illinois Wes            6.71       6.70q  2 
  7       Glockner, Tim          Missouri Bap            6.62       6.70q  5 
  8       johnson, melvin        Lincoln                 6.96       6.71q  2 
  8       jackson, jiarre        Lincoln                 6.70       6.71q  3 
 10       Jackson, Blake         Culver-Stock                       6.72q  2 
 11       Ambers, Anthony        Greenville C            6.87       6.75q  2 
 12     3 Darcy, Ryan            Unattached              6.80       6.75q  4 
 13       gordon, burnell        Lincoln                 7.00       6.78q  5 
 14       Erickson, Seth         Olivet Nazar            6.72       6.78q  1 
 15    22 Stancato, John         Unattached              6.70       6.81   4 
 16       Collins, Jordan        Illinois Wes            6.74       6.82   1 
 17       smith, larry           Lincoln                 6.78       6.82   2 
 18       Pesek, Nick            Saint Xavier            6.68       6.83   5 
 19       Gunn, Chris            Greenville C            6.90       6.84   1 
 20       schimmel, slayd        Lincoln                 7.00       6.88   6 
 21       Harrison, Adam         Illinois Wes            6.80       6.89   3 
 21       McDole, Marcus         Greenville C            6.87       6.89   4 
 23       Lunsford, Reed         Culver-Stock                       6.90   3 
 24       Komlassan, Kossi       Olivet Nazar            7.32       6.92   4 
 25       williams, elante       Lincoln                 7.00       6.92   4 
 26       Owens, Steve           Maryville Un            7.20       6.92   5 
 27       algee, jordan          Lincoln                 6.96       6.94   3 
 28       Walls, Rickie          SIUE                    6.60       6.94   4 
 29       Hoek, Tyler            Saint Xavier            6.81       6.98   6 
 30       Toraason, Jeff         Illinois Wes            6.88       6.99   3 
 31       Fuss, Sean             Culver-Stock                       7.00   1 
 32    15 Jacob, Andrew          Unattached              6.85       7.03   5 
 33       Cook, Jordan           Missouri Bap            6.92       7.08   1 
 34       Gentry, Brandon        Saint Xavier            6.85       7.12   6 
 35       Woods, Darion          Illinois Wes                       7.21   5 
 36    25 Parkour, Harold        Unattached                         7.32   4 
 37       Mathews, CJ            Missouri Bap            7.05       7.39   6 
 38       Roediger, Nick         Maryville Un            7.35       7.41   3 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1       White, Brian           Greenville C            6.59       6.48   2  10   
  2       Gray, Bruce            Greenville C            6.61       6.51   2   8   
  3       smith, justin          Lincoln                 6.59       6.53   2   6   
  4       Ambers, Anthony        Greenville C            6.75       6.64   1   5   
  5       Jackson, Blake         Culver-Stock            6.72       6.67   1   4   
  6       Glockner, Tim          Missouri Bap            6.70       6.71   2   3   
  7       Halberthal, Matt       Illinois Tra            6.63       6.73   2   2   
  8     3 Darcy, Ryan            Unattached              6.75       6.77   1   1   
  9       gordon, burnell        Lincoln                 6.78       6.78   1 
 10       Erickson, Seth         Olivet Nazar            6.78       6.80   1 
 11       hartzell, steven       Lincoln                 6.70       6.83   2 
 12       jackson, jiarre        Lincoln                 6.71       6.93   1 
 13       johnson, melvin        Lincoln                 6.71       7.65   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       mohammed, norvel       Lincoln                22.50      22.26   1  10   
  2       smith, justin          Lincoln                22.50      22.61   1   8   
  3       Puntoriero, Joe        Knox College           23.36      22.99   2   6   
  4       Gray, Bruce            Greenville C           22.95      22.99   1   5   
  5       Munsterman, Ross       Illinois Wes           24.00      23.32   3   4   
  6       Morrison, Zach         Illinois Wes                      23.49   3   3   
  7       Halberthal, Matt       Illinois Tra           23.10      23.62   2   2   
  8       williams, elante       Lincoln                24.50      23.67   5   1   
  9       Lunsford, Reed         Culver-Stock           24.09      23.79   4 
 10       johnson, melvin        Lincoln                24.40      23.87   5 
 11       algee, jordan          Lincoln                24.40      23.88   5 
 12       smith, larry           Lincoln                23.78      23.89   2 
 13       Komlassan, Kossi       Olivet Nazar           24.30      24.17   4 
 14       McDole, Marcus         Greenville C           23.90      24.49   3 
 15       Karkowski, Matt        Saint Xavier           24.05      24.51   4 
 16       dixon, deangelo        Lincoln                24.10      24.59   4 
 17    15 Jacob, Andrew          Unattached             23.55      24.61   2 
 18       schimmel, slayd        Lincoln                24.50      24.63   5 
 19       lloyd, troy            Lincoln                24.30      24.73   4 
 20       Brongo, Matt           Knox College           24.50      24.87   5 
 21       Gentry, Brandon        Saint Xavier           23.82      24.97   2 
 22       Hutton, Ryan           Olivet Nazar           25.64      25.09   6 
 23       Cook, Jordan           Missouri Bap           25.12      25.29   6 
 24       Hoek, Tyler            Saint Xavier           23.84      25.62   3 
 25       Mathews, CJ            Missouri Bap           26.35      25.68   7 
 26       Everett, Anthony       Greenville C           24.30      26.06   4 
 27       Bolton, Octavius       Culver-Stock                      26.28   7 
 28       Roediger, Nick         Maryville Un           26.27      26.95   6 
 29       McCulloch, Chris       Maryville Un           26.50      27.65   7 
 --       Collins, Malcom        Missouri Bap                         FS   6 
 --    22 Stancato, John         Unattached             23.70     X23.40   2 
 --    26 Ball, Aaron            Unattached             24.00     X24.75   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Meeks, DeWain          Missouri Bap           51.01      50.87   1  10   
  2       Skelton, Jack          Illinois Tra           49.80      51.14   1   8   
  3       mohammed, norvel       Lincoln                51.70      51.22   2   6   
  4       Knight, Forrest        SIUE                   49.96      51.46   1   5   
  5       Morrison, Zach         Illinois Wes           51.50      51.56   1   4   
  6       Woltering, Coree       Greenville C           52.90      51.99   2   3   
  7       hartzell, steven       Lincoln                52.40      52.12   2   2   
  8       guest, derrick         Lincoln                53.80      52.24   4   1   
  9       Munsterman, Ross       Illinois Wes           52.75      52.33   2 
 10       Puntoriero, Joe        Knox College           52.50      52.48   2 
 11       Johnson, Jerraco       SIUE                   51.30      52.52   1 
 12       Pinto, Andre           Illinois Tra           52.30      52.58   2 
 13       johnson, austin        Lincoln                53.80      52.79   3 
 14       Williams, Bobby        Greenville C           53.09      52.91   3 
 15       Brongo, Matt           Knox College           53.00      53.15   3 
 16       ford, shain            Lincoln                54.10      53.26   4 
 17       Woods, Dezman          Greenville C           54.10      53.62   4 
 18       Milicevic, Ivan        Missouri Bap           53.90      53.78   4 
 19       Pimpo, Sam             Olivet Nazar           53.00      53.86   3 
 20       algee, jordan          Lincoln                55.50      54.17   5 
 21       jackson, jiarre        Lincoln                54.50      54.76   5 
 22       dixon, deangelo        Lincoln                54.20      54.82   5 
 23       clowers, blake         Lincoln                55.50      55.36   6 
 24       johnson, melvin        Lincoln                56.20      55.58   6 
 25       lloyd, troy            Lincoln                54.90      55.88   5 
 26       Yates, Anthony         Greenville C           54.50      56.02   5 
 27       Harris, Kyle           Culver-Stock                      56.43   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Saunders, Tyler        Illinois Wes         1:58.00    1:57.75   10   
  2       murrey, albert         Lincoln              1:57.20    1:58.00    8   
  3       Dees, Josh             Greenville C         2:00.70    1:58.37    6   
  4       Kenney, Shane          Saint Xavier         1:59.20    1:59.11    5   
  5       Kapolnek, Kevin        Illinois Wes         1:59.00    1:59.12    4   
  6       Johnson, Phil          Illinois Wes         2:02.00    2:01.52    3   
  7       Lustick, Max           Illinois Wes         1:59.00    2:01.98    2   
  8       Olmedo, Ricky          Saint Xavier         2:01.80    2:02.27    1   
  9       Morr, Brad             Maryville Un         2:00.35    2:03.31  
 10       Hasty, Dan             Saint Xavier         2:04.50    2:03.51  
 11       Cameron, Cory          Illinois Tra         2:05.00    2:03.88  
 12       Seske, Kevin           Illinois Wes         2:02.50    2:04.16  
 13       Liberatore, Nick       Illinois Wes         2:05.00    2:04.30  
 14       martin, syruss         Lincoln              2:02.20    2:04.57  
 15       Baltrushunas, Andr     Maryville Un         1:59.92    2:04.96  
 16       Eng, Arthur            Illinois Tra         2:03.00    2:05.00  
 17       Manaois, Alex          Illinois Tra         2:04.00    2:05.16  
 18       Smith, Aaron           Illinois Wes         1:58.00    2:05.60  
 19       Wolfe, Alex            Greenville C         2:05.00    2:05.91  
 20       Kelder, Steven         Illinois Tra         2:05.00    2:06.24  
 21     6 Kemp, Jeremy           Unattached           2:07.00    2:06.53  
 22       Knutson, Joe           Knox College         2:05.00    2:06.86  
 23       Hibbert, Eli           Quincy Unive                    2:08.93  
 24       Kaldahl, Taylor        Illinois Wes         2:08.00    2:09.25  
 25       Arnold, Ryan           Missouri Bap         2:08.23    2:09.70  
 26       Foster, Aaron          Culver-Stock         2:12.95    2:10.09  
 27       Catania, Mark          Saint Xavier         2:10.50    2:10.13  
 28       Brinkmann, Tim         Illinois Wes                    2:10.61  
 29       Naes, Shea             Fontbonne            2:07.00    2:10.84  
 30       singleton, taylor      Lincoln              2:06.00    2:11.34  
 31       Beam, Phillip          Maryville Un                    2:11.63  
 32       Malatt, Mark           Illinois Wes                    2:14.02  
 33     1 Richards, Kenny        Illinois Wes                    2:14.61  
 34       Soble, Brad            Fontbonne                       2:15.03  
 35       Bradley, Michael       Illinois Wes         2:14.00    2:15.18  
 36       owens, josh            Lincoln              2:08.50    2:15.83  
 37       Huston, Peter          Greenville C         2:09.50    2:16.66  
 38       Choate, Sean           Knox College         2:15.00    2:21.55  
 39       Rapp, Craig            Illinois Wes                    2:22.88  
 40       Malone, Ian            Knox College         2:20.00    2:35.51  
 --     5 Veach, Branden         Unattached           2:08.00   X2:12.46  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lustick, Max           Illinois Wes         4:22.00    4:18.73   10   
  2       Kapolnek, Kevin        Illinois Wes         4:28.00    4:24.51    8   
  3       Arveson, Adam          Maryville Un         4:26.00    4:24.94    6   
  4       Luby, T.J.             Illinois Wes         4:28.00    4:26.30    4   
  5       Rossi, Luke            Illinois Wes         4:34.00    4:26.49    2   
  6       Box, Kevin             Knox College         4:36.00    4:27.56    1   
  7       Mizeur, Nicholas       Olivet Nazar         4:35.11    4:33.78  
  8       Karthikeyan, Vigne     Illinois Tra         4:35.00    4:39.27  
  9       Linquist, Ian          Fontbonne            4:45.38    4:40.91  
 10       Becker, Ben            Illinois Wes         4:45.00    4:43.66  
 11       Schroeder, Gavin       Illinois Wes                    4:44.26  
 12       Brinkmann, Tim         Illinois Wes         4:55.26    4:47.40  
 13       Sloane, Collin         Maryville Un         4:44.00    4:48.86  
 14       Burkey, Caleb          Olivet Nazar         4:46.37    4:49.23  
 15       Boone, Kyle            Olivet Nazar         4:29.65    4:49.88  
 16       Halley, Justin         Maryville Un         4:42.00    4:51.16  
 17       Rachford, Bobbie       Illinois Wes         4:50.00    4:56.05  
 18       Peterson, Tyler        Illinois Wes         5:00.00    4:57.61  
 19       Malatt, Mark           Illinois Wes         5:01.23    4:59.83  
 20       Kibler, Kevin          Illinois Tra         4:55.00    5:00.36  
 21       Burton, Tony           Quincy Unive                    5:01.37  
 22       McGrath, Dave          Illinois Wes         4:50.00    5:03.71  
 23       Boxdorfer, Bill        Fontbonne            4:55.67    5:03.89  
 24       Valicka, Chris         Illinois Tra         5:10.00    5:05.61  
 25       Barber, Ben            Greenville C         4:52.00    5:06.44  
 26       Mason, Reagan          Quincy Unive                    5:17.86  
 27       Martinez, Leo          Illinois Wes                    5:18.21  
 28       Patterson, Jeff        Quincy Unive                    5:26.73  
 29       Werner, Jake           Missouri Bap         5:28.88    5:27.94  
 30       Laccabue, Michael      Illinois Tra         4:50.00    5:29.58  
 --     8 Neimann, Alex          Unattached           5:30.00   X5:18.77  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       VanNess, Kurt          Illinois Wes         9:05.00    8:57.09   10   
  2       Rychel, Matt           Saint Xavier         9:00.42    8:57.11    8   
  3       Arveson, Adam          Maryville Un         9:20.00    9:02.17    6   
  4       Woltering, Coree       Greenville C         9:04.00    9:04.77    5   
  5       Counter, Kyle          Saint Xavier         9:14.00    9:07.65    4   
  6       Jenkins, Tre           Maryville Un         9:09.98    9:07.92    3   
  7       Cowen, Andrew          Olivet Nazar         9:46.55    9:14.65    2   
  8       Fahey, Jim             Illinois Wes         9:15.00    9:14.84    1   
  9       Shellenberger, Chr     Saint Xavier         9:18.00    9:20.35  
 10    16 Johnson, Jackson       Unattached           9:20.00    9:23.28  
 11       Halilkanovic, Almi     Missouri Bap         9:47.00    9:31.98  
 12       Buddell, Jacob         Knox College         9:57.00    9:32.09  
 13       Becker, Andrew         Illinois Tra         9:45.00    9:32.94  
 14    20 Kelly, Jeff            Unattached           9:45.00    9:36.27  
 15       Halley, Justin         Maryville Un         9:38.82    9:41.08  
 16       Sloane, Collin         Maryville Un         9:47.83    9:41.73  
 17       lucas, alex            Lincoln              9:55.00    9:49.53  
 18       Sakouvogui, Kiki       Quincy Unive                    9:52.44  
 19       Thompson, Trevor       Greenville C         9:50.00    9:53.81  
 20       Stanford, Jesse        Olivet Nazar        10:04.66    9:55.72  
 21       padilla, jose          Lincoln              9:55.00    9:58.14  
 22       singleton, taylor      Lincoln             10:00.00   10:04.98  
 23       Kassman, Zach          Fontbonne                      10:10.69  
 24       Baker, Nile            Olivet Nazar        10:16.90   10:19.36  
 25       Buddell, Tyler         Knox College        10:51.00   10:21.55  
 26       Englander, Jacob       Illinois Tra        10:10.00   10:26.65  
 27       Brankin, Dave          Knox College        10:00.00   10:34.87  
 28       Ricker, Sam            Illinois Tra        10:10.00   10:46.82  
 29       Werner, Jake           Missouri Bap        11:01.00   10:56.18  
 30       Yang, Minray           Illinois Tra        10:40.00   11:03.67  
 --       Van Fossen, Ryan       Unattached           8:55.00   X8:51.99  
 --       Hopper, Trenton        Unattached           9:50.00   X9:32.47  
 --     7 Heffron, Mike          Unattached           9:55.00   X9:36.37  
 --    14 Straza, Mike           Unattached           9:25.00   X9:48.94  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Zuinga, Joe            Maryville Un        15:57.66   15:49.38   10   
  2       Humphrey, Casey        Maryville Un        16:10.96   15:59.47    8   
  3       padeskey, luke         Lincoln             15:50.00   16:02.93    6   
  4       Choate, Sean           Knox College        16:40.00   16:12.82    5   
  5       Ortiz, Xavier          Greenville C        15:55.00   16:14.28    4   
  6       Gilbert, Luke          Maryville Un        16:45.79   16:14.46    3   
  7       Okiishi, Matt          Maryville Un        16:34.44   16:23.37    2   
  8       Sarna, Chris           Saint Xavier        16:08.00   16:43.87    1   
  9       Stiscak, Colin         Olivet Nazar        16:50.68   16:44.00  
 10       Halilkanovic, Almi     Missouri Bap        17:15.30   16:44.16  
 11       Wilson, William        Culver-Stock                   18:58.58  
 --    16 Johnson, Jackson       Unattached          16:00.00  X15:48.27  
 --    24 Snyder, Al             Unattached          16:45.00  X16:25.19  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Johnson, Jerraco       SIUE                    7.41       7.94q  1 
  2       Knight, Forrest        SIUE                    7.50       8.01q  2 
  3       guest, derrick         Lincoln                 8.60       8.03q  1 
  4       johnson, austin        Lincoln                 8.40       8.18q  3 
  5       Toraason, Jeff         Illinois Wes            8.38       8.21q  3 
  6       Milicevic, Ivan        Missouri Bap            7.92       8.23q  3 
  7       Kweifio-Okai, Sean     Greenville C            8.10       8.23q  2 
  8       Woods, Darion          Illinois Wes            8.65       8.41   1 
  9       Everett, Anthony       Greenville C            8.35       8.45   2 
 10       King, Brett            Missouri Bap            8.10       8.86   1 
 11       Jolly, Michael         Maryville Un            9.00       9.07   3 
 12       Robinson, Anthony      Greenville C            8.55       9.37   2 
 13       Kastelein, Brenton     Greenville C            8.95       9.47   2 
 --       Pinsanor, Clay         Missouri Bap            7.99         DQ   3 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Johnson, Jerraco       SIUE                    7.94       7.91   10   
  2       Knight, Forrest        SIUE                    8.01       7.94    8   
  3       guest, derrick         Lincoln                 8.03       7.99    6   
  4       Kweifio-Okai, Sean     Greenville C            8.23       8.12    4   
  5       Toraason, Jeff         Illinois Wes            8.21       8.14    2   
  6       johnson, austin        Lincoln                 8.18       8.17    1   
  7       Milicevic, Ivan        Missouri Bap            8.23       8.22  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:26.12   1  10   
  2 Illinois Track Club  'A'                          3:28.00    3:29.37   1   8   
  3 Illinois Wesleyan University  'A'                 3:26.60    3:30.27   1   6   
  4 Missouri Baptist  'A'                             3:22.00    3:30.67   1   5   
  5 Greenville College  'A'                           3:31.00    3:30.71   1   4   
  6 Illinois Track Club  'B'                          3:35.00   x3:35.00   2 
  7 Lincoln  'B'                                      3:40.00   x3:36.31   2 
  8 Saint Xavier Univers  'A'                         3:37.50    3:37.42   1   3   
  9 Illinois Track Club  'C'                          3:40.00   x3:41.87   2 
 10 Illinois Wesleyan University  'B'                           x3:42.63   3 
 11 Maryville University  'A'                         3:45.00    3:42.65   3   2   
 12 Greenville College  'B'                           3:35.00   x3:46.07   2 
 13 Illinois Track Club  'D'                          3:45.00   x3:46.70   3 
 14 Quincy University  'A'                                       3:55.46   3   1   
 15 Maryville University  'B'                         3:55.00   x3:57.82   3 
 16 Missouri Baptist  'B'                             3:39.00   x4:10.58   2 
 17 Illinois Track Club  'E'                          3:59.00   x4:20.00   3 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Illinois Track Club  'A'                         10:19.00   10:29.19   10   
  2 Lincoln  'A'                                     11:00.00   10:49.39    8   
  3 Illinois Track Club  'B'                         10:45.00  x10:57.55  
  4 Illinois Track Club  'C'                         11:05.00  x11:33.39  
  5 Maryville University  'A'                        10:45.00   12:13.44    6   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Toraason, Jeff         Illinois Wes           1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75  10   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Jolly, Michael         Maryville Un           1.71m     J1.85m    6-00.75   8   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Johnson, Phil          Illinois Wes           1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75   6   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       brown, cartier         Lincoln                1.70m     J1.80m    5-10.75   5   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5       lindsay, ishmil        Lincoln                1.95m     J1.80m    5-10.75   4   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6       mohammed, norvel       Lincoln                1.85m     J1.80m    5-10.75   3   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7       Hutton, Ryan           Olivet Nazar           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00   2   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8       Franklin, Kevin        Olivet Nazar           1.70m     J1.70m    5-07.00   1   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9       Robinson, Anthony      Greenville C           1.80m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       LaRocca, Daniel        Illinois Wes           4.10m      4.57m   15-00.00  10   
  2       Lessaris, Steve        Illinois Wes           4.10m      3.96m   12-11.75   8   
  3       Willett, Ryan          Illinois Wes           3.97m     J3.96m   12-11.75   6   
  4       Church, Tate           Olivet Nazar           3.35m      3.51m   11-06.25   5   
  5       Schofield, Colin       Illinois Wes           3.65m     J3.51m   11-06.25   4   
 --     4 McMahill, Mark         Unattached             4.50m     X4.26m   13-11.75 
 --    13 Niehaus, Branden       Unattached                       X3.36m   11-00.25 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       smith, justin          Lincoln                6.99m      7.00m   22-11.75  10   
  2       gordon, burnell        Lincoln                6.40m      6.89m   22-07.25   8   
  3       hartzell, steven       Lincoln                6.42m      6.61m   21-08.25   6   
  4       carr, demetrius        Lincoln                6.40m      6.45m   21-02.00   5   
  5       Walls, Rickie          SIUE                   6.70m      6.35m   20-10.00   4   
  6       Pollek, Matt           Greenville C           6.30m      6.34m   20-09.75   3   
  7       Winter, Ryan           Illinois Wes           6.00m      6.03m   19-09.50   2   
  8       Puntoriero, Joe        Knox College           6.16m      5.85m   19-02.50   1    5.82m 2nd Best
  9       Wall, Brenden          Illinois Wes           5.94m     J5.85m   19-02.50  5.75m 2nd Best
 10       Pimpo, Sam             Olivet Nazar           6.07m      5.78m   18-11.75 
 11       Fuss, Sean             Culver-Stock                      5.74m   18-10.00 
 12       Roediger, Nick         Maryville Un           6.12m      5.49m   18-00.25 
 13       brown, cartier         Lincoln                5.48m      5.48m   17-11.75 
 14       Michener, Peter        Knox College           5.55m      5.46m   17-11.00 
 15       Luedtke, Scott         Illinois Tra           5.20m      4.92m   16-01.75 
 --       Bayron, Kingswell      Culver-Stock                       FOUL            
 --    25 Parkour, Harold        Unattached                       X4.98m   16-04.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  2       ford, shain            Lincoln               13.90m    J13.89m   45-07.00  10   
      13.75m  FOUL  13.89m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3       Pacione, Joey          Illinois Wes          13.83m    J13.49m   44-03.25   8   
      13.49m  13.35m  13.47m  FOUL  13.14m  FOUL
  4       carr, demetrius        Lincoln               13.90m    J13.41m   44-00.00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.28m  13.25m  13.15m  13.41m
  5       Winter, Ryan           Illinois Wes          12.30m    J12.65m   41-06.00   5   
      12.65m  FOUL  11.80m  12.08m  12.43m  12.34m
  6       Pollek, Matt           Greenville C          12.95m    J12.42m   40-09.00   4   
      12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7       Fuss, Sean             Culver-Stock          13.08m    J12.34m   40-06.00   3   
      FOUL  12.32m  12.34m  12.00m  FOUL  11.78m
  8       Kelder, Steven         Illinois Tra          11.50m    J11.83m   38-09.75   2   
      11.43m  11.83m  11.80m  11.73m  11.72m  FOUL
  9       Luedtke, Scott         Illinois Tra          11.00m    J10.69m   35-01.00   1   
      10.42m  10.54m  10.68m  10.69m  FOUL  FOUL
 --       Wall, Brenden          Illinois Wes          11.89m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Walls, Rickie          SIUE                  14.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 --       Michener, Peter        Knox College          11.69m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 --    23 Zeunik, Pat            Unattached            14.70m    X14.31m   46-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.31m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Mashni, Jamil          SIUE                  16.04m     15.60m   51-02.25  10   
  2       Block, Greg            SIUE                  15.51m     14.22m   46-08.00   8   
  3       Henry, Kaleb           SIUE                  13.80m     14.14m   46-04.75   6   
  4       Rothen, Andrew         Olivet Nazar          13.81m     14.06m   46-01.50   5   
  5       Stokes, Darnez         Greenville C          12.76m     13.95m   45-09.25   4   
  6       Wonch, Seth            Olivet Nazar          13.04m     13.55m   44-05.50   3   
  7       Horsch, Mick           Illinois Wes          12.58m     13.35m   43-09.75   2   
  8       Fridge, Erwin          Greenville C          14.02m     12.91m   42-04.25   1   
  9       Sickley, Tony          Knox College          13.09m     12.65m   41-06.00 
 10       Bobbit, Chad           Illinois Tra          12.00m     12.39m   40-07.75 
 11       Hughes, John           Olivet Nazar          12.54m     12.26m   40-02.75 
 12       Chenoweth, Weston      Knox College          12.70m     12.16m   39-10.75 
 13       Bohlen, Darby          Missouri Bap          11.85m     12.12m   39-09.25 
 14       Moffitt, Jacob         Culver-Stock                     12.06m   39-07.00 
 15       Gilbert, KC            Greenville C          11.74m     11.98m   39-03.75 
 16       Rhee, Victor           Illinois Wes          12.30m     11.96m   39-03.00 
 17       Eaves, Kyle            Missouri Bap          12.21m     11.95m   39-02.50 
 18       Kirk, Steven           Illinois Wes          12.60m     11.84m   38-10.25 
 19       Waugh, Bryan           Greenville C          12.40m     11.72m   38-05.50 
 20       Lebryk, Paul           Knox College          11.38m     11.53m   37-10.00 
 21       Kmet, Matt             Illinois Tra          11.60m     11.39m   37-04.50 
 22       King, Ranell           Missouri Bap          10.89m     10.87m   35-08.00 
 23       DeMott, Mason          Culver-Stock          10.82m     10.72m   35-02.00 
 24       Williams, John         Olivet Nazar           9.34m     10.56m   34-07.75 
 25       Roat, Zachary          Olivet Nazar          10.04m     10.55m   34-07.50 
 26       Utter, Nathan          Olivet Nazar           8.50m     10.23m   33-06.75 
 26       Compton, Devin         Knox College          12.54m     10.23m   33-06.75 
 28       Chenoweth, Grant       Olivet Nazar           9.42m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 29       King, Ramell           Missouri Bap          10.91m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 30       dobson, riley          Lincoln                9.10m      9.42m   30-11.00 
 31       lindsay, ishmil        Lincoln                9.00m      8.92m   29-03.25 
 32       Pimpo, Sam             Olivet Nazar           9.48m      8.75m   28-08.50 
 --    19 Smith, Matthew         Unattached            15.43m    X14.64m   48-00.50 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Kirk, Steven           Illinois Wes          18.56m     17.09m   56-01.00  10   
  2       Horsch, Mick           Illinois Wes          15.69m     15.93m   52-03.25   8   
  3       Kuusisto, Josh         Greenville C          14.77m     15.71m   51-06.50   6   
  4       Fridge, Erwin          Greenville C          15.21m     15.46m   50-08.75   5   
  5       Block, Greg            SIUE                  14.49m     14.98m   49-01.75   4   
  6       Bohlen, Darby          Missouri Bap          14.21m     14.89m   48-10.25   3   
  7       Henry, Kaleb           SIUE                  15.51m     14.74m   48-04.50   2   
  8       Roat, Zachary          Olivet Nazar          12.36m     14.73m   48-04.00   1   
  9       Sickley, Tony          Knox College          12.59m     12.94m   42-05.50 
 10       Mashni, Jamil          SIUE                  13.20m     12.60m   41-04.25 
 11       Lombardino, Kyle       SIUE                  13.80m     12.56m   41-02.50 
 12       Rhee, Victor           Illinois Wes          12.30m     12.08m   39-07.75 
 13       King, Ramell           Missouri Bap          12.15m     11.97m   39-03.25 
 13       Johnson, Dan           Knox College          11.63m     11.97m   39-03.25 
 15       Waugh, Bryan           Greenville C          11.75m     11.61m   38-01.25 
 16       McBride, Johnathan     Culver-Stock           8.95m     11.54m   37-10.50 
 17       Wonch, Seth            Olivet Nazar          10.85m     11.23m   36-10.25 
 18       Gilbert, KC            Greenville C          11.80m     10.97m   36-00.00 
 19       Worrell, Tim           Knox College           9.44m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 20       Lebryk, Paul           Knox College          11.49m     10.65m   34-11.25 
 21       DeMott, Mason          Culver-Stock           8.50m     10.58m   34-08.50 
 22       Moffitt, Jacob         Culver-Stock                      9.79m   32-01.50 
 23       Chenoweth, Grant       Olivet Nazar           9.46m      9.76m   32-00.25 
 24       Williams, John         Olivet Nazar           9.44m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 25       King, Ranell           Missouri Bap           9.57m      8.66m   28-05.00 
 --       Eaves, Kyle            Missouri Bap          10.89m       FOUL            
 --       Hughes, John           Olivet Nazar          10.09m       FOUL            
 --       Rothen, Andrew         Olivet Nazar          12.65m       FOUL            
 --    21 Thomas, Kendall        Unattached            18.35m    X18.13m   59-05.75 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Wesleyan Universi 173        2) SIUE                       70   
    3) Olivet Nazarene Univ        66        4) Greenville College         64.50
    5) Lincoln                     51.50     6) Maryville University       46   
    7) Illinois Track Club         44        8) Missouri Baptist           28   
    9) Knox College                 6       10) Fontbonne                   2   
   10) Culver-Stockton Coll         2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Wesleyan Universi 152        2) Lincoln                   130   
    3) Greenville College          77        4) SIUE                       57   
    5) Maryville University        54        6) Illinois Track Club        33   
    7) Saint Xavier Univers        22        8) Missouri Baptist           21   
    9) Olivet Nazarene Univ        19       10) Knox College               13   
   11) Culver-Stockton Coll         7       12) QUINCY UNIVERSITY           1