Recap | Results

Licensed to Iowa State University               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2012
                2012 Iowa State Classic - 2/9/2012 to 2/11/2012                
                                  Ames, Iowa                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Tarika             Miami                     7.35q  1 
  2 Okoroji, Chimerem            Minnesota                 7.53q  4 
  3 McClure, Alyssa              Miami                     7.57q  2 
  4 Joseph, Pernell              Missouri Sta              7.58q  8 
  5 Washington, Craishia         Southern Met              7.59q  5 
  6 Kellyman, Chanel             Northern Ill              7.60q  2 
  7 King, Latoya                 Lincoln Univ              7.60q  3 
  8 Henderson, Brittany          Unattached                7.62q  2 
  9 Lymon, Ekate                 Missouri Sta              7.63q  4 
 10 Simpson, Brarsheyia          Stephen F. A              7.65q  1 
 11 Jiles, Jokira                Miami                     7.65q  2 
 12 Moncherry, Merica            Missouri Sta              7.67q  7 
 13 Peterson, Kylie              Minnesota                 7.67q  5 
 14 Davis, Sasha                 Minnesota                 7.68q  6 
 15 Moore, Raven                 IOWA                      7.69q  2 
 16 Warren, Amiris               Southern Ill              7.69q  4 
 17 Llewellyn, Shantell          Missouri Sta              7.70   3 
 18 Huschle, Analisa             South Dakota              7.70   3 
 19 Wong, Lisa                   Univ of Mani              7.71   3 
 20 Chuning, Corie               Southwest Ba              7.74   6 
 21 Moore, Janesa                North Texas               7.76   7 
 22 Roth, Sophie                 Wisconsin                 7.78   1 
 23 Beaumont, Nickeisha          Lincoln Univ              7.79   8 
 23 Obasih, Chidera              Minnesota                 7.79   8 
 25 Jones, Erin                  IOWA                      7.79   5 
 26 Evans, Amber                 Southern Met              7.79   4 
 27 McCutcheon, Paige            Stephen F. A              7.80   8 
 28 Momo, Michelle               Missouri KC               7.80   4 
 29 Ewing, Ayesha                Depaul Unive              7.81   5 
 30 Wilkerson, Cornisha          Oral Roberts              7.82   6 
 31 King, Jasmyne                Miami                     7.82   1 
 32 Senaya, Kaya                 SIUE                      7.82   3 
 33 Kara, Graham                 Missouri Sta              7.82   1 
 34 Dull, Alyx                   Missouri Sta              7.83   3 
 35 Omeoga, Akuoma               Minnesota                 7.84   6 
 36 Johnson, Stephany            Missouri KC               7.84   7 
 37 Sunderraj, Nirupama          Southern Ill              7.84   5 
 38 Williams, Gabriel            South Dakota              7.84   7 
 39 Dhein, Caitlin               Winona State              7.87   1 
 40 Burt, Faith                  Wartburg                  7.88   8 
 41 Harris, Olivia               Stephen F. A              7.89   6 
 42 Fair, Monique                Chadron Stat              7.90   7 
 43 Johnson, Jenea               Lincoln Univ              7.90   6 
 44 McCarty, Breunna             Nebraska                  7.91   5 
 45 Roberts, Christina           South Dakota              7.92   2 
 46 White, Desiree               Southern Ill              7.93   4 
 47 Tryon, Dar'Keisha            Stephen F. A              7.94   5 
 48 Kleiser, viola               Missouri KC               7.94   4 
 49 Duchow, Katie                Wisconsin                 7.96   2 
 50 Dansby, Tamerria             Iowa State U              7.96   8 
 51 Ranson, Jasmine              SIUE                      7.97   1 
 52 Houston, Elyse               Miami                     7.97   6 
 53 Stephen, Chelsea             Stephen F. A              7.98   7 
 54 Albers, Abby                 Winona State              7.99   2 
 55 Pipes, Billi                 Missouri Val              8.00   6 
 56 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Ill              8.01   8 
 57 Turner, Ciara                SIUE                      8.01   5 
 58 Gregory, Megan               Northern Ill              8.02   3 
 59 Fritz, Gina                  SD State                  8.03   4 
 60 Jacobson, Callan             Iowa State U              8.07   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tarika             Miami                     7.44   2 
  2 McClure, Alyssa              Miami                     7.60   2 
  3 King, Latoya                 Lincoln Univ              7.62   2 
  4 Okoroji, Chimerem            Minnesota                 7.63   2 
  5 Washington, Craishia         Southern Met              7.65   2 
  6 Joseph, Pernell              Missouri Sta              7.67   2 
  7 Davis, Sasha                 Minnesota                 7.69   1 
  8 Lymon, Ekate                 Missouri Sta              7.70   1 
  9 Peterson, Kylie              Minnesota                 7.71   1  7.701
 10 Henderson, Brittany          Unattached                7.71   2  7.702
 11 Moore, Raven                 IOWA                      7.72   1 
 12 Warren, Amiris               Southern Ill              7.73   1 
 13 Simpson, Brarsheyia          Stephen F. A              7.74   1 
 14 Kellyman, Chanel             Northern Ill              7.75   2 
 15 Moncherry, Merica            Missouri Sta              7.76   1 
 16 Jiles, Jokira                Miami                     7.81   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 King, Latoya                 Lincoln Univ             24.32   2 
  2 Joseph, Pernell              Missouri Sta             24.40   2 
  3 Jones, Erin                  IOWA                     24.50   2 
  4 Moncherry, Merica            Missouri Sta             24.78   1 
  5 Keane, Tamara                Lincoln Univ             24.80   1 
  6 Wilkerson, Cornisha          Oral Roberts             24.88   1 
  7 Llewellyn, Shantel           Missouri Sta             24.96   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Non-Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kellyman, Chanel             Northern Ill             24.52   8 
  2 Jiles, Jokira                Miami                    24.54   7 
  3 Kara, Graham                 Missouri Sta             24.55   8 
  4 Idunoba, Ashley              Lamar Univer             24.63   7 
  5 Moore, Raven                 IOWA                     24.65   7 
  6 Washington, Craishia         Southern Met             24.67   6 
  7 Duling, Alexa                South Dakota             24.83   7 
  8 Obasih, Chidera              Minnesota                24.91   5 
  9 Warren, Amiris               Southern Ill             24.98   8 
 10 Grant, Kimsue                Missouri Sta             25.09   6 
 11 Butler, Rasheta              Northern Ill             25.13   8 
 12 Dickerson, Mary              Stephen F. A             25.17   3 
 13 Kleiser, viola               Missouri KC              25.18   4 
 14 Senaya, Kaya                 SIUE                     25.23   3 
 15 Fritz, Gina                  SD State                 25.25   1 
 16 Frye, Roneisha               Northern Ill             25.26   1 
 17 Johnson, Jenea               Lincoln Univ             25.26   5 
 18 Westrum, Whitney             Drake Univer             25.26   1 
 19 Sunderraj, Nirupama          Southern Ill             25.28   8 
 20 Waldvogel, Jessica           Minnesota                25.29   2 
 21 Cumberbatch, Michelle        Lincoln Univ             25.29   7 
 22 Bryant, Kirsten              Western Illi             25.30   2 
 23 Wright, Shannon              Miami                    25.37   6 
 24 Roth, Sophie                 Wisconsin                25.39   3 
 25 Johnson, Linnea              Minnesota                25.39   4 
 26 Dull, Alyx                   Missouri Sta             25.43   5 
 27 Harris, Olivia               Stephen F. A             25.45   6 
 28 Shubert, Tess                Southern Ill             25.54   5 
 29 Peterson, Kylie              Minnesota                25.59   8 
 30 Whitfield, TK                Oral Roberts             25.61   6 
 31 Stalpes, Kelly               Minnesota                25.61   2 
 32 Wong, Lisa                   Univ of Mani             25.63   2 
 32 Duchow, Katie                Wisconsin                25.63   5 
 34 Drangstveit, Nicole          Winona State             25.65   3 
 35 Chuning, Corie               Southwest Ba             25.71   2 
 36 Bordun, Kimerly-Ann          Univ of Mani             25.81   1 
 37 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Ill             25.85   1 
 38 Montgomery, Kayla            Univ of Mary             25.91   1 
 39 Roberts, Christina           South Dakota             25.91   2 
 39 Jacobson, Callan             Iowa State U             25.91   4 
 41 Pipes, Billi                 Missouri Val             25.94   3 
 42 Fair, Monique                Chadron Stat             25.99   6 
 43 Willms, Hannah               Unattached               27.09   3 
 -- Momo, Michelle               Missouri KC                 DQ   5 
 -- Simpson, Brarsheyia          Stephen F. A                DQ   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Non-Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrison, Skye               Wartburg                 56.21   6 
  2 Keane, Tamara                Lincoln Univ             56.27   8 
  3 Knodle, Paige                Northern Iow             56.32   8 
  4 McCutcheon, Paige            Stephen F. A             56.49   6 
  5 Geyen, Megan                 Minnesota                56.55   8 
  6 Sack, Victoria               IOWA                     56.65   5 
  7 Shubert, Tess                Southern Ill             56.70   8 
  8 Shell, Emma                  Southwest Ba             56.84   5 
  9 Nowak, Olimpia               Northern Iow             56.91   8 
 10 Lettow, Lindsay              Central Missouri         57.21   8 
 10 Quinn, Kelsey                IOWA                     57.21   3 
 12 Schmidt, Rikki               Univ of Mary             57.37   1 
 13 Conrad, Hilary               SIUE                     57.42   4 
 14 Kelly, Dereka                Lincoln Univ             57.43   6 
 15 Taylor, Sakia                Missouri KC              57.54   3 
 16 Waldvogel, Jessica           Minnesota                57.62   5 
 17 Stalpes, Kelly               Minnesota                57.67   4 
 18 Butler, Rasheta              Northern Ill             57.68   5 
 19 Rollins, Veronica            Missouri KC              57.79   4 
 20 Carter, Briana               Missouri KC              57.79   4 
 21 Edmunds, Carrie              Wisconsin                57.84   2 
 22 Burt, Faith                  Wartburg                 57.88   7 
 23 Christensen, Dana            Iowa State U             57.93   7 
 24 Wade, Bettie                 Unattached               57.94   1 
 25 Bordun, Kimerly-Ann          Univ of Mani             57.95   1 
 26 Curtis, Ari                  Unattached               57.97   7 
 27 Kregel, Kendra               Wartburg                 57.99   3 
 28 Harrison, Ashley             North Texas              58.06   5 
 29 Thomas, Clarissa             Central Missouri         58.08   7 
 30 Sveum, Ashley                South Dakota             58.18   2 
 31 Watts, Lauren                Stephen F. A             58.26   4 
 32 Lerum, Leighton              Minnesota                58.26   2 
 33 Burris, Ashley               Stephen F. A             58.29   7 
 34 Johnson, Linnea              Minnesota                58.35   2 
 35 Johannesen, Claire           Northern Iow             58.38   1 
 36 Estime, Jennifer             Miami                    58.47   3 
 37 Westrum, Whitney             Drake Univer             58.53   5 
 38 Mims, Kelsey                 IOWA                     58.57   6 
 39 Wright, Shannon              Miami                    58.62   7 
 40 Jefferson, Cierra            Stephen F. A             58.73   4 
 41 Gawron, Elzbieta             Lamar Univer             58.78   3 
 42 Everson, Colleen             Augustana                59.03   2 
 43 Tryon, Dar'Keisha            Stephen F. A             59.33   7 
 44 Olive, Danielle              Missouri KC              59.42   1 
 45 Nichols, Jessica             Unattached               59.78   6 
 46 Harpelle, Leah               Univ of Mani             59.84   2 
 47 Jefferson, Elizabeth         Depaul Unive           1:00.24   1 
 48 Harrison, Marcia             Lincoln Univ           1:00.28   3 
 -- Thompson, Darian             Northern Iow                DQ   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maximilien, Althia           Missouri Sta             54.91   1 
  2 Duling, Alexa                South Dakota             55.13   2 
  3 Cameron, Sam                 Northern Iow             55.20   1 
  4 Brungardt, Michaela          Northern Iow             55.29   1 
  5 Liverpool, Ashley            IOWA                     55.45   2 
  6 Evans, Amber                 Southern Met             55.70   1 
  7 Haye, Yanique                Lincoln Univ             55.84   1 
  8 Cumberbatch, Michelle        Lincoln Univ             55.91   2 
  9 Whitfield, TK                Oral Roberts             56.23   1 
 10 Dickerson, Mary              Stephen F. A             56.42   2 
 
Women 600 Yard Dash Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elahi, Kianna                Iowa State U           1:20.14   2 
  2 Morrison, Nevada             Wartburg               1:20.56   2 
  3 Erickson, Nicole             IOWA                   1:22.61   2 
  4 Simonson, Hannah             IOWA                   1:23.18   1 
  5 Shoeman, Krista              Iowa State U           1:23.47   1 
  6 Dahl, Sharyn                 Minnesota              1:23.97   2 
  7 Kasal, Jackie                Depaul Unive           1:24.32   1 
  8 Powell, Donnise              Iowa State U           1:24.36   1 
  9 James, LaKeisha              Southern Met           1:25.27   1 
 10 Vachuska, Maisie             IOWA                   1:25.38   2 
 11 Estime, Jennifer             Miami                  1:25.96   2 
 12 Dusenberg, Katie             Southwest Ba           1:26.40   1 
 13 Dougherty, Ellen             Nebraska               1:27.43   2 
 14 Moore, Lauren                IOWA                   1:35.68   1 
 -- Smith, Madison               Minnesota                   DQ   1  out of lane
 -- Okoro, Eseroghene            Iowa State U                DQ   2  out of lane
 
Women 600 Yard Dash Non-Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Megan               Univ of Mary           1:24.19   2 
  2 McCalla, Jenelle             Northern Ill           1:25.02   2 
  3 Turner, Katrina              Stephen F. A           1:25.18   2 
  4 Cronin, Julie                Northern Ill           1:26.04   2 
  5 Muller, Alexx                Depaul Unive           1:26.39   2 
  6 Lynch, Brienna               Univ of Mary           1:26.85   1 
  7 Scott, Evelyn                Southern Ill           1:27.47   1 
  8 Christensen, Casie           Iowa State U           1:27.66   1 
  9 Simons, Storm                Central Missouri       1:28.60   2 
 10 Miller, Erica                Northern Ill           1:29.49   1 
 11 Idolphine, Carole            Butler Commu           1:31.64   1 
 12 Camien, Kelsey               Butler Commu           1:33.20   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bozzay, Boglarka             Kansas State           2:07.31  
  2 Ladwig, Emma                 South Dakota           2:08.62  
  3 Schanandore, Brittany        North Dakota           2:08.81  
  4 Okoro, Ejiroghene            Iowa State U           2:09.14  
  5 Dinsdale, Blaire             Nebraska               2:10.73  
  6 Lynes, Chelsea               Western Illi           2:10.79  
  7 Harper, Brittany             Wisconsin              2:11.13  
  8 Brunn, Heather               Minnesota              2:11.23  
  9 Burchett, Danielle           Stephen F. A           2:11.88  
 10 Dinsdale, Brooke             Nebraska               2:12.98  
 11 Hamik, Erica                 Nebraska               2:13.91  
 12 Smith, Megan                 Minnesota              2:14.44  
 13 Boreland, Roshane            St. Cloud St           2:17.12  
 14 Leinert, Shannon             Big River Ru           2:23.61  
 -- Cordell, Taneisha            Miami                      DNF  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Non-Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grooters, Ellie              Nebraska               2:11.24  
  2 Citireag, Veronica           SIUE                   2:12.08  
  3 Lavoie, Michelle             Univ of Mani           2:12.10  
  4 Kirby, Ariel                 Univ of Illi           2:12.38  
  5 Dougherty, Ellen             Nebraska               2:12.96  
  6 Rotibi, Mobola               Southern Ill           2:12.96  
  7 Domski, Lauren               Unattached             2:13.03  
  8 Noon, Aftan                  SIUE                   2:13.67  
  9 Huebert, Sarah               Univ of Mani           2:13.69  
 10 Lofton, Debonie              SIUE                   2:13.79  
 11 Krause, Erin                 Wisconsin              2:14.11  
 12 Gannon, Maggie               Iowa State U           2:14.20  
 13 Riley, Colleen               Unattached             2:14.21  
 14 Cronin, Rebecca              Northern Ill           2:14.38  
 15 Lake, Kirsten                Drake Univer           2:14.50  
 16 Wilson, Alex                 Northern Iow           2:14.76  
 17 Thate, Nicole                Missouri Sta           2:14.84  
 18 Meese, Emily                 Iowa State U           2:15.06  
 19 Beers, Megan                 Wisconsin              2:15.11  
 20 Cashman, Molly               Northern Iow           2:15.30  
 21 McCarthy, Emily              Northern Iow           2:15.52  
 22 Arrington, Lindsi            Miami                  2:15.70  
 23 Gallo, Allison               Southern Ill           2:16.21  
 24 Placzek, Lena                IOWA                   2:16.54  
 25 Sequin, Liz                  Wisconsin              2:16.68  
 26 Creager, Krista              SD State               2:16.91  
 27 Weinandt, Rachel             South Dakota           2:16.94  
 28 Newman, Natalie              South Dakota           2:17.03  
 29 Severson, LeAnn              Augustana              2:17.73  
 30 Luckel, Elizabeth            Southwest Ba           2:17.84  
 31 Carlson, Kayla               Univ of Mary           2:17.96  
 32 Zeman, Andie                 Unattached             2:18.09  
 33 Booker, Hannah               Bradley                2:18.12  
 34 Morehouse, Emilee            Univ of Mary           2:18.31  
 35 Ferguson, Anne               Unattached             2:18.73  
 36 Riesen, Ashley               Chadron Stat           2:18.86  
 37 Bell, Alex                   Univ of Mani           2:19.09  
 38 Johnson, Taylor              Bradley                2:19.60  
 39 Wolbers, Emily               Bradley                2:19.79  
 40 Gannon, Angel                Missouri KC            2:20.16  
 41 Mullen, Kristie              South Dakota           2:20.40  
 42 Denis, Tessa                 Lamar Univer           2:20.44  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Furlan, Jessica              Nebraska               4:45.76  
  2 Peyton, Meghan               Unattached             4:46.43  
  3 VanWechel, Anna              Msu-Moorhead           4:48.13  
  4 Beutler, Ashley              Wisconsin              4:48.14  
  5 Mona, Katelyn                Emporia Stat           4:48.55  
  6 Decker, Ashlie               Minnesota              4:49.31  
  7 Blyholder, Liga              Wisconsin              4:49.67  
  8 Docherty, Laura              Minnesota              4:49.81  
  9 Wolf, Dakota                 Univ of Mary           4:50.10  
 10 Moraczewski, Katie           Minnesota              4:51.74  
 11 Eilers, Brooke               IOWA                   4:52.50  
 12 Alenbratt, Mary              Southern Met           4:53.35  
 13 Drake, Rachel                Minnesota              4:53.58  
 14 Agnew, Melissa               Univ of Mary           4:53.78  
 15 Schrulle, Mareike            IOWA                   4:53.95  
 16 Oldenburg, Courtney          Northern Ill           4:54.58  
 17 Brondbo, Kristin             Augustana              4:54.74  
 18 Koenck, Clerc                Unattached             4:56.65  
 19 Arrington, Lindsi            Miami                  4:57.65  
 20 Gannon, Maggie               Iowa State U           5:05.37  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Non-Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lynes, Chelsea               Western Illi           4:53.47  
  2 Schofer, Marie               Unattached             4:54.96  
  3 Ritter, Kathryn              Minnesota              4:55.12  
  4 Barr, Kajsa                  Southern Met           4:56.44  
  5 Laesch, Jackie               IOWA                   4:57.09  
  6 Emerson, Emily               North Dakota           4:58.10  
  7 Varpness, Missa              Minnesota              4:58.28  
  8 Hamik, Erica                 Nebraska               4:58.92  
  9 Opitz, Cassy                 Minnesota              4:58.95  
 10 Valle, Bre                   Minnesota              4:59.27  
 11 Wilkins, Lindsey             Northern Iow           4:59.47  
 12 Williams, Twishana           Lincoln Univ           5:00.81  
 13 Phalen, Jacky                Univ of Mani           5:01.05  
 14 Orcutt, Paige                Minnesota              5:01.12  
 15 Rediger, Andrea              Minnesota              5:01.16  
 16 Dyson, Becca                 Unattached             5:01.48  
 17 Volz, Michelle               Minnesota              5:01.99  
 18 Vandenberg, Jamie            Minnesota              5:02.22  
 19 Fischer, Dani                Wisconsin              5:02.25  
 20 McNally, Rachel              Wisconsin              5:02.49  
 21 Frederking, Aubrey           Missouri KC            5:03.25  
 22 Potts, Tera                  SD State               5:03.60  
 23 Burke, Dani                  Unattached             5:04.24  
 24 Baird, Laura Lee             Kansas State           5:04.66  
 25 Giese, Ashleigh              South Dakota           5:06.09  
 26 LeBreck, Danielle            Minnesota              5:07.46  
 27 Riesen, Ashley               Chadron Stat           5:07.48  
 28 Stahl, Siara                 Missouri KC            5:07.67  
 29 Plambeck, Sarah              Nebraska               5:07.93  
 30 Paulson, Victoria            Wisconsin              5:08.40  
 31 Dubois, Nicole               Univ of Mani           5:09.66  
 32 Gallagher, Kelley            Southern Ill           5:10.11  
 33 Maser, Shannon               IOWA                   5:10.75  
 34 Johnson, Heidi               Northwest Mi           5:11.28  
 35 Watson, Samantha             Oral Roberts           5:12.31  
 36 Parks, Melissa               Drake Univer           5:13.12  
 37 Menghini, Krista             Southern Ill           5:13.32  
 38 Price, Rachel                IOWA                   5:14.59  
 38 Swatek, Stacey               Unattached             5:14.59  
 40 McClure, Krenda              Southwest Ba           5:14.74  
 41 Schmidt, Jessica             Minnesota              5:18.06  
 42 Imgrund, Lisa                Missouri Sta           5:20.71  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Ashley               Nebraska               9:26.26  
  2 Nakuri-Johnson, Diane        Unattached             9:27.33  
  3 Eikrem-Engeset, Kristine     Southern Met           9:33.09  
  4 Melander, McKenzie           IOWA                   9:33.76  
  5 Casey, Morgan                Iowa State U           9:34.67  
  6 Flood, Betsy                 IOWA                   9:34.84  
  7 Kayfes, Molly                Minnesota              9:36.05  
  8 Chapman, Kyla                Wisconsin              9:38.92  
  9 Walkow, Samantha             Lamar Univer           9:43.06  
 10 Dietz, Sara                  North Texas            9:43.63  
 11 Ranegar, Megan               IOWA                   9:44.20  
 12 Shadle, Anne                 Unattached             9:47.77  
 13 Phillips, Terry              Missouri Sta          10:00.06  
 14 Lee, India                   Iowa State U          10:02.79  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Non-Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beaver, Emily                Missouri Sta           9:51.65  
  2 Berkholtz, Liz               Unattached             9:52.77  
  3 Kristiansson, Frida          Southern Met           9:53.94  
  4 Anderson, Lindsay            North Dakota           9:55.28  
  5 Totzke, Juliane              Northern Ill           9:56.19  
  6 Williams, Twishana           Lincoln Univ           9:57.39  
  7 Adams, Josephine             North Texas            9:59.43  
  8 Burke, Dani                  Unattached            10:02.53  
  9 Galvan, Laura                Kansas State          10:02.99  
 10 Byrd, Laurie                 Stephen F. A          10:06.12  
 11 Lohmeier, Cassie             Bradley               10:06.57  
 12 deJong, Lacey                Univ of Mani          10:07.07  
 13 Schumacher, Whitney          Bradley               10:08.48  
 14 Schon, Scotti                Northern Iow          10:10.05  
 15 Hargens, Erin                SD State              10:10.58  
 16 Fick, Allison                Northern Iow          10:10.87  
 17 Gough, Becky                 Lamar Univer          10:12.86  
 18 Darnell, Sadie               Southern Ill          10:13.94  
 19 Berndt, Danielle             IOWA                  10:14.52  
 20 Lageschulte, Jill            Northern Iow          10:15.09  
 21 Schiller, Erika              Kansas State          10:17.01  
 22 Olsen, Carly                 Northern Iow          10:18.56  
 23 Blanchard, Leah              Northern Iow          10:18.88  
 24 Rethwisch, Rebecca           Unattached            10:19.04  
 25 Pfeifle, Annie               Augustana             10:19.42  
 26 Gibson, Lacey                Southern Ill          10:20.24  
 27 Thomas, Haley                Northern Iow          10:24.83  
 28 Trasser, Hannah              Unattached            10:31.74  
 29 Miles, Claire                Lamar Univer          10:31.88  
 30 Fulton, Mariel               Drake Univer          10:34.47  
 31 Schweiss, Eileen             Southern Ill          10:35.80  
 32 Sherwin, Alice               Univ of Mani          10:36.44  
 33 Rehn, Katherin               IOWA                  10:40.43  
 34 Gustafson, Emily             Bradley               11:05.64  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saina, Betsy                 Iowa State U          15:36.09  
  2 Tuliamuk, Aliphine           Wichita Stat          15:36.53  
  3 Nelson, Meaghan              Iowa State U          15:51.89  
  4 Stack, Dani                  Iowa State U          15:57.20  
  5 Comfort, Caitlin             Wisconsin             16:07.90  
  6 Falch, Runa                  Augustana             16:40.52  
  7 Smith, Lauren                Stephen F. A          16:42.71  
  8 Barinova, Martina            Nebraska              16:42.99  
  9 Bluske, Sam                  Unattached            16:48.08  
 10 White, Katie                 Nebraska              17:02.11  
 11 Cary, Lisa                   Unattached            17:27.49  
 -- Casey, Morgan                Iowa State U               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Non-Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sigmund, Laura               Wartburg              16:53.98  
  2 Agnew, Jennifer              Univ of Mary          16:58.62  
  3 Petersen, Taylor             Iowa State U          17:02.81  
  4 Enabnit, Alana               Wartburg              17:05.75  
  5 Thorne, Amy Jo               North Dakota          17:09.18  
  6 Childs-Walker, Simone        Carleton Col          17:10.71  
  7 Edwards, Erin                Missouri Sta          17:11.29  
  8 Korra, Monika                Southern Met          17:11.75  
  9 Mollenkopf, Ingrid           North Texas           17:16.31  
 10 Jaloma, Jylian               Missouri KC           17:18.29  
 11 Moen, Katie                  Iowa State U          17:18.47  
 12 Cottone-Gibb, Carianna       Western Illi          17:18.92  
 13 Peterson, Heidi              North Dakota          17:19.85  
 14 Becker, Maddy                Iowa State U          17:21.86  
 15 Cloy, Taylor                 Lamar Univer          17:22.61  
 16 Ndasym, Sheilah              Oral Roberts          17:24.68  
 17 Smyth, Alison                Carleton Col          17:25.87  
 18 Plentl, Randi                Stephen F. A          17:32.15  
 19 Hansen, Leah                 Augustana             17:34.21  
 20 Talajkowski, Annie           Minnesota             17:35.76  
 21 Andrade, Isabel              Nebraska              17:37.85  
 22 Clifton, Avery               Kansas State          17:43.68  
 23 Olson, Bethany               Iowa State U          17:51.21  
 24 Jansen, Josee                South Dakota          17:52.87  
 25 Brandli, Jessica             South Dakota          17:53.98  
 26 Rindo, Claire                Minnesota             17:55.48  
 27 McVay, Melanie               Southwest Ba          17:56.92  
 28 Waller, Britni               South Dakota          17:57.01  
 29 Buenneke, Anna               North Iowa A          18:01.93  
 30 Parry, Tori                  Southern Ill          18:02.83  
 31 Solfelt, Stephanie           Minnesota             18:05.84  
 32 Steffen, Kristin             South Dakota          18:07.97  
 33 Neubert, Courtney            SD State              18:12.43  
 34 Larson, Sarah                Nebraska              18:26.10  
 35 Wolkomir, Ashley             Southwest Ba          18:27.53  
 36 Gress, Ali                   South Dakota          18:41.26  
 37 Ruiz, Gabby                  Allen Colleg          18:43.98  
 38 Blubaugh, Rebecca            Stephen F. A          19:07.77  
 39 Swenson, Sarah               Kansas State          19:09.60  
 40 Doss, Meg                    Missouri KC           19:48.08  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wade, Bettie                 Unattached                8.37q  2 
  2 Stephen, Chelsea             Stephen F. A              8.64q  5 
  3 Lettow, Lindsay              Central Missouri          8.71q  7 
  4 Smith, Marissa               Drake Univer              8.74q  6 
  5 Knodle, Paige                Northern Iow              8.75q  2 
  6 Love, Malaikah               Southern Ill              8.78q  8 
  7 Frye, Roneisha               Northern Ill              8.79q  4 
  8 Gregory, Megan               Northern Ill              8.80q  6 
  9 Wright, Jatavia              SIUE                      8.80q  3 
 10 Johnson, Janet               Univ of Mary              8.81q  1 
 11 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State              8.81q  8 
 12 Andric, Mila                 Nebraska                  8.82q  7 
 13 Juhnke, Haley                South Dakota              8.83q  7 
 13 James, Anna-Kay              Lincoln Univ              8.83q  3 
 15 Alewine, Erin                Central Missouri          8.84q  8 
 16 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg                  8.88q  8 
 17 Peth, Rachel                 Northern Iow              8.89   4 
 18 Kerekes, Greta               Nebraska                  8.90   2 
 18 Stafford, DeOna              North Texas               8.90   1 
 20 Nelson, Kristyn              Univ of Mary              8.91   4 
 21 Duling, Alexa                South Dakota              8.91   5 
 22 Jackson, Victoria            Northern Iow              8.91   5 
 23 Stewart, Chastity            North Texas               8.94   2 
 24 Lee, Sanchia                 Lincoln Univ              8.95   5 
 25 Yeager, Sarah                Drake Univer              8.95   3 
 26 Miller, Shakeisha            Lincoln Univ              8.95   6 
 27 Savitch, Marissa             Wisconsin                 9.00   4 
 28 Haye, Yanique                Lincoln Univ              9.05   6 
 29 Bejoile, Laquitsha           Southern Ill              9.12   1 
 30 McCoy, Kelly                 Iowa State U              9.17   6 
 31 Williams, Shanelle           Missouri KC               9.24   1 
 32 Andersen, Maddie             Iowa State U              9.28   3 
 33 Tarter, Natalie              Wisconsin                 9.30   4 
 34 Higgins, Michelle            SIUE                      9.40   2 
 35 Lajoie, Miranda              Univ of Mani              9.42   1 
 36 McAllister, Tashina          Wartburg                  9.44   4 
 37 Ackerman, Abbie              Northern Iow              9.48   2 
 38 Harlan, Megan                Stephen F. A              9.52   3 
 39 Holtermann, Anna             Unattached                9.56   5 
 40 Barnes, Joslyn               Kansas State              9.59   5 
 41 Smith, Gemma                 Missouri Sta              9.59   7 
 42 Boxill, Alicia               Univ of Mani              9.65   8 
 43 Isom-Brummer, Briana         Drake Univer              9.66   6 
 43 Zeiner, Julia                Kansas State              9.66   7 
 45 Thompson, Emelia             IOWA                      9.89   8 
 46 Dwyer, Michaela              Northern Ill              9.92   7 
 47 Mitchell, Lydia              Northern Ill              9.99   6 
 -- Nowak, Olimpia               Northern Iow                FS   4 
 -- Burris, Ashley               Stephen F. A                DQ   8 
 -- Lymon, Ekate                 Missouri Sta                DQ   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wade, Bettie                 Unattached                8.52   2 
  2 Stephen, Chelsea             Stephen F. A              8.61   2 
  3 Gregory, Megan               Northern Ill              8.70   2 
  4 Lettow, Lindsay              Central Missouri          8.71   2  8.702
  5 Frye, Roneisha               Northern Ill              8.71   2  8.704
  6 Love, Malaikah               Southern Ill              8.73   2 
  7 Knodle, Paige                Northern Iow              8.75   2 
  8 Johnson, Janet               Univ of Mary              8.79   1  8.781
  9 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State             J8.79   1  8.784
 10 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg                 J8.79   1  8.787
 11 Wright, Jatavia              SIUE                      8.81   1  8.801
 12 James, Anna-Kay              Lincoln Univ             J8.81   1  8.809
 13 Alewine, Erin                Central Missouri          8.85   1  8.841
 14 Juhnke, Haley                South Dakota             J8.85   1  8.843
 15 Andric, Mila                 Nebraska                  8.92   1 
 16 Smith, Marissa               Drake Univer              9.10   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iowa State University  'A'                          3:41.28   6 
     1) Okoro, Eseroghene               2) Christensen, Dana              
     3) Okoro, Ejiroghene               4) Elahi, Kianna                  
  2 Iowa  'A'                                           3:42.42   6 
     1) Simonson, Hannah                2) Erickson, Nicole               
     3) Sack, Victoria                  4) Liverpool, Ashley              
  3 Northern Iowa  'A'                                  3:42.97   5 
     1) Brungardt, Michaela             2) Knodle, Paige                  
     3) Nowak, Olimpia                  4) Cameron, Sam                   
  4 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                              3:43.04   6 
     1) McCutcheon, Paige               2) Jefferson, Cierra              
     3) Simpson, Brarsheyia             4) Dickerson, Mary                
  5 Lincoln University (Missouri)  'A'                  3:43.65   5 
     1) Keane, Tamara                   2) Cumberbatch, Michelle          
     3) Haye, Yanique                   4) Kelly, Dereka                  
  6 Wartburg  'A'                                       3:43.82   4 
     1) Morrison, Skye                  2) Burt, Faith                    
     3) Kregel, Kendra                  4) Morrison, Nevada               
  7 Minnesota  'A'                                      3:44.07   6 
     1) Geyen, Megan                    2) Obasih, Chidera                
     3) Waldvogel, Jessica              4) Dahl, Sharyn                   
  8 Missouri State  'A'                                 3:44.49   6 
     1) Kara, Graham                    2) Moncherry, Merica              
     3) Llewellyn, Shantel              4) Maximilien, Althia             
  9 University of Nebraska  'A'                         3:44.93   5 
     1) Andric, Mila                    2) Weekes, Mara                   
     3) Dinsdale, Blaire                4) Grooters, Ellie                
 10 Miami  'A'                                          3:47.55   6 
     1) Jiles, Jokira                   2) Williams, Tarika               
     3) King, Jasmyne                   4) Wright, Shannon                
 11 Northern Illinois  'A'                              3:47.74   4 
     1) Kellyman, Chanel                2) McCalla, Jenelle               
     3) Cronin, Julie                   4) Cronin, Rebecca                
 12 South Dakota  'A'                                   3:47.88   5 
     1) Sveum, Ashley                   2) Duling, Alexa                  
     3) Weber, Megan                    4) Ladwig, Emma                   
 13 Missouri KC  'A'                                    3:48.47   4 
     1) Taylor, Sakia                   2) Kleiser, viola                 
     3) Rollins, Veronica               4) Carter, Briana                 
 14 Depaul University  'A'                              3:49.73   3 
     1) Holden, Lindsey                 2) Curtis, Loreal                 
     3) Daniels, Kelcie                 4) Ewing, Ayesha                  
 15 University of Central Missouri  'A'                 3:49.89   3 
     1) Simons, Storm                   2) Lettow, Lindsay                
     3) Alewine, Erin                   4) Thomas, Clarissa               
 16 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:50.22   3 
     1) Warren, Amiris                  2) Scott, Evelyn                  
     3) Rotibi, Mobola                  4) Shubert, Tess                  
 17 Stephen F. Austin  'B'                              3:50.25   3 
     1) Tryon, Dar'Keisha               2) Burris, Ashley                 
     3) Burchett, Danielle              4) Watts, Lauren                  
 18 Iowa  'B'                                           3:51.04   4 
     1) Quinn, Kelsey                   2) Moore, Raven                   
     3) Jones, Erin                     4) Vachuska, Maisie               
 19 Univ of Manitoba  'A'                               3:51.33   2 
     1) Bordun, Kimerly-Ann             2) Lajoie, Miranda                
     3) Huebert, Sarah                  4) Harpelle, Leah                 
 20 Minnesota  'B'                                      3:51.40   4 
     1) Stalpes, Kelly                  2) Johnson, Linnea                
     3) Lerum, Leighton                 4) Smith, Madison                 
 21 North Texas  'A'                                    3:52.08   2 
     1) Harrison, Ashley                2) Cartwright, Jamila             
     3) Stewart, Chastity               4) Moore, Janesa                  
 22 Winona State  'A'                                   3:52.15   1 
     1) Drangstveit, Nicole             2) Rynda, Brittany                
     3) Bethke, Kelsey                  4) Whitcomb, Catherine            
 23 Msu-Moorhead  'A'                                   3:52.98   2 
     1) Lorenz, Karlene                 2) Hall, Nicole                   
     3) Berg, Ashley                    4) Wulff, Amy                     
 24 Kansas State University  'B'                        3:55.27   3 
     1) Farley, Richelle                2) Barnes, Joslyn                 
 25 Missouri KC  'B'                                    3:58.57   1 
     1) Scott, Autumn                   2) Olive, Danielle                
     3) Gannon, Angel                   4) Williams, Shanelle             
 26 Southwest Baptist University  'A'                   3:58.68   5 
     1) Shell, Emma                     2) Dusenberg, Katie               
     3) Luckel, Elizabeth               4) Chuning, Corie                 
 27 Iowa State University  'B'                          3:59.82   2 
     1) Shoeman, Krista                 2) Christensen, Casie             
     3) Jacobson, Callan                4) Dansby, Tamerria               
 28 Chadron State College  'A'                          4:00.10   1 
     1) Fair, Monique                   2) Patch, Trae                    
     3) Nahrwold, Meagan                4) Guy, Shelby                    
 29 Iowa State University  'C'                          4:04.05   2 
     1) Andreassen, Jordon              2) Woelber, Bree                  
     3) Dillon, Jenny                   4) McCoy, Kelly                   
 -- Lamar University  'A'                                   DNF   2 
     1) Gedling, Carmen                 2) Williams, Wilika               
     3) Gawron, Elzbieta                4) Slaughter, Saschelle           
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 University of Nebraska  'A'                        11:15.38  
     1) Miller, Ashley                  2) Weekes, Mara                   
     3) Dinsdale, Brooke                4) Furlan, Jessica                
  2 University of Mary  'A'                            11:35.67  
     1) Agnew, Melissa                  2) Schmidt, Rikki                 
     3) Frame, Nocona                   4) Wolf, Dakota                   
  3 Southern Methodist  'A'                            11:40.68  
     1) Alenbratt, Mary                 2) Barr, Kajsa                    
     3) Washington, Craishia            4) Eikrem-Engeset, Kristine       
  4 Augustana  'A'                                     11:48.08  
     1) Blakeslee, Kyle                 2) Everson, Colleen               
     3) Kokesh, Molly                   4) Falch, Runa                    
  5 North Texas  'A'                                   11:55.71  
     1) Dietz, Sara                     2) Cartwright, Jamila             
     3) Adams, Josephine                4) Mollenkopf, Ingrid             
  6 Bradley  'A'                                       12:04.06  
     1) Dahlquist, Molly                2) Booker, Hannah                 
     3) Delvo, Emily                    4) Specht, Kyela                  
  7 Wartburg  'A'                                      12:04.52  
     1)                                 2) Cochrane, Karly                
     3) Adkins, Kaly                    4) Eimers, Emily                  
  8 Wisconsin  'A'                                     12:06.45  
     1) McNally, Rachel                 2) Edmunds, Carrie                
     3) Beers, Megan                    4) Fischer, Dani                  
  9 South Dakota  'A'                                  12:14.69  
     1) Giese, Ashleigh                 2) Ewers, Amber                   
     3) Mullen, Kristie                 4) Miller, Carol                  
 10 Southern Illinois  'A'                             12:16.34  
 11 Siue  'A'                                          12:20.55  
     1) Citireag, Veronica              2) Conrad, Hilary                 
     3) Lofton, Debonie                 4) Noon, Aftan                    
 12 Kansas State University  'A'                       12:28.24  
     1) Galvan, Laura                   2) Brooks, Edina                  
     3) Baird, Laura Lee                4) Schiller, Erika                
 13 Drake University  'A'                              12:33.27  
     1) Venezia, Celia                  2) Mathes, Jessica                
     3) Lake, Kirsten                   4) Parks, Melissa                 
 14 Southwest Baptist University  'A'                  12:39.65  
     1) McClure, Krenda                 2) Dusenberg, Katie               
     3) Brady, Mandy                    4) Lindemann, Alexis              
 15 Univ of Manitoba  'A'                              12:41.55  
     1) Bell, Alex                      2) Phalen, Jacky                  
     3) Dubois, Nicole                  4) Sherwin, Alice                 
 16 Drake University  'B'                              13:02.98  
     1) Dole, Cammy                     2) Winston, Tiara                 
     3) Heifner, Allie                  4) McGuire, Krista                
 17 Graceland University  'A'                          13:20.99  
     1) Ross, Alice                     2) Willis, Jaymie                 
     3) Willis, Marriah                 4) Ruckman, Jami                  
 
Women High Jump Non-Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bond, Jordan                 Missouri Sta             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Johanna               Northern Iow             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hering, Kelly                Unattached              J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lindenmuth, Valerie          Southern Met            J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Isom-Brummer, Briana         Drake Univer            J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Moser, Kelly                 Northern Ill             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Huschle, Analisa             South Dakota            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Smith, Gemma                 Missouri Sta            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Tedrow, Alison               Iowa State U            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Melum, Rachel                Minnesota               J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 McCoy, Kelly                 Iowa State U            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Cleghorn, Lyndsey            Bradley                  1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 13 Ranson, Jasmine              SIUE                    J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Groon, Karly                 Unattached              J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women High Jump Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Culmer, Kenya                Southern Ill             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.78 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Scanlan, Jillanna            Nebraska                J1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.78 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Schmidt, Jenna               Central Missouri        J1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.78 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cernjul, Marusa              Nebraska                 1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Carter, Melai                Stephen F. A             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bareni, Shahaf               North Texas              1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Gadson, Ashley               Stephen F. A             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Hahn, Carrie                 Stephen F. A             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Flucke, Melissa              Minnesota               J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Campbell, Sheri Kaye         Lincoln Univ            J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Egarter, Lisa                Southern Met            J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Douglas, Beatrice            Lamar Univer            J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Willms, Hannah               Unattached              J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Flood, Kate                  Wisconsin                1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sonnenberg, Samantha         Unattached               4.32m   14-02.00 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.32 4.42 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Buell, Bethany               Unattached               4.22m   13-10.00 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.32 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Rue, Alicia                  Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Petrillose, Kaitlin          Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Grove, Emily                 South Dakota             4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Schuh, Kellie                Univ of Illi             3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Pilkerton, Becca             Minnesota                3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Wexter, Jenna                Northern Iow            J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Meyer, Megan                 South Dakota            J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Murgic, Katie                Minnesota                3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Non-Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jessica          Stephen F. A             3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.84 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XX 
  2 Beard, Leslie                Lamar Univer             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Allen, Alex                  Univ of Mani             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Whisonant, Betsey            South Dakota            J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Torresani, Libby             Northern Iow            J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Harding, Caselyn             Southern Ill            J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Whitson, Cori                Central Missouri         3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Roche, Jennifer              Northern Iow             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Truedson, Katie              IOWA                    J3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Love, Malaikah               Southern Ill             5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.71m  FOUL  5.74m  5.78m  5.94m  5.64m
  2 Leacock, Carisa              IOWA                     5.80m   19-00.50 
      FOUL  5.77m  5.78m  5.70m  5.80m  5.51m
  3 Mostoller, Kara              Nebraska                 5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.63m  5.72m  5.71m  FOUL  5.72m  FOUL
  4 Grant, Kimsue                Missouri Sta             5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.48m  5.70m  FOUL  FOUL  5.64m  5.54m
  5 Knox, Kirsten                Stephen F. A             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  5.49m  4.84m  5.49m  FOUL  5.37m
  6 Beaumont, Nickeisha          Lincoln Univ             5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.40m  FOUL  5.44m  5.26m  5.11m
  7 Miller, Shakeisha            Lincoln Univ             5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.23m  5.23m  5.32m  5.23m
  8 Zeiner, Julia                Kansas State             5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.12m  5.28m  5.26m  5.02m  5.26m  5.19m
 
Women Long Jump Non-Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Gemma                 Missouri Sta             5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.54m  5.38m  5.62m  5.54m  FOUL  5.41m
  2 Momo, Michelle               Missouri KC              5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.59m  5.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  3 Wright, Jatavia              SIUE                     5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.40m  5.58m  FOUL  5.25m  FOUL  5.44m
  4 Douglas, Beatrice            Lamar Univer             5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.29m  5.50m  5.35m  5.47m  5.52m  FOUL
  5 Wolter, Kenna                South Dakota             5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.43m  FOUL  5.29m  5.44m  FOUL
  6 Johnson, Ashlea              South Dakota             5.43m   17-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.43m  FOUL  5.33m  5.40m
  7 Isaacson, Jena               Nebraska-Kea             5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.36m  5.40m  FOUL  5.37m  5.31m  FOUL
  8 Andreassen, Jordon           Iowa State U             5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  FOUL  5.20m  ND  ND  PASS
  9 Hill, Carissa                Lamar Univer             5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.03m  5.34m  ND  ND  5.19m  ND
 10 Richardson, Chelsea          Missouri KC              5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.15m  5.32m         
 11 Roberts, Christina           South Dakota             5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  FOUL  5.15m           
 12 Albers, Abby                 Winona State             5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.19m  FOUL  5.18m         
 13 Cottingham, Lynette          Missouri KC              5.18m   17-00.00 
      4.79m  FOUL  5.18m         
 14 Ranson, Jasmine              SIUE                     5.17m   16-11.50 
      FOUL  5.17m  5.13m         
 15 Okafor, Nina                 Southern Ill             5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  FOUL  ND         
 16 Madden, Courtney             Southern Met             4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  ND  ND           
 17 Jackson, Victoria            Northern Iow             4.94m   16-02.50 
      FOUL  4.94m  FOUL         
 18 Carter, Briana               Missouri KC              4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  ND  FOUL         
 19 Lymon, Ekate                 Missouri Sta             4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  4.74m  ND         
 20 Thompson, Emelia             IOWA                     4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m  ND  ND         
 21 Wandling, Emily              Northern Iow             4.62m   15-02.00 
      FOUL  4.62m  ND         
 -- Holtermann, Anna             Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Holden, Ashley               Depaul Unive              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Houston, Elyse               Miami                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Joseph, Pernell              Missouri Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brown, Erin                  Lamar Univer              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Love, Malaikah               Southern Ill            12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.61m  FOUL  12.69m  FOUL  12.45m  PASS
  2 Wolter, Kenna                South Dakota            12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  12.06m  12.57m  12.57m  12.39m  FOUL
  3 Johnson, Stephany            Missouri KC             12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  11.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.17m
  4 Leacock, Carisa              IOWA                    12.11m   39-08.75 
      FOUL  12.01m  11.88m  FOUL  12.11m  11.99m
  5 Bond, Jordan                 Missouri Sta            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.30m  11.30m  11.53m  11.57m  11.98m  11.78m
  6 Sio, Jenner                  Northern Ill            11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.69m  FOUL  11.45m  FOUL  FOUL  11.91m
  7 Grant, Kimsue                Missouri Sta            11.84m   38-10.25 
      10.63m  FOUL  11.66m  11.68m  11.84m  10.43m
 -- Lee, Sanchia                 Lincoln Univ              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ewere, Ellie                 Nebraska                    DQ            
 
Women Triple Jump Non-Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hermes, Kelli                Stephen F. A            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.62m  11.88m  11.71m  11.57m  11.61m  FOUL
  2 Smith, Gemma                 Missouri Sta            11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.50m  11.68m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Higgins, Michelle            SIUE                    11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  11.32m  11.63m  11.29m  11.65m  11.04m
  4 Johnson, Ahshane             Missouri Sta            11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.41m  11.42m  11.10m  11.50m  11.39m  11.13m
  5 Carter, Briana               Missouri KC             11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.83m  11.48m  11.11m  11.25m  11.19m  PASS
  6 Richardson, Chelsea          Missouri KC             11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.12m  FOUL  11.38m  FOUL  11.14m  11.41m
  7 Smith, Nakuya                Nebraska-Kea           J11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  11.34m  FOUL  11.11m  11.22m  11.41m
  8 Knox, Kirsten                Stephen F. A            11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.23m  11.01m  FOUL  11.39m  10.73m  11.17m
  9 Brown, Erin                  Lamar Univer            11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 10 Okafor, Nina                 Southern Ill            10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.92m  FOUL         
 11 Campbell, Sheri Kaye         Lincoln Univ            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.76m  10.87m  10.77m         
 12 Miller, Shakeisha            Lincoln Univ            10.65m   34-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.65m         
 
Women Shot Put Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frere, Danielle              Unattached              17.47m   57-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.47m  15.91m  16.38m  FOUL
  2 McCall, Jeneva               Southern Ill            17.19m   56-04.75 
      16.58m  16.60m  17.17m  16.71m  17.19m  16.37m
  3 Bozarth, Hayli               Iowa State U            15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.56m  15.95m  15.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Fortney, Kim                 Southern Ill            15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.71m  15.67m  FOUL  14.95m  FOUL  14.64m
  5 Hillman, Christina           Iowa State U            15.45m   50-08.25 
      15.45m  14.25m  12.68m  14.11m  14.61m  FOUL
  6 DeLakis, Tina                Minnesota               14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.95m  14.90m  FOUL  FOUL  14.79m  FOUL
  7 Harms, Traci                 Northern Iow            14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sukovaty, Kelsey             Northern Iow            14.34m   47-00.75 
      13.98m  14.11m  13.64m  14.01m  14.34m  14.28m
  9 Hampton, Laishema            Unattached              14.02m   46-00.00 
      14.02m  13.29m  13.98m  13.86m  FOUL  PASS
 
Women Shot Put Non-Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muyskens, Kayla              Central Missouri        15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.55m  15.08m  14.76m  14.45m  FOUL  14.85m
  2 Perez, Helena                Southern Met            14.57m   47-09.75 
      13.66m  FOUL  13.77m  FOUL  14.57m  13.97m
  3 LaRue, Dana                  Western Illi            14.44m   47-04.50 
      FOUL  14.30m  14.44m  FOUL  13.32m  13.93m
  4 Kelly, Jelani                Missouri Sta            14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.78m  13.79m  13.76m  13.87m  14.35m  13.43m
  5 Hahn, DeAnne                 Minnesota               14.30m   46-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.30m  13.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kovacs, Alanna               Depaul Unive            14.17m   46-06.00 
      14.17m  FOUL  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL  13.49m
  7 Gaston, Ashley               Southern Ill            14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.17m  14.03m  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Holmes, Ashley               Miami                   13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.64m  13.87m  FOUL  FOUL  13.89m  FOUL
  9 Roach, Rickael               Southern Ill            13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.78m  FOUL
 10 Price, DeAnna                Southern Ill            13.63m   44-08.75 
      12.22m  FOUL  13.63m         
 11 Rabon, Sydney                Northern Iow            13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  12.76m  12.20m         
 12 Hampl, Elizabeth             SIUE                    12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.66m  12.14m  12.82m           
 13 Wykoff, Kristin              SIUE                    12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.13m  12.39m  12.79m         
 14 Brueggeman, Susan            Missouri KC             12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.41m  12.12m  12.54m         
 15 Schwartz, Darci              South Dakota            12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.15m  12.51m  12.43m         
 16 Chin, Rayann                 Southern Met            12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.61m  12.45m  ND         
 17 Fritz, Courtney              IOWA                    12.39m   40-07.75 
      FOUL  12.39m  FOUL         
 18 Banda, Denise                Missouri KC             12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.28m  12.33m  ND           
 19 McNIGHT, Deja                North Texas             12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.16m  12.20m  12.27m         
 20 McDonough, Colleen           SIUE                    12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  ND  12.26m         
 21 Scott, Erin                  Southern Ill            12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.00m  12.25m  ND         
 22 Norton, Alyssa               Chadron Stat            12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  ND  ND         
 23 Monroe, Amber                Miami                   11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  ND  ND         
 24 Sherrill, Sidra              Northern Ill            11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  ND  ND         
 25 Graham, Brittney             Chadron Stat            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hariott, Kimoya              Missouri KC               FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Borchardt, Tressa            Iowa State U              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 
Women Weight Throw Non-Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Price, DeAnna                Southern Ill            18.74m   61-05.75 
      17.75m  18.42m  18.74m  18.62m  FOUL  18.19m
  2 Hahn, DeAnne                 Minnesota               17.79m   58-04.50 
      FOUL  17.38m  17.79m  17.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gill, Ayla                   Southern Met            17.73m   58-02.00 
      17.30m  17.73m  16.96m  FOUL  17.66m  FOUL
  4 Sukovaty, Kelsey             Northern Iow            17.68m   58-00.25 
      15.81m  17.03m  FOUL  17.36m  17.68m  17.67m
  5 Holmes, Ashley               Miami                  J17.68m   58-00.25 
      16.92m  FOUL  16.42m  16.17m  17.15m  17.68m
  6 Bozarth, Hayli               Iowa State U            17.48m   57-04.25 
      17.11m  FOUL  FOUL  16.88m  17.48m  17.17m
  7 Kelly, Jelani                Missouri Sta            17.29m   56-08.75 
      16.46m  16.94m  16.30m  15.78m  17.03m  17.29m
  8 Smith, Annemie               IOWA                    16.72m   54-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.72m  15.85m  14.12m  FOUL
  9 Rabon, Sydney                Northern Iow            16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.71m  15.68m  15.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Gulvas, Ashlyn               IOWA                    16.53m   54-02.75 
      16.52m  FOUL  16.53m         
 11 Durrah, Jazmyne              Depaul Unive            16.49m   54-01.25 
      15.83m  16.49m  15.90m         
 12 Simpson, Jasmine             IOWA                    16.46m   54-00.00 
      16.46m  FOUL  16.02m         
 13 Johnson-Chambers, Jeri       Minnesota               16.27m   53-04.50 
      15.88m  16.27m  15.84m         
 14 Muyskens, Kayla              Central Missouri        16.20m   53-01.75 
      16.20m  15.63m  15.88m         
 15 Hampl, Elizabeth             SIUE                    16.04m   52-07.50 
      FOUL  15.09m  16.04m         
 16 Hariott, Kimoya              Missouri KC             16.03m   52-07.25 
      15.23m  15.59m  16.03m         
 17 Banda, Denise                Missouri KC             15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.13m  15.98m  FOUL         
 18 Tutson, Majesty              IOWA                    15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Fraser, Melissa              Depaul Unive            15.74m   51-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.74m         
 20 Kovacs, Alanna               Depaul Unive            15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.72m  14.87m  FOUL         
 21 McDonough, Colleen           SIUE                    15.57m   51-01.00 
      15.16m  15.57m  15.26m         
 22 Georgas, Christena           South Dakota            15.55m   51-00.25 
      14.53m  15.55m  FOUL         
 23 Borchardt, Tressa            Iowa State U            15.38m   50-05.50 
      FOUL  15.38m  14.72m           
 24 Gaston, Ashley               Southern Ill            15.17m   49-09.25 
      14.78m  14.96m  15.17m         
 25 Norton, Alyssa               Chadron Stat            15.04m   49-04.25 
      FOUL  15.03m  15.04m         
 26 Hillard, Amanda              Southern Ill            15.03m   49-03.75 
      14.27m  14.89m  15.03m         
 27 Wykoff, Kristin              SIUE                    14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.78m  14.89m  FOUL           
 28 Brueggeman, Susan            Missouri KC             14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.72m  14.56m  14.49m         
 29 Schwartz, Darci              South Dakota            14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.43m  FOUL  13.81m         
 30 Hillman, Christina           Iowa State U            13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.76m  ND  13.95m         
 31 Monroe, Amber                Miami                   12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  ND         
 32 Perez, Helena                Southern Met            12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.74m  FOUL  ND         
 33 Piche, Amanda                Depaul Unive            11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  ND  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riley, Brittany              Unattached              24.35m   79-10.75 
      24.00m  23.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  24.35m
  2 McCall, Jeneva               Southern Ill            22.74m   74-07.25 
      22.12m  22.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.75m
  3 Frere, Danielle              Unattached              20.28m   66-06.50 
      20.28m  19.14m  18.90m  19.32m  18.66m  18.56m
  4 Hampton, Laishema            Unattached              19.95m   65-05.50 
      19.95m  19.63m  18.57m  18.82m  18.58m  18.81m
  5 Roach, Rickael               Southern Ill            19.76m   64-10.00 
      18.34m  19.27m  FOUL  19.38m  19.76m  19.03m
  6 Harms, Traci                 Northern Iow            18.68m   61-03.50 
      18.08m  18.18m  18.14m  18.68m  FOUL  18.61m
  7 Fortney, Kim                 Southern Ill            18.66m   61-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.34m  18.01m  18.66m  18.08m
  8 Wilson, Miranda              Miami                   18.63m   61-01.50 
      17.63m  17.78m  18.63m  FOUL  FOUL  16.76m
  9 Lozano, Sophia               Southern Ill            17.58m   57-08.25 
      17.58m  FOUL  17.54m  FOUL  FOUL  17.33m
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breemer, Brianne             Colorado               2:15.55     885
  2 Kolmer, Sarah                Kansas State           2:18.13     849
  3 Hermes, Chelsea              North Texas            2:19.27     833
  4 Dreher, Katie                Colorado               2:20.47     817
  5 Herauf, Jess                 Minnesota              2:20.70     814
  6 Pearson, Emily               Unattached             2:21.45     804
  7 Barnes, Joslyn               Kansas State           2:21.53     803
  8 Lewis, Brittany              Colorado               2:21.63     801
  9 Harlan, Megan                Stephen F. A           2:22.25     793
 10 Murphey, Nicole              Minnesota              2:26.53     737
 11 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State           2:27.02     731
 12 Frank, Alyssa                Colorado               2:27.90     719
 13 Woelber, Bree                Iowa State U           2:34.66     636
 14 Wright, Jatavia              SIUE                   2:59.34     371
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pearson, Emily               Unattached                8.58   1   1000
  2 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State              8.76   2    961
  3 Wright, Jatavia              SIUE                      8.91   3    929
  4 Johnson, Jasmine             SIUE                      9.00   5    910
  5 Breemer, Brianne             Colorado                  9.01   5    908
  6 Kolmer, Sarah                Kansas State              9.19   1    871
  7 Woelber, Bree                Iowa State U              9.22   2    865
  8 Frank, Alyssa                Colorado                  9.25   2    858
  9 Harlan, Megan                Stephen F. A              9.27   1    854
 10 Hermes, Chelsea              North Texas               9.34   3    840
 11 Herauf, Jess                 Minnesota                 9.37   5    834
 12 Murphey, Nicole              Minnesota                 9.40   4    828
 13 Lewis, Brittany              Colorado                  9.47   4    814
 14 Barnes, Joslyn               Kansas State              9.59   4    791
 15 Dreher, Katie                Colorado                  9.62   3    785
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dreher, Katie                Colorado                 1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    O    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Barnes, Joslyn               Kansas State             1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hermes, Chelsea              North Texas              1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Frank, Alyssa                Colorado                 1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Pearson, Emily               Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Jasmine             SIUE                     1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Lewis, Brittany              Colorado                 1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Harlan, Megan                Stephen F. A             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Wright, Jatavia              SIUE                     1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Woelber, Bree                Iowa State U             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O   XO    O    P    O  XXX 
 11 Herauf, Jess                 Minnesota                1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Kolmer, Sarah                Kansas State             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Murphey, Nicole              Minnesota                   NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 -- Breemer, Brianne             Colorado                    NH            
     1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State             5.67m   18-07.25    750
      5.59m  5.66m  5.67m            
  2 Kolmer, Sarah                Kansas State             5.42m   17-09.50    677
      5.40m  5.42m  FOUL            
  3 Harlan, Megan                Stephen F. A             5.39m   17-08.25    668
      5.26m  5.39m  FOUL            
  4 Lewis, Brittany              Colorado                 5.37m   17-07.50    663
      5.18m  5.37m  5.29m            
  5 Pearson, Emily               Unattached               5.36m   17-07.00    660
      5.22m  5.36m  4.73m            
  6 Barnes, Joslyn               Kansas State             5.34m   17-06.25    654
      5.27m  FOUL  5.34m            
  7 Woelber, Bree                Iowa State U             5.31m   17-05.25    645
      5.20m  5.31m  4.20m            
  8 Wright, Jatavia              SIUE                     5.20m   17-00.75    614
      3.92m  5.20m  FOUL            
  9 Murphey, Nicole              Minnesota                5.18m   17-00.00    609
      FOUL  5.18m  FOUL            
 10 Breemer, Brianne             Colorado                 5.07m   16-07.75    578
      4.77m  5.07m  FOUL            
 11 Herauf, Jess                 Minnesota                5.05m   16-07.00    573
      5.05m  FOUL  4.70m            
 12 Frank, Alyssa                Colorado                 5.00m   16-05.00    559
      4.87m  5.00m  FOUL            
 13 Dreher, Katie                Colorado                 4.96m   16-03.25    548
      4.96m  PASS  PASS            
 14 Hermes, Chelsea              North Texas              4.80m   15-09.00    506
      4.56m  4.80m  4.79m            
 15 Johnson, Jasmine             SIUE                     4.69m   15-04.75    477
      4.69m  PASS  PASS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harlan, Megan                Stephen F. A            11.77m   38-07.50    646
      10.04m  11.41m  11.77m            
  1 Pearson, Emily               Unattached              11.77m   38-07.50    646
      11.58m  11.77m  11.73m            
  3 Herauf, Jess                 Minnesota               11.26m   36-11.50    612
      10.17m  11.26m  10.72m            
  4 Lewis, Brittany              Colorado                11.08m   36-04.25    600
      10.70m  11.08m  10.58m            
  5 Kolmer, Sarah                Kansas State            10.99m   36-00.75    594
      10.29m  10.38m  10.99m            
  6 Frank, Alyssa                Colorado                10.78m   35-04.50    581
      10.78m  10.54m  FOUL            
  7 Breemer, Brianne             Colorado                10.75m   35-03.25    579
      10.61m  10.75m  10.16m            
  8 Wright, Jatavia              SIUE                    10.47m   34-04.25    560
      10.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Hermes, Chelsea              North Texas             10.30m   33-09.50    549
      9.68m  10.15m  10.30m            
 10 Murphey, Nicole              Minnesota                9.81m   32-02.25    517
      FOUL  9.64m  9.81m            
 11 Dreher, Katie                Colorado                 9.67m   31-08.75    508
      9.54m  9.48m  9.67m            
 12 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State             9.63m   31-07.25    505
      9.28m  9.02m  9.63m            
 13 Woelber, Bree                Iowa State U             9.51m   31-02.50    497
      9.40m  8.98m  9.51m            
 14 Barnes, Joslyn               Kansas State             9.50m   31-02.00    497
      9.14m  9.31m  9.50m            
 15 Johnson, Jasmine             SIUE                     8.56m   28-01.00    436
      FOUL  8.56m  8.04m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearson, Emily               Unattached                3905  
  2 Harlan, Megan                Stephen F. A              3685  
  3 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State              3671  
  4 Lewis, Brittany              Colorado                  3637  
  5 Barnes, Joslyn               Kansas State              3612  
  6 Kolmer, Sarah                Kansas State              3579  
  7 Hermes, Chelsea              North Texas               3558  
  8 Frank, Alyssa                Colorado                  3547  
  9 Dreher, Katie                Colorado                  3525  
 10 Herauf, Jess                 Minnesota                 3488  
 11 Woelber, Bree                Iowa State U              3298  
 12 Wright, Jatavia              SIUE                      3198  
 13 Breemer, Brianne             Colorado                  2950  
 14 Murphey, Nicole              Minnesota                 2691  
 15 Johnson, Jasmine             SIUE                      2582