Recap | Results
Licensed to North Central College      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2012 11:34 PM
          NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 5/10/2012 to 5/11/2012           
                    North Central College - Naperville, IL                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Huth, Audrey                 Northwestern          16:21.95  
  2 Jones, Sarahbeth             Augustana (I          16:53.57  
  3 Jackey, Erica                Washington U          16:57.38  
  4 Mills, Olivia                Bridgewater           17:02.45  
  5 Cheadle, Lucy                Washington U          17:08.05  
  6 Ewald, Sophie                Northwestern          17:13.02  
  7 Gallegos, Tess               Emory                 17:15.66  
  8 Li-A-Ping, Janelle           Northwestern          17:21.42  
  9 Kunkel, Danielle             Wis.-Plattev          17:24.00  
 10 Neuschel, Lauren             Northwestern          17:24.74  
 11 Meyle, Elisia                Marquette             17:24.89  
 12 Ellingboe, Kortney           Olivet Nazar          17:28.02  
 13 Greenwell, Ashley            Northwestern          17:38.56  
 14 Moreno, Vanessa              Trinity (Tex          17:43.53  
 15 Powers, Ann                  Northwestern          17:46.20  
 16 Buford, Julia                Northwestern          17:52.45  
 17 Ryan, Moira                  Northwestern          17:52.94  
 18 Esry, Jordan                 NW Missouri           17:58.92  
 19 Roche, Janalis               Olivet Nazar          18:00.07  
 20 Parlette, Jenna              Wilmington (          18:01.30  
 21 McAuley, Claire              Northern Ill          18:01.79  
 22 Roche, Janina                Olivet Nazar          18:02.71  
 23 Valadez, Kathleez            Washington U          18:03.87  
 24 Livingston, Leah             Olivet Nazar          18:05.00  
 25 Mayer, Allegra               Northwestern          18:07.89  
 26 Tracy, Abby                  Northwestern          18:14.97  
 27 Falconer, Chantalle          Olivet Nazar          18:25.29  
 28 Derocher, Rachel             Albion                18:32.32  
 29 Adamick, Casey               Ohio Norther          18:40.04  
 30 Hoy, Kaitlin                 St. Francis           18:45.05  
 31 Brown, Claire                Siu-Edwardsv          18:49.36  
 32 Steinbeck, Allison           Taylor                18:49.41  
 33 Jahn, Abby                   Illinois Tec          18:49.44  
 34 Gaspar, Kim                  Washington U          18:52.58  
 35 Vincent, Kira                Illinois Tec          18:54.12  
 36 Turley, Sarah                Ohio Norther          18:55.47  
 37 Bullmore, Abby               Wheaton (Ill          19:00.91  
 38 Kelch, Jordan                Illinois Tec          19:02.70  
 39 Henry, Angela                Northwestern          19:05.44  
 40 Lundine, Lizzie              Augustana (I          19:11.58  
 41 Trettenero, Katie            Siu-Edwardsv          19:13.20  
 42 Streicher, Lauren            Olivet Nazar          19:16.83  
 43 Pisani, Angela               Augustana (I          19:22.91  
 44 Hanson, Lauren               Wheaton (Ill          19:24.09  
 45 Litwiller, Sarah             Principia             19:28.68  
 46 Miley, Amanda                Albion                19:31.83  
 47 Crotteau, Anne               Illinois Tec          19:32.37  
 48 Tonner, Alyssa               Fontbonne             19:45.08  
 49 Cholyway, Renee              St. Francis           19:46.30  
 50 Rodriguez, Amanda            Augustana (I          19:57.95  
 51 Smith, Aubrey                Manchester            20:01.08  
 52 Bistry, Tara                 Augustana (I          20:07.03  
 53 Kelly, Rachel                Augustana (I          20:15.67  
 54 Lee, Hannah                  Siu-Edwardsv          20:17.31  
 55 Grandgeorge, Emma            Augustana (I          20:20.32  
 56 Rossi, Ali                   St. Francis           20:38.32  
 57 Contreras, Andrea            Aurora                20:47.15  
 58 Counts, Marielle             Fontbonne             21:03.10  
 59 Sprague, Savanna             Principia             21:25.16  
 -- Martinez, Brianna            Manchester                 DNF  
 -- Broekema, Katie              Albion                     DNF  
 -- Steinbrunner, Alison         Ohio Norther               DNF  
 -- Schofer, Marie               Exh                  X16:54.60  
 -- Anzalone, Gabrielle          Exh                  X16:58.00  
 -- Hrdlicka, Kayli              Team Binturo         X17:26.75  
 -- Jagielo, Allie               EXH                  X17:50.90  
 -- Graham, Sarah                Exh                  X18:07.99  
 -- Mulcrone, Jess               U of Illinois Tr     X19:06.96  
 -- Kim, Erica                   Exh                  X19:20.88  
 -- Cramsey, Kelly               U of Illinois Tr     X21:16.77  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Lexie             Northwestern          35:21.15  
  2 Sizek, Julia                 U. of Chicag          36:04.08  
  3 Bollinger, Jessica           SE Missouri           36:04.18  
  4 Williams, Rachael            Illinois Wes          36:06.34  
  5 Lawson, Rebekah              SE Missouri           36:08.44  
  6 Colling, Julia               Wis.-Stevens          36:11.08  
  7 Rydeen, Katie                Wis.-River F          36:13.96  
  8 Anderson, Elise              Illinois Wes          36:17.80  
  9 Moriset, Michelle            Northwestern          36:23.82  
 10 Steup, Rosemary              Trinity (Tex          36:42.56  
 11 Bos, Anna                    Trinity Chri          36:54.77  
 12 Murphy, Maddie               Trinity (Tex          37:01.02  
 13 Rouse, Courtney              Illinois Tec          37:19.09  
 14 Khan, Sonia                  U. of Chicag          37:20.92  
 15 Peluse, Sarah                U. of Chicag          37:39.69  
 16 Schultz, Lauren              Washington a          37:42.26  
 17 Shares, Ashley               St. Xavier            37:46.76  
 18 Schmidt, Alex                Concordia (I          37:52.56  
 19 Eden, Christine              St. Ambrose           39:20.06  
 20 Ringstmeyer, Lisa            St. Francis           39:28.19  
 21 Borel-Donohue, Julia         St. Francis           41:22.00  
 -- Oliver, Nicole               Northwestern               DNF  
 -- ter Haar, Charlotte          Northwestern               DNF  
 -- Kocha, Libby                 Northwestern               DNF  
 -- Perkins, Katie               Northwestern               DNF  
 -- Elkins, Madeleine            Northwestern               DNF  
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sherron, Brittany            Millikin                43.12m     141-06 
      43.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.65m
  2 Walter, Kate                 NW Missouri             42.25m     138-07 
      38.09m  40.45m  42.25m  FOUL  42.15m  42.19m
  3 Rimington, Chelsea           St. Francis             41.94m     137-07 
      39.98m  FOUL  37.85m  41.94m  39.97m  35.12m
  4 McKnight, Lekiesha           NW Missouri             41.70m     136-10 
      41.28m  FOUL  39.99m  41.19m  41.70m  40.07m
  5 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.            41.39m     135-09 
      41.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wykoff, Kristin              Siu-Edwardsv            39.67m     130-02 
      38.86m  39.67m  38.96m  39.03m  FOUL  35.73m
  7 Bingham, Robin               Loyola (Ill.            38.65m     126-10 
      35.76m  FOUL  38.65m  35.84m  FOUL  PASS
  8 Armstrong, Chelsea           North Centra            38.39m     125-11 
      38.39m  38.01m  37.23m  38.25m  PASS  FOUL
  9 Allen, Amanda                Concordia (I            38.36m     125-10 
      38.36m  FOUL  34.27m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Blucker, Amy                 Olivet Nazar            37.46m     122-11 
      FOUL  37.02m  37.46m          
 11 Koeppen, Kendra              Carthage                36.93m     121-02 
      34.67m  36.93m  FOUL            
 12 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar            36.06m     118-04 
      36.06m  35.85m  33.84m            
 13 Meegan, Jamie                Trine                   35.97m     118-00 
      33.75m  35.97m  34.77m         
 14 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra            34.90m     114-06 
      34.90m  FOUL  31.92m         
 15 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                34.79m     114-02 
      31.63m  32.56m  34.79m            
 16 Steger, Sarah                North Centra            34.12m     111-11 
      34.12m  31.98m  31.57m            
 17 Jenkins, Erica               Olivet Nazar            34.03m     111-08 
      32.52m  34.03m  33.98m           
 18 Radke, Emily                 Anderson (In            32.97m     108-02 
      29.40m  FOUL  32.97m           
 19 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage                32.62m     107-00 
      28.36m  32.62m  FOUL            
 20 Rod, Rebecca                 Aurora                  32.12m     105-04 
      32.00m  32.12m  31.40m           
 21 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana (I            31.80m     104-04 
      26.93m  30.82m  31.80m            
 22 Koch, Elizabeth              Olivet Nazar            30.73m     100-10 
      29.35m  28.40m  30.73m           
 23 McMahon, Shantol             Anderson (In            24.18m      79-04 
      FOUL  24.18m  24.00m           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walter, Kate                 NW Missouri             58.94m     193-04 
      58.94m  57.04m  57.60m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 Wykoff, Kristin              Siu-Edwardsv            49.19m     161-05 
      48.75m  FOUL  48.32m  47.45m  47.83m  49.19m
  3 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana (I            47.57m     156-01 
      FOUL  47.52m  FOUL  47.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.            47.35m     155-04 
      47.35m  46.92m  45.98m  46.65m  45.75m  46.25m
  5 Harris, Jordan               Millikin                47.12m     154-07 
      FOUL  47.12m  FOUL  FOUL  43.08m  FOUL
  6 Armstrong, Chelsea           North Centra            45.46m     149-02 
      45.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.96m
  7 Goodman, Samantha            Marian (Ind.            44.85m     147-02 
      FOUL  44.78m  44.85m  42.68m  FOUL  41.95m
  8 Games, Amelia                Loyola (Ill.            43.88m     143-11 
      40.13m  FOUL  42.23m  41.30m  43.88m  FOUL
  9 Baker, Lina                  North Centra            40.65m     133-04 
      40.65m  38.89m  FOUL  36.92m  38.21m  38.48m
 10 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage                40.31m     132-03 
      40.31m  FOUL  40.07m           
 11 Cook, Shana                  Benedictine             39.75m     130-05 
      39.75m  FOUL  39.15m           
 12 Del Re, Jessica              Judson                  38.63m     126-09 
      38.63m  37.43m  FOUL            
 13 Rockwell, Erika              Trine                   38.58m     126-07 
      36.40m  38.58m  FOUL         
 14 Koeppen, Kendra              Carthage                37.54m     123-02 
      37.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana (I            37.16m     121-11 
      34.36m  34.53m  37.16m            
 16 Udrenaite, Kamile            Concordia (I            36.33m     119-02 
      35.10m  36.33m  FOUL            
 17 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                35.56m     116-08 
      FOUL  35.56m  FOUL            
 18 Koch, Elizabeth              Olivet Nazar            34.97m     114-09 
      32.51m  FOUL  34.97m           
 19 Pilson, Kate-Leigh           Elmhurst                34.34m     112-08 
      FOUL  33.17m  34.34m          
 20 Bingham, Robin               Loyola (Ill.            33.55m     110-01 
      FOUL  33.55m  FOUL            
 21 Meegan, Jamie                Trine                   33.42m     109-08 
      FOUL  30.87m  33.42m            
 -- Owens, Samantha              Aurora                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gruber, Amber                Augustana (I              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McDonough, Colleen           Siu-Edwardsv              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crain, John                  North Centra          14:24.15  
  2 Kerr, Dan                    Calvin                14:24.93  
  3 Williams, Josh               Edgewood              14:28.49  
  4 Easker, Aaron                Wis.-Eau Cla          14:28.67  
  5 Smith, Sean                  St. Francis           14:29.06  
  6 Mebrahtu, Yonas              Graceland             14:31.79  
  7 Whitmore, Billy              U. of Chicag          14:32.80  
  8 Fisher, Colin                Tiffin                14:36.87  
  9 Burnstein, Michael           Washington U          14:37.56  
 10 Kerk, Sam                    Calvin                14:40.28  
 11 Morrison, Travis             North Centra          14:43.63  
 12 Sparks, Kevin                Washington U          14:44.08  
 13 Blaszczyk, Michael           St. Francis           14:44.37  
 14 Dale, Mitchell               Olivet Nazar          14:45.27  
 15 Rizzo, Phil                  St. Francis           14:46.84  
 16 Bryan, Isaac                 Taylor                14:49.71  
 17 Carroll, Pat                 Wilmington (          14:50.03  
 18 Gilbert, Mitchell            North Centra          14:50.42  
 19 Klein, Neal                  North Centra          14:50.95  
 20 Phillips, Mark               Wheaton (Ill          14:51.37  
 21 Klein, Roger                 North Centra          14:51.47  
 22 Ciesielski, Alex             Wis.-La Cros          14:53.13  
 23 Warner, Austin               Trinity Chri          14:53.16  
 24 Fahrenkrug, Derek            Wis.-Plattev          14:54.97  
 25 Peterson, Kevin              Calvin                14:57.75  
 26 VandeBunte, David            Calvin                14:58.13  
 27 Borneman, Matt               Wis.-Plattev          14:58.95  
 28 Hird, Timothy                North Centra          14:59.93  
 29 Hasenstein, Sean             Wis.-Stevens          15:00.83  
 30 Luby, T.J.                   Illinois Wes          15:02.06  
 31 Haffner, Brett               Wheaton (Ill          15:02.69  
 32 Goertz, Jacob                Wheaton (Ill          15:02.74  
 33 LaCroix, Dan                 Wis.-Plattev          15:04.55  
 34 Amarillas, Marc              Siu-Edwardsv          15:05.37  
 35 McAvoy, Joe                  North Centra          15:09.14  
 36 Weber, David                 North Centra          15:12.45  
 37 Mulder, Eddie                Emory                 15:15.12  
 38 Reyes, Dylan                 St. Francis           15:19.50  
 39 Hedman, Ron                  Wis.-Parksid          15:20.30  
 40 Hatton, Nate                 Wheaton (Ill          15:20.45  
 41 Gaither, Brent               North Centra          15:21.23  
 42 Ferguson, Josh               Calvin                15:22.07  
 43 Laskowske, AJ                North Centra          15:22.61  
 44 Smith, Nathan                Augustana (I          15:23.89  
 45 Davies, Geriant              Emory                 15:25.06  
 46 Lafree, Chris                Manchester            15:27.28  
 47 Stocker, Michael             Manchester            15:31.34  
 48 Peacock, Matt                St. Francis           15:31.62  
 49 Holliday, Kenton             Ohio Norther          15:33.15  
 50 Brinkmeier, Matthew          North Centra          15:33.35  
 51 Burgess, Matt                Trine                 15:34.47  
 52 Walden, Joel                 Wis.-Plattev          15:34.68  
 53 Krick, Hayden                Defiance              15:36.07  
 54 Matuszak, Michael            North Centra          15:38.75  
 55 Womboldt, Alec               Manchester            15:40.43  
 56 Gries, Kevin                 Concordia (W          15:40.94  
 57 Cross, Will                  Elmhurst              15:42.12  
 58 Hannapel, Daniel             North Centra          15:44.54  
 59 Van Haitsma, Alex            Calvin                15:45.49  
 60 King, Aaron                  Roosevelt             15:50.77  
 61 King, Rob                    Wilmington (          15:53.07  
 62 Walters, Campbell            Siu-Edwardsv          15:55.98  
 63 Camp, Jeff                   Elmhurst              15:56.13  
 64 Druba, Jay                   Franklin              15:56.94  
 65 Mamerow, Ryan                North Centra          15:59.70  
 66 Vankerkhoff, Todd            Wheaton (Ill          16:03.38  
 67 Trostle, Isaac               Augustana (I          16:03.72  
 68 Hill, Isaac                  Wisconsin Lu          16:05.68  
 69 Brimeyer, Andrew             Augustana (I          16:05.79  
 70 Stocking, Teddy              Wheaton (Ill          16:06.90  
 71 Grousnick, Steve             Milwaukee Sc          16:06.96  
 72 Wietlispach, Samuel          Illinois Tec          16:07.14  
 73 Flieger, Sebastian           North Centra          16:07.62  
 74 Harris, Ethan                Wheaton (Ill          16:08.53  
 75 Bernard, Eric                Carthage              16:09.57  
 76 Wainwright, Dave             Wheaton (Ill          16:11.72  
 77 Goetschel, Morgan            Aurora                16:12.68  
 78 Cowen, Andrew                Olivet Nazar          16:12.85  
 79 Perry, Ryan                  Concordia (W          16:17.38  
 80 Hinze, Martin                Concordia (W          16:19.80  
 81 Hofman, Brian                Trinity Chri          16:21.37  
 82 Wilder, Stephen              St. Francis           16:23.15  
 83 Dietrich, Mitch              Augustana (I          16:26.31  
 84 Smith, Paul                  Carthage              16:29.28  
 85 Koziczkowski, Trevor         Milwaukee Sc          16:35.08  
 86 Sullivan, Luke               Lewis                 16:36.15  
 87 Smith, Kent                  Wheaton (Ill          16:38.18  
 88 Linquist, Ian                Fontbonne             16:43.19  
 89 McMullin, Aean               Principia             16:51.97  
 90 Wallace, Sam                 Wisconsin Lu          16:52.46  
 91 Bertram, Ryan                Augustana (I          17:05.70  
 92 Herrejon, Pablo              Roosevelt             17:11.73  
 93 Boxdorfer, Bill              Fontbonne             18:03.40  
 -- Hird, Nick                   Naperville Runni          XDNF  
 -- Moore, Nick                  Siu-Edwardsv               DNF  
 -- Hartley, Tucker              Washington U               DNF  
 -- Brady, Kyle                  Naperville Runni     X14:31.51  
 -- Solverson, Keith             Runners Roos         X14:34.57  
 -- ramirez, pablo               Exh                  X14:36.30  
 -- Bojanov, Emil                Exh                  X14:47.13  
 -- Ashenden, Andy               Exh                  X14:48.85  
 -- Mack, Andy                   Exh                  X14:50.21  
 -- O'Connor, Matt               Big River Ru         X14:56.61  
 -- Kern, Charlie                Greater Phil         X15:03.74  
 -- Blaich, Kristian             Atlanta Trac         X15:05.38  
 -- Appiah, Allan                Exh                  X15:12.54  
 -- Weisenberger, Curtis         Exh                  X15:20.07  
 -- Sliwa, Max                   Exh                  X15:22.16  
 -- Wojdyla, Ryan                Exh                  X15:27.98  
 -- Hedman, Tom                  EXH                  X15:49.63  
 -- Netols, Greg                 U of Illinois Tr     X16:02.08  
 -- McDonnell, Declan            U of Illinois Tr     X16:03.61  
 -- Snyder, Alexander            U of Illinois Tr     X16:41.20  
 -- Hazel, Chris                 U of Illinois Tr     X16:48.03  
 -- Valicka, Chris               U of Illinois Tr     X17:01.76  
 -- Englander, Jacob             U of Illinois Tr     X17:16.92  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orvold, Ben                  Wis.-Parksid          29:47.89  
  2 Hackett, Jack                Marquette             30:04.72  
  3 Knisely, Nathan              Grand Valley          30:08.26  
  4 Bowman, Matt                 Augustana (I          30:31.86  
  5 Mebrahtu, Yonas              Graceland             30:32.17  
  6 Christiansen, Jobadiah       Calvin                30:41.12  
  7 Smith, Jonathan              Augustana (I          30:52.32  
  8 Dalke, Isaac                 U. of Chicag          31:17.98  
  9 Sohl, Luke                   Bridgewater           31:23.91  
 10 Sandlin, Kris                Franklin              31:25.66  
 11 Punzenberger, Mark           Wis.-La Cros          31:44.47  
 12 Patrick, Garrett             Washington U          31:53.68  
 13 Randle, Kevin                St. Ambrose           31:54.93  
 14 Werths, Aaron                Siu-Edwardsv          32:07.15  
 15 Bell, Grant                  Augustana (I          32:18.12  
 16 Guilbault, Kelvin            North Centra          32:26.20  
 17 Petterson, Elliott           Washington U          32:39.14  
 18 Sarna, Chris                 St. Xavier            33:10.27  
 19 Kunkel, Josh                 Manchester            34:10.91  
 -- Johnson, Blake               Marquette                  DNF  
 -- Gittelman, Brandon           Augustana (I               DNF  
 -- Condit, Adam                 Run A Blaze          X30:55.66  
 -- Nunes, Joey                  Team Binturo         X31:06.75  
 -- Birkel, Matt                 U of Illinois Tr     X32:40.76  
 -- Becker, Andy                 U of Illinois Tr     X33:47.74  
 -- Kelly, Jeff                  U of Illinois Tr     X33:56.65  
 -- Lustgarten, Brett            U of Illinois Tr     X34:31.41  
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christensen, Phil            Augustana (I            48.14m     157-11 
      42.05m  48.14m  FOUL  47.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mehr, Jacob                  Adrian                  47.09m     154-06 
      44.46m  46.62m  47.09m  FOUL  43.41m  46.94m
  3 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar            47.07m     154-05 
      43.64m  44.66m  44.62m  FOUL  FOUL  47.07m
  4 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra            46.52m     152-07 
      46.52m  45.19m  45.53m  46.03m  FOUL  45.98m
  5 De St Jean, Derek            Wabash                  46.27m     151-10 
      46.27m  44.94m  45.30m  FOUL  44.71m  FOUL
  6 Raimondi, Greg               Carthage                45.93m     150-08 
      44.36m  44.94m  45.93m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Lombardino, Kyle             Siu-Edwardsv            45.85m     150-05 
      42.42m  45.10m  45.85m  44.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Higgins, Kenny               Taylor                  43.78m     143-08 
      43.78m  42.97m  42.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine             43.69m     143-04 
      43.69m  41.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Arnold, Tom                  Washington U            43.15m     141-07 
      43.15m  41.06m  FOUL           
 11 Roat, Zachary                Olivet Nazar            42.62m     139-10 
      34.23m  FOUL  42.62m           
 12 Benner, Jacob                Augustana (I            42.48m     139-04 
      42.38m  42.48m  42.10m           
 13 Block, Greg                  Siu-Edwardsv            41.63m     136-07 
      41.63m  FOUL  40.92m            
 14 Stoll, Derek                 Adrian                  41.48m     136-01 
      41.48m  38.90m  FOUL            
 15 Hoelscher, Jonah             St. Ambrose             41.45m     136-00 
      FOUL  41.45m  FOUL           
 16 Kirk, Steven                 Illinois Wes            41.29m     135-05 
      40.52m  41.29m  FOUL           
 17 Davis, Eric                  St. Francis             41.14m     135-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.14m           
 18 Kelley, Devin                Wabash                  40.70m     133-06 
      40.15m  37.86m  40.70m           
 19 Gonzalez, Zeus               Aurora                  40.48m     132-10 
      FOUL  35.98m  40.48m           
 20 Smith, AJ                    Lewis Univer            40.32m     132-03 
      FOUL  36.77m  40.32m           
 21 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                39.88m     130-10 
      FOUL  39.88m  FOUL           
 22 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana (I            39.39m     129-03 
      38.65m  39.39m  38.14m           
 23 Macenas, Edison              DuPage                  39.20m     128-07 
      39.20m  31.97m  FOUL           
 24 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine             38.12m     125-01 
      38.12m  37.00m  37.36m          
 25 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora                  33.04m     108-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.04m           
 -- Schmidt, Eric                Carthage                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Read, Brian                  North Centra              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Raimondi, Greg               Carthage                57.78m     189-07 
      56.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.41m  57.78m
  2 Myers, Adam                  Augustana (I            56.14m     184-02 
      54.25m  53.33m  52.61m  56.14m  54.94m  53.04m
  3 Schmidt, Eric                Carthage                53.89m     176-10 
      51.28m  52.77m  52.73m  52.51m  53.89m  FOUL
  4 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra            52.75m     173-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Benning, Brian               Augustana (I            51.88m     170-02 
      50.93m  51.88m  49.55m  47.41m  50.42m  51.69m
  6 Gutter, Joe                  Ohio Norther            51.81m     170-00 
      50.10m  51.81m  51.49m  51.33m  50.24m  49.92m
  7 Stoll, Derek                 Adrian                  51.30m     168-04 
      49.70m  51.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.85m
  8 Kirk, Steven                 Illinois Wes            50.61m     166-00 
      49.40m  47.89m  50.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine             50.15m     164-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.15m  FOUL  FOUL  50.07m
 10 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora                  48.55m     159-03 
      44.80m  48.55m  46.23m           
 11 Metts, Mason                 Wilmington (            48.22m     158-02 
      FOUL  47.99m  48.22m           
 12 Block, Greg                  Siu-Edwardsv            47.73m     156-07 
      45.81m  47.73m  46.62m           
 13 Stufflebam, Sam              Taylor                  47.37m     155-05 
      47.37m  FOUL  45.26m         
 14 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana (I            46.32m     152-00 
      41.91m  46.32m  FOUL           
 15 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                46.24m     151-08 
      42.46m  46.24m  45.29m           
 16 Reavis, Michael              Wilmington (            45.78m     150-02 
      42.48m  40.94m  45.78m           
 17 Eddleman, Tommy              Millikin                45.15m     148-01 
      45.11m  45.15m  42.61m           
 18 Gonzalez, Zeus               Aurora                  40.07m     131-05 
      FOUL  40.07m  FOUL           
 19 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine             39.59m     129-11 
      39.11m  39.59m  38.41m           
 20 Casteel, Jason               Trine                   36.46m     119-07 
      35.84m  36.46m  FOUL           
 21 Dziedzic, Mike               DuPage                  30.83m     101-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.83m           
 -- Thomas, Kendall              Exh                    X57.94m     190-01 
      55.63m  FOUL  57.94m         

Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Lindsey, William             Siu-Edwardsville         14.16   2.7  1
  2 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U.            14.25   2.7  1
  3 Awah, Christian              Ashford                  14.62   2.7  1
  4 Manning, Travis              NW Missouri              14.64   2.7  1
  5 Maxey, Taylor                Marian (Ind.)            14.70   2.7  1
  6 Posthauer, Ronnie            Wabash                   14.80   2.3  2
  7 Pawlak, Alexander            Concordia (Wis.)         14.97   2.7  1
  8 Davis, Greg                  Augustana (Ill.)         14.98   2.7  1
  9 Myers, Zane                  NW Missouri              15.05   0.8  3
 10 Calyore, Christian           Hope                     15.06   2.3  2
 11 German, Alan                 Wis.-Oshkosh             15.09   2.7  1
 12 Stirgus, Clarence            Albion                   15.13   2.3  2
 13 Greefkes, Vinny              Concordia (Wis.)         15.19   2.3  2
 14 Currens, Luke                Taylor                   15.25   0.8  3
 15 Hackbarth, Evan              Aurora                   15.26   1.2  4
 16 Kittle, Max                  Anderson (Ind.)          15.43   1.2  4
 17 Posthauer, Patrick           Wabash                   15.46   0.8  3
 18 Ludwikowski, Justin          Ashford                  15.49   2.3  2
 19 Krull, Nick                  Wis.-Stevens Point       15.51   0.8  3
 20 Petty, Kalen                 North Centra             15.63   0.8  3
 21 Frank, Tyler                 Washington U.            15.64   1.5  5
 22 Mueller, Nathan              Wabash                   15.72   2.3  2
 23 Schultz, Josh                Concordia (Ill.)         15.73   1.2  4
 24 Are, Ademola                 Ashford                  15.80   1.2  4
 25 King, Marty                  Augustana (Ill.)         15.80   1.2  4
 26 Darnell, Devon               North Centra             15.81   1.2  4
 27 Taylor, Sam                  William Penn             15.90   1.2  4
 28 Varela, Michael              North Centra             16.02   0.8  3
 29 McNeil, Brad                 Anderson (Ind.)          16.16   1.2  4
 30 Harper, Clayton              Principia                16.33   1.5  5
 31 Deets, Matt                  Augustana (Ill.)         17.05   1.5  5
 32 Michals, Joseph              North Centra             17.32   2.3  2
 33 Teach, JP                    St. Francis (Ill.)       17.68   1.5  5
 34 Cordero, Andy                Augustana (Ill.)         18.29   1.5  5
 -- Borchardt, Matt              Exh                     X16.96   1.5  5

Event 27  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Valgoi, Gina                 Loyola (Ill.)          4:24.37
  2 Phillips, Liz                Washington U.          4:25.88
  3 Christie, Hope               Wis.-Parkside          4:27.94
  4 Clark, Alyvia                Loyola (Ill.)          4:29.75
  5 Haen, Kelly                  Wis.-Stevens Point     4:30.10
  6 Hoekstra, Jodi               Calvin                 4:31.48
  7 McCormack, Sheri             Hope                   4:35.11
  8 Johnson, Olivia              Marquette              4:35.93
  9 Cota, Krista                 North Centra           4:36.31
 10 Williams, Lauren             Elmhurst               4:37.53
 11 Kelly, McKenzie              Wis.-Oshkosh           4:39.20
 12 Sjostrom, Steph              Wis.-Eau Claire        4:40.77
 13 Weaver, Lydia                Ohio Northern          4:41.12
 14 Madison, Annelise            Washington and Lee     4:41.57
 15 Powell, Casey                Principia              4:42.79
 16 Watychowicz, Jessica         Wis.-Parkside          4:42.80
 17 Poole, Brittany              NW Missouri            4:43.02
 18 Diemer, Kaitlin              Calvin                 4:43.32
 19 Halford, Hilary              St. Francis (Ill.)     4:43.63
 20 Endrizzi, Hannah             Olivet Nazarene        4:44.06
 21 Dean, Rachael                St. Xavier             4:44.74
 22 Robertson, Holly             Marquette              4:45.04
 23 Brase, Kaylea                Calvin                 4:46.01
 24 Frett, Hannah                Marquette              4:46.02
 25 Miller, Taylor               Wis.-Parkside          4:46.18
 26 Norris, Jenna                Taylor                 4:47.23
 27 McCardel, Morgan             Hope                   4:47.41
 28 Fennema, Sarah               Calvin                 4:48.21
 29 Borchelt, Lauren             Marian (Ind.)          4:48.37
 30 Emmanuel, Salome             Hope                   4:49.90
 31 Schaap, Hannah               Trinity Christian      4:50.15
 32 Crane, Stephanie             Emory                  4:50.34
 33 Janssen, Katie               Northern Illinois      4:52.28
 34 Noon, Aftan                  Siu-Edwardsville       4:52.73
 35 Lippencott, Kylie            Olivet Nazarene        4:53.81
 36 McAuley, Claire              Northern Illinois      4:54.52
 37 Becker, Katherine            Wis.-Parkside          4:54.83
 38 Zittleman, Amanda            Wis.-Parkside          4:56.50
 39 Barron, Katy                 Washington U.          4:56.51
 40 Weaver, Amanda               Albion                 4:56.68
 41 Droessler, Kayla             St. Xavier             4:58.95
 42 Oram, Alyssa                 Calvin                 5:00.06
 43 Marek, Amanda                North Centra           5:00.23
 44 Trank, Christy               Olivet Nazarene        5:01.01
 45 Curato, Anna                 Wheaton (Ill.)         5:02.52
 46 Zumpf, Katelyn               North Centra           5:04.54
 47 Stockert, Kelsey             Augustana (Ill.)       5:05.94
 48 Shares, Ashley               St. Xavier             5:06.27
 49 Schwab, Hannah               Trinity Christian      5:07.16
 50 Parlette, Jenna              Wilmington (Ohio)      5:07.65
 51 Wilhite, Claire              DuPage                 5:08.76
 52 Bullmore, Abby               Wheaton (Ill.)         5:09.03
 53 Williams, Carmen             Wheaton (Ill.)         5:09.28
 54 Mallonee, Torin              St. Francis (Ill.)     5:09.60
 55 Middleton, Ann               North Centra           5:10.59
 56 Krieter, Emma                Wheaton (Ill.)         5:12.88
 57 Stackhouse, Eroica           Webster                5:12.99
 58 Lehpamer, Melissa            Augustana (Ill.)       5:15.48
 59 Ferguson, Nora               North Centra           5:15.55
 60 Johnson, Sarah               Augustana (Ill.)       5:17.63
 61 Bowen, Kristina              Augustana (Ill.)       5:18.73
 62 Ziolkowski, Kylie            Washington U.          5:19.92
 63 Jacobs, Hailey               Augustana (Ill.)       5:23.24
 64 Dallas, Britton              Augustana (Ill.)       5:23.52
 65 Holaway, Marissa             North Centra           5:23.89
 66 Youngren, Allie              North Centra           5:27.50
 67 Kravish, Britney             North Centra           5:33.39
 68 Kelly, Rachel                Augustana (Ill.)       5:33.84
 69 McDowell, Justine            Judson                 5:55.60
 70 Magee, Amanda                St. Xavier             5:59.14
 -- Taddy, Marcia                Wrrt                  X4:31.63
 -- McGreal, Megan               U of Illinois Tr      X4:40.70
 -- Hynes, Meagan                Exh                   X4:43.60
 -- Gallup, Emily                Exh                   X4:59.11
 -- Cramsey, Kelly               U of Illinois Tr      X5:38.28

Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Lindsey, William             Siu-Edwardsville         51.45   1
  2 Voland, David                Augustana (Ill.)         52.11   1
  3 Wilch, Corey                 Wis.-Oshkosh             53.04   1
  4 Davis, Greg                  Augustana (Ill.)         53.27   1
  5 Versen, Ryan                 Cornerstone              53.77   1
  6 Howard, Jon                  North Centra             53.94   1
  7 Miller, Jeremy               Ashford                  54.28   2
  8 Bennett, Kyle                Augustana (Ill.)         54.51   3
  9 Duerksen, Adam               Cornerstone              54.56   2
 10 Varela, Michael              North Centra             54.67   4
 11 Michals, Joseph              North Centra             54.90   1
 12 Calyore, Christian           Hope                     55.38   2
 13 Yindra, Zach                 Wis.-Stevens Point       55.46   3
 14 King, Marty                  Augustana (Ill.)         55.73   5
 15 Hoffman, James               North Centra             55.78   3
 16 Pawlak, Alexander            Concordia (Wis.)         55.83   2
 17 O'Neal, Frank                Wis.-Oshkosh             56.01   5
 18 Krull, Nick                  Wis.-Stevens Point       56.07   4
 19 Gorman, Kevin                Wis.-Whitewater          56.58   4
 20 Cooper, Zach                 Albion                   56.69   3
 21 Myers, Zane                  NW Missouri              56.69   3
 22 Awah, Christian              Ashford                  56.86   2
 23 McNeil, Brad                 Anderson (Ind.)          56.92   4
 24 Blakey, Nick                 Carthage                 57.16   4
 25 Rosson, Billy                Wabash                   57.25   2
 26 Mikesell, Matt               Wis.-Whitewater          57.28   4
 27 Passer, Carey                Wis.-Whitewater          57.45   3
 28 Wilke, Kris                  Wis.-Oshkosh             57.53   3
 29 Dagg, Ben                    Wheaton (Ill.)           58.03   5
 30 Kittle, Max                  Anderson (Ind.)          58.10   6
 31 McSorley, Cody               Aurora                   58.17   5
 32 Baker, Tim                   Wis.-Stevens Point       58.34   4
 33 Lopez, Robert                Aurora                   58.59   6
 34 Waller, Marcus               Olivet Nazarene          59.15   6
 35 Franke, James                Milwaukee Sc             59.55   6
 36 Rein, Scott                  Concordia (Ill.)       1:01.77   5
 37 Teach, JP                    St. Francis (Ill.)     1:01.80   6
 38 Frank, Tyler                 Washington U.          1:03.05   5
 39 Williams, Jerry              Concordia (Ill.)       1:05.38   6
 40 Konzen, Nate                 Trine                  1:06.62   5
 -- Cordero, Andy                Augustana (Ill.)           DNF   6
 -- Nelson, Alonzo               Exh                     X52.26   2
 -- Hix, Nate                    Exh                     X53.40   2

Event 17  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazarene         16.37m   53-08.50
  2 Raimondi, Greg               Carthage                16.04m   52-07.50
  3 Mehr, Jacob                  Adrian                  15.95m   52-04.00
  4 Stoll, Derek                 Adrian                  15.84m   51-11.75
  5 Block, Greg                  Siu-Edwardsville        15.14m   49-08.25
  6 Beier, Joel                  Wabash                  15.13m   49-07.75
  7 Stutzman, Dustin             Trine                   15.10m   49-06.50
  8 Johnson, Jarrayl             Carthage                14.92m   48-11.50
  9 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora                  14.83m   48-08.00
 10 Petroff, John                NW Missouri             14.77m   48-05.50
 11 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra            14.72m   48-03.50
 12 Metts, Mason                 Wilmington (Ohio)       14.27m   46-10.00
 13 Casteel, Jason               Trine                   14.11m   46-03.50
 14 Reavis, Michael              Wilmington (Ohio)       13.76m   45-01.75
 15 Wilson, Brian                North Centra            13.68m   44-10.75
 16 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                13.67m   44-10.25
 17 Lofton, Josh                 Manchester              13.42m   44-00.50
 18 Macenas, Edison              DuPage                  13.38m   43-10.75
 19 Hosey, John                  North Centra            13.37m   43-10.50
 20 Burke, Zach                  Aurora                  12.96m   42-06.25
 21 Mullen, Chris                North Park              12.89m   42-03.50
 22 Thomas, A.J.                 North Centra            12.49m   40-11.75
 23 Anderson, Dave               North Park              12.21m   40-00.75
 24 Read, Brian                  North Centra            11.82m   38-09.50
 -- Lopez, Deven                 Loyola (Ill.)             FOUL           

Event 18  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 McKnight, Lekiesha           NW Missouri             14.69m   48-02.50
  2 McDonough, Colleen           Siu-Edwardsville        14.09m   46-02.75
  3 Walter, Kate                 NW Missouri             13.57m   44-06.25
  4 Moloney, Fiona               NW Missouri             13.48m   44-02.75
  5 Spesard, LeAnn               Millikin                13.33m   43-09.00
  6 Meier, Megan                 Adrian                  12.88m   42-03.25
  7 Rimington, Chelsea           St. Francis (Ill.)      12.84m   42-01.50
  8 Cavanagh, Cindy              Carthage                12.82m   42-00.75
  9 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra            12.62m   41-05.00
 10 Radke, Emily                 Anderson (Ind.)         12.33m   40-05.50
 11 Sherron, Brittany            Millikin                11.95m   39-02.50
 12 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                11.77m   38-07.50
 13 Harris, Jordan               Millikin                11.76m   38-07.00
 14 Rockwell, Erika              Trine                   11.37m   37-03.75
 15 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana (Ill.)        11.10m   36-05.00
 16 Del Re, Jessica              Judson                  10.80m   35-05.25
 17 Thompson, Sarah              Carthage                10.59m   34-09.00

Event 27  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Valgoi, Gina                 Loyola (Ill.)          4:24.37
  2 Phillips, Liz                Washington U.          4:25.88
  3 Christie, Hope               Wis.-Parkside          4:27.94
  4 Clark, Alyvia                Loyola (Ill.)          4:29.75
  5 Haen, Kelly                  Wis.-Stevens Point     4:30.10
  6 Hoekstra, Jodi               Calvin                 4:31.48
  7 McCormack, Sheri             Hope                   4:35.11
  8 Johnson, Olivia              Marquette              4:35.93
  9 Cota, Krista                 North Centra           4:36.31
 10 Williams, Lauren             Elmhurst               4:37.53
 11 Kelly, McKenzie              Wis.-Oshkosh           4:39.20
 12 Sjostrom, Steph              Wis.-Eau Claire        4:40.77
 13 Weaver, Lydia                Ohio Northern          4:41.12
 14 Madison, Annelise            Washington and Lee     4:41.57
 15 Powell, Casey                Principia              4:42.79
 16 Watychowicz, Jessica         Wis.-Parkside          4:42.80
 17 Poole, Brittany              NW Missouri            4:43.02
 18 Diemer, Kaitlin              Calvin                 4:43.32
 19 Halford, Hilary              St. Francis (Ill.)     4:43.63
 20 Endrizzi, Hannah             Olivet Nazarene        4:44.06
 21 Dean, Rachael                St. Xavier             4:44.74
 22 Robertson, Holly             Marquette              4:45.04
 23 Brase, Kaylea                Calvin                 4:46.01
 24 Frett, Hannah                Marquette              4:46.02
 25 Miller, Taylor               Wis.-Parkside          4:46.18
 26 Norris, Jenna                Taylor                 4:47.23
 27 McCardel, Morgan             Hope                   4:47.41
 28 Fennema, Sarah               Calvin                 4:48.21
 29 Borchelt, Lauren             Marian (Ind.)          4:48.37
 30 Emmanuel, Salome             Hope                   4:49.90
 31 Schaap, Hannah               Trinity Christian      4:50.15
 32 Crane, Stephanie             Emory                  4:50.34
 33 Janssen, Katie               Northern Illinois      4:52.28
 34 Noon, Aftan                  Siu-Edwardsville       4:52.73
 35 Lippencott, Kylie            Olivet Nazarene        4:53.81
 36 McAuley, Claire              Northern Illinois      4:54.52
 37 Becker, Katherine            Wis.-Parkside          4:54.83
 38 Zittleman, Amanda            Wis.-Parkside          4:56.50
 39 Barron, Katy                 Washington U.          4:56.51
 40 Weaver, Amanda               Albion                 4:56.68
 41 Droessler, Kayla             St. Xavier             4:58.95
 42 Oram, Alyssa                 Calvin                 5:00.06
 43 Marek, Amanda                North Centra           5:00.23
 44 Trank, Christy               Olivet Nazarene        5:01.01
 45 Curato, Anna                 Wheaton (Ill.)         5:02.52
 46 Zumpf, Katelyn               North Centra           5:04.54
 47 Stockert, Kelsey             Augustana (Ill.)       5:05.94
 48 Shares, Ashley               St. Xavier             5:06.27
 49 Schwab, Hannah               Trinity Christian      5:07.16
 50 Parlette, Jenna              Wilmington (Ohio)      5:07.65
 51 Wilhite, Claire              DuPage                 5:08.76
 52 Bullmore, Abby               Wheaton (Ill.)         5:09.03
 53 Williams, Carmen             Wheaton (Ill.)         5:09.28
 54 Mallonee, Torin              St. Francis (Ill.)     5:09.60
 55 Middleton, Ann               North Centra           5:10.59
 56 Krieter, Emma                Wheaton (Ill.)         5:12.88
 57 Stackhouse, Eroica           Webster                5:12.99
 58 Lehpamer, Melissa            Augustana (Ill.)       5:15.48
 59 Ferguson, Nora               North Centra           5:15.55
 60 Johnson, Sarah               Augustana (Ill.)       5:17.63
 61 Bowen, Kristina              Augustana (Ill.)       5:18.73
 62 Ziolkowski, Kylie            Washington U.          5:19.92
 63 Jacobs, Hailey               Augustana (Ill.)       5:23.24
 64 Dallas, Britton              Augustana (Ill.)       5:23.52
 65 Holaway, Marissa             North Centra           5:23.89
 66 Youngren, Allie              North Centra           5:27.50
 67 Kravish, Britney             North Centra           5:33.39
 68 Kelly, Rachel                Augustana (Ill.)       5:33.84
 69 McDowell, Justine            Judson                 5:55.60
 70 Magee, Amanda                St. Xavier             5:59.14
 -- Taddy, Marcia                Wrrt                  X4:31.63
 -- McGreal, Megan               U of Illinois Tr      X4:40.70
 -- Hynes, Meagan                Exh                   X4:43.60
 -- Gallup, Emily                Exh                   X4:59.11
 -- Cramsey, Kelly               U of Illinois Tr      X5:38.28

Event 36  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Sullivan, Dan                Wis.-Stevens Point     1:50.33
  2 Rietsema, Joel               Hope                   1:50.38
  3 Anderson, Dylan              Michigan Tech          1:51.02
  4 Brady, Ned                   Loyola (Ill.)          1:51.30
  5 Ross, Evan                   Marquette              1:51.30
  6 Vance, Luke                  Wheaton (Ill.)         1:51.87
  7 Saunders, Tyler              Illinois Wesleyan      1:51.96
  8 Foley, Patrick               North Centra           1:52.00
  9 Thompson, Parker             Wheaton (Ill.)         1:52.18
 -- Murray, Declan               Loyola (Ill.)              DNF
Section  2                                                     
  1 Berry, Scott                 Wis.-Stevens Point     1:52.67
  2 Clark, Drew                  Principia              1:52.87
  3 Lawrence, Matt               Wis.-Oshkosh           1:53.16
  4 Dal Pazzo, Vincenzo          Augustana (Ill.)       1:53.33
  5 Steiner, Alex                Wis.-Stevens Point     1:53.46
  6 Hamilton, Marlen             North Centra           1:54.08
  7 Flores, Jose                 Carthage               1:54.38
  8 Presley, Marc                Siu-Edwardsville       1:54.50
  9 Hanson, Chris                Marian (Ind.)          1:54.53
 10 Purdy, Daniel                Marian (Ind.)          1:54.61
 -- Maio, Dominic                Exh                   X1:54.31
Section  3                                                     
  1 Bailey, Cory                 Ohio Northern          1:52.89
  2 Basting, Reid                EIU                    1:53.81
  3 DeNure, Brett                Wis.-Oshkosh           1:54.15
  4 Graham, Donovan              Grace                  1:54.48
  5 Duckow, Nicholas             Wis.-Stevens Point     1:54.68
  6 Ruske, Richie                North Centra           1:55.40
  7 Lodi, Juliano                North Centra           1:56.28
  8 Wierzba, Ryan                Wis.-Stevens Point     1:56.47
  9 Yost, Adam                   St. Francis (Ill.)     2:00.77
 -- Cunningham, Troy             Exh                   X1:56.00
Section  4                                                     
  1 Rolle, Cerio                 Taylor                 1:53.34
  2 Smits, Eric                  Wis.-La Crosse         1:53.86
  3 Bartell, Ryan                North Centra           1:54.15
  4 Dixon, Joe                   Wis.-Whitewater        1:54.56
  5 Mckeachie, Andrew            Hope                   1:55.15
  6 Pronschinske, Eric           Wis.-Eau Claire        1:55.33
  7 Bahret, Danny                St. Francis (Ill.)     1:55.48
  8 Bottcher, Jamie              Wis.-La Crosse         1:56.12
  9 Valle, Edgar                 Augustana (Ill.)       1:56.37
 10 Boughdiri, Mikael            Washington U.          1:56.59
 11 Haak, Dennis                 Wis.-Stevens Point     1:58.87
Section  5                                                     
  1 Reed, Jared                  Taylor                 1:52.92
  2 Parrett, Troy                Defiance               1:53.27
  3 Kline, Brad                  Wilmington (Ohio)      1:54.89
  4 Zahrobsky, Steve             Augustana (Ill.)       1:55.00
  5 Buttimer, Keegan             Augustana (Ill.)       1:55.65
  6 rolph, adam                  Principia              1:55.87
  7 Cieniewicz, Joey             Illinois-Chicago       1:56.61
  8 Zander, Peter                Edgewood               1:56.68
  9 Johanson, Jordan             St. Ambrose            1:57.47
 10 Veldt, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill.)         1:59.59
Section  6                                                     
  1 Reidsma, Andy                Trinity Christian      1:54.15
  2 Stone, Brendan               Washington U.          1:54.33
  3 Kenney, Shane                St. Xavier             1:54.56
  4 Hummer, Brandon              St. Xavier             1:54.67
  5 Smith, Justin                Augustana (Ill.)       1:54.99
  6 Crews, Patrick               Emory                  1:55.63
  7 Ferris, Jake                 St. Francis (Ill.)     1:56.56
  8 Mizeur, Nicholas             Olivet Nazarene        1:56.63
  9 Buckler, Corbin              Trine                  1:57.64
 10 St. Amour, Matt              Anderson (Ind.)        1:57.99
 11 Biancuzzo, Nick              Wisconsin Lutheran     1:58.20
 -- Julian, Kyle                 Exh                   X1:59.92
Section  7                                                     
  1 Simpkins, Jake               Wilmington (Ohio)      1:56.52
  2 Gonzalez, Gonzo              Aurora                 1:56.69
  3 Cano, Phillip                Illinois Tech          1:56.74
  4 Staal, Sam                   Trinity Christian      1:56.94
  5 Matheson, William            Emory                  1:56.97
  6 Montague, Ethan              Illinois Tech          1:57.61
  7 Murphy, Kenny                Illinois Tech          2:00.94
 -- Junior, David                Northwestern          X1:57.64
 -- ramirez, pablo               Exh                   X1:58.03
 -- Manaois, Alex                U of Illinois Tr      X2:03.16
Section  8                                                     
  1 Paulus, Jacob                North Centra           1:58.03
  2 Bryan, Isaac                 Taylor                 1:58.24
  3 Doughtery, Zac               North Centra           1:58.45
  4 Powers, Thomas               Olivet Nazarene        1:58.53
  5 Botz, Rudy                   Wis.-Stevens Point     1:59.40
  6 Rex, Jonathan                Grace                  1:59.56
  7 Oliver, Mark                 Taylor                 1:59.71
 -- Swynenburg, Kyle             Exh                   X1:59.09
 -- Brady, Kyle                  Naperville Runni      X1:59.41
 -- Nix, Michael                 Exh                   X2:03.40
Section  9                                                     
  1 Gornick, Nick                Augustana (Ill.)       1:57.45
  2 DeRenzo, Matt                Grace                  1:58.83
  3 Sulkin, Mark                 Aurora                 1:58.91
  4 Olmedo, Ricky                St. Xavier             2:00.47
  5 Thompsen, Ryan               North Centra           2:01.52
  6 Kayzar, Kyle                 Aurora                 2:05.23
 -- Stoby, Marlon                Northwestern          X1:58.07
 -- Kern, Charlie                Greater Phil          X1:58.19
 -- Gates, Zach                  Exh                   X1:59.44
 -- cooke, david                 Exh                   X1:59.64
 -- Zemel, Shane                 Exh                   X2:01.63
Section  10                                                    
  1 Culp, Sean                   DuPage                 2:00.03
  2 Mazzoni, Matt                DuPage                 2:00.45
  3 Stringham, Arthur            St. Francis (Ill.)     2:02.07
  4 Ali, Abdulahi                DuPage                 2:02.42
  5 Finnegan, Tyler              North Centra           2:02.45
  6 Fisher, Daniel               DuPage                 2:02.88
  7 Ligas, Szyman                Augustana (Ill.)       2:03.41
  8 Adams, Chris                 Augustana (Ill.)       2:03.57
  9 McCarey, Andrew              North Centra           2:03.90
 10 Baker, Bradley               Albion                 2:03.93
 11 Hellyer, Matt                Carthage               2:04.21
 12 Naes, Shea                   Fontbonne              2:04.24
 13 Smart, Jason                 DuPage                 2:05.47
 14 Strite, Don                  Albion                 2:06.29
 15 Rychel, Matt                 St. Xavier             2:06.46
 -- Smith, Jason                 Northwestern          X2:01.86
Section  11                                                    
  1 Poppe, Jon                   Concordia (Ill.)       2:01.58
  2 Nieman, Gabe                 North Centra           2:03.08
  3 Stocking, Teddy              Wheaton (Ill.)         2:03.61
  4 Hootman, Jon                 DuPage                 2:04.11
  5 Morello, Adam                DuPage                 2:04.96
  6 Catania, Mark                St. Xavier             2:06.31
  7 Pleva, Ross                  DuPage                 2:07.23
  8 Emerson, Dillon              Carthage               2:14.17
  9 Herrmann, Matt               St. Xavier             2:14.20
 -- Langton, Jonathan            Exh                   X2:05.12
 -- Hatcher, Matthew             Exh                   X2:06.36
 -- Duncan, Alex                 Exh                   X2:10.78
 -- Parker, Eric                 Exh                   X2:14.24
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Sullivan, Dan                Wis.-Stevens Point     1:50.33
  2 Rietsema, Joel               Hope                   1:50.38
  3 Anderson, Dylan              Michigan Tech          1:51.02
  4 Brady, Ned                   Loyola (Ill.)          1:51.30
  5 Ross, Evan                   Marquette              1:51.30
  6 Vance, Luke                  Wheaton (Ill.)         1:51.87
  7 Saunders, Tyler              Illinois Wesleyan      1:51.96
  8 Foley, Patrick               North Centra           1:52.00
  9 Thompson, Parker             Wheaton (Ill.)         1:52.18
 10 Berry, Scott                 Wis.-Stevens Point     1:52.67
 11 Clark, Drew                  Principia              1:52.87
 12 Bailey, Cory                 Ohio Northern          1:52.89
 13 Reed, Jared                  Taylor                 1:52.92
 14 Lawrence, Matt               Wis.-Oshkosh           1:53.16
 15 Parrett, Troy                Defiance               1:53.27
 16 Dal Pazzo, Vincenzo          Augustana (Ill.)       1:53.33
 17 Rolle, Cerio                 Taylor                 1:53.34
 18 Steiner, Alex                Wis.-Stevens Point     1:53.46
 19 Basting, Reid                EIU                    1:53.81
 20 Smits, Eric                  Wis.-La Crosse         1:53.86
 21 Hamilton, Marlen             North Centra           1:54.08
 22 Bartell, Ryan                North Centra           1:54.15
 23 DeNure, Brett                Wis.-Oshkosh           1:54.15
 24 Reidsma, Andy                Trinity Christian      1:54.15
 25 Stone, Brendan               Washington U.          1:54.33
 26 Flores, Jose                 Carthage               1:54.38
 27 Graham, Donovan              Grace                  1:54.48
 28 Presley, Marc                Siu-Edwardsville       1:54.50
 29 Hanson, Chris                Marian (Ind.)          1:54.53
 30 Kenney, Shane                St. Xavier             1:54.56
 31 Dixon, Joe                   Wis.-Whitewater        1:54.56
 32 Purdy, Daniel                Marian (Ind.)          1:54.61
 33 Hummer, Brandon              St. Xavier             1:54.67
 34 Duckow, Nicholas             Wis.-Stevens Point     1:54.68
 35 Kline, Brad                  Wilmington (Ohio)      1:54.89
 36 Smith, Justin                Augustana (Ill.)       1:54.99
 37 Zahrobsky, Steve             Augustana (Ill.)       1:55.00
 38 Mckeachie, Andrew            Hope                   1:55.15
 39 Pronschinske, Eric           Wis.-Eau Claire        1:55.33
 40 Ruske, Richie                North Centra           1:55.40
 41 Bahret, Danny                St. Francis (Ill.)     1:55.48
 42 Crews, Patrick               Emory                  1:55.63
 43 Buttimer, Keegan             Augustana (Ill.)       1:55.65
 44 rolph, adam                  Principia              1:55.87
 45 Bottcher, Jamie              Wis.-La Crosse         1:56.12
 46 Lodi, Juliano                North Centra           1:56.28
 47 Valle, Edgar                 Augustana (Ill.)       1:56.37
 48 Wierzba, Ryan                Wis.-Stevens Point     1:56.47
 49 Simpkins, Jake               Wilmington (Ohio)      1:56.52
 50 Ferris, Jake                 St. Francis (Ill.)     1:56.56
 51 Boughdiri, Mikael            Washington U.          1:56.59
 52 Cieniewicz, Joey             Illinois-Chicago       1:56.61
 53 Mizeur, Nicholas             Olivet Nazarene        1:56.63
 54 Zander, Peter                Edgewood               1:56.68
 55 Gonzalez, Gonzo              Aurora                 1:56.69
 56 Cano, Phillip                Illinois Tech          1:56.74
 57 Staal, Sam                   Trinity Christian      1:56.94
 58 Matheson, William            Emory                  1:56.97
 59 Gornick, Nick                Augustana (Ill.)       1:57.45
 60 Johanson, Jordan             St. Ambrose            1:57.47
 61 Montague, Ethan              Illinois Tech          1:57.61
 62 Buckler, Corbin              Trine                  1:57.64
 63 St. Amour, Matt              Anderson (Ind.)        1:57.99
 64 Paulus, Jacob                North Centra           1:58.03
 65 Biancuzzo, Nick              Wisconsin Lutheran     1:58.20
 66 Bryan, Isaac                 Taylor                 1:58.24
 67 Doughtery, Zac               North Centra           1:58.45
 68 Powers, Thomas               Olivet Nazarene        1:58.53
 69 DeRenzo, Matt                Grace                  1:58.83
 70 Haak, Dennis                 Wis.-Stevens Point     1:58.87
 71 Sulkin, Mark                 Aurora                 1:58.91
 72 Botz, Rudy                   Wis.-Stevens Point     1:59.40
 73 Rex, Jonathan                Grace                  1:59.56
 74 Veldt, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill.)         1:59.59
 75 Oliver, Mark                 Taylor                 1:59.71
 76 Culp, Sean                   DuPage                 2:00.03
 77 Mazzoni, Matt                DuPage                 2:00.45
 78 Olmedo, Ricky                St. Xavier             2:00.47
 79 Yost, Adam                   St. Francis (Ill.)     2:00.77
 80 Murphy, Kenny                Illinois Tech          2:00.94
 81 Thompsen, Ryan               North Centra           2:01.52
 82 Poppe, Jon                   Concordia (Ill.)       2:01.58
 83 Stringham, Arthur            St. Francis (Ill.)     2:02.07
 84 Ali, Abdulahi                DuPage                 2:02.42
 85 Finnegan, Tyler              North Centra           2:02.45
 86 Fisher, Daniel               DuPage                 2:02.88
 87 Nieman, Gabe                 North Centra           2:03.08
 88 Ligas, Szyman                Augustana (Ill.)       2:03.41
 89 Adams, Chris                 Augustana (Ill.)       2:03.57
 90 Stocking, Teddy              Wheaton (Ill.)         2:03.61
 91 McCarey, Andrew              North Centra           2:03.90
 92 Baker, Bradley               Albion                 2:03.93
 93 Hootman, Jon                 DuPage                 2:04.11
 94 Hellyer, Matt                Carthage               2:04.21
 95 Naes, Shea                   Fontbonne              2:04.24
 96 Morello, Adam                DuPage                 2:04.96
 97 Kayzar, Kyle                 Aurora                 2:05.23
 98 Smart, Jason                 DuPage                 2:05.47
 99 Strite, Don                  Albion                 2:06.29
100 Catania, Mark                St. Xavier             2:06.31
101 Rychel, Matt                 St. Xavier             2:06.46
102 Pleva, Ross                  DuPage                 2:07.23
103 Emerson, Dillon              Carthage               2:14.17
104 Herrmann, Matt               St. Xavier             2:14.20
 -- Murray, Declan               Loyola (Ill.)              DNF
 -- Maio, Dominic                Exh                   X1:54.31
 -- Cunningham, Troy             Exh                   X1:56.00
 -- Junior, David                Northwestern          X1:57.64
 -- ramirez, pablo               Exh                   X1:58.03
 -- Stoby, Marlon                Northwestern          X1:58.07
 -- Kern, Charlie                Greater Phil          X1:58.19
 -- Swynenburg, Kyle             Exh                   X1:59.09
 -- Brady, Kyle                  Naperville Runni      X1:59.41
 -- Gates, Zach                  Exh                   X1:59.44
 -- cooke, david                 Exh                   X1:59.64
 -- Julian, Kyle                 Exh                   X1:59.92
 -- Zemel, Shane                 Exh                   X2:01.63
 -- Smith, Jason                 Northwestern          X2:01.86
 -- Manaois, Alex                U of Illinois Tr      X2:03.16
 -- Nix, Michael                 Exh                   X2:03.40
 -- Langton, Jonathan            Exh                   X2:05.12
 -- Hatcher, Matthew             Exh                   X2:06.36
 -- Duncan, Alex                 Exh                   X2:10.78
 -- Parker, Eric                 Exh                   X2:14.24

PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License 
  NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 5/10/2012 to 5/11/2012   
            North Central College - Naperville, IL             
 
Event 35  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Citireag, Veronica           Siu-Edwardsville       2:09.12
  2 Clemens, Tara                Illinois Wesleyan      2:09.60
  3 Tank, Ann                    Wis.-Platteville       2:10.73
  4 Phillips, Liz                Washington U.          2:11.54
  5 Zaiter, Rebecca              Illinois-Chicago       2:11.94
  6 Bingham, Kala                North Centra           2:12.98
  7 Brom, Amanda                 Wis.-Whitewater        2:14.14
  8 Lofton, Debonie              Siu-Edwardsville       2:15.00
Section  2                                                     
  1 Orewiler, Jaime              Wheaton (Ill.)         2:12.24
  2 Crisler, Catherine           Loyola (Ill.)          2:12.46
  3 Nordland, Brittany           Wis.-River Falls       2:12.97
  4 Whitmore, Mary               Loyola (Ill.)          2:13.15
  5 Wegert, MariJean             Grace                  2:15.47
  6 Eastburg, Britta             Wheaton (Ill.)         2:15.87
  7 Johnson, Heidi               NW Missouri            2:15.89
  8 Caesar, Emily                Emory                  2:15.90
  9 Egan, Kelly                  Loyola (Ill.)          2:18.47
 10 Bacon, Jessica               Augustana (Ill.)       2:19.73
 -- McGreal, Megan               U of Illinois Tr      X2:24.65
Section  3                                                     
  1 Leuck, Cindy                 Viterbo                2:16.23
  2 Bromagem, Sarah              Anderson (Ind.)        2:16.36
  3 Gobrogge, Katrina            Hope                   2:16.79
  4 King, Trisha                 Trine                  2:17.17
  5 Benge, Kate                  Augustana (Ill.)       2:17.27
  6 Krug, Annalisa               Trine                  2:17.86
  7 Miracle, Ashley              Albion                 2:18.01
  8 Kummerer, Katie              Carthage               2:18.22
  9 Ott, Jackie                  St. Xavier             2:18.86
 10 Suttman, Erin                St. Francis (Ill.)     2:20.61
 11 Borchelt, Lauren             Marian (Ind.)          2:25.07
Section  4                                                     
  1 Morman, Rachel               St. Francis (Ill.)     2:18.62
  2 Jenkins, Sonny               St. Francis (Ill.)     2:20.23
  3 Fitzgerald, Erin             North Centra           2:21.20
  4 Nystrom, Gabby               Judson                 2:22.17
  5 Endrizzi, Hannah             Olivet Nazarene        2:22.22
  6 Stamberger, Lorraine         Augustana (Ill.)       2:22.42
  7 Topp, Jamie                  St. Francis (Ill.)     2:23.49
  8 Pitts, Kristal               Judson                 2:25.06
  9 Hering, Denay                Edgewood               2:25.24
 10 Stocking, Elisabeth          Washington U.          2:26.18
Section  5                                                     
  1 Jepkosgei, Miriam            St. Francis (Ill.)     2:20.51
  2 Schumacher, Alyssa           Wisconsin Lutheran     2:21.57
  3 Gonzalez, Tara               Olivet Nazarene        2:22.07
  4 Rogers, Tanya                Taylor                 2:22.70
  5 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                2:23.73
  6 Robinson, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill.)         2:23.89
  7 Paller, Brittany             Aurora                 2:25.18
  8 Baller, Liz                  Cornerstone            2:27.45
Section  6                                                     
  1 Schwartz, Ellen              Wisconsin Lutheran     2:20.55
  2 Neideck, Sarah               Taylor                 2:25.80
  3 Proffitt, Ali                DuPage                 2:28.60
  4 Tonner, Alyssa               Fontbonne              2:30.63
  5 Brock, Jessica               Fontbonne              2:34.10
  6 Krumrey, Dasha               DuPage                 2:34.97
  7 McMullin, Aubrey             Principia              2:36.02
  8 Stackhouse, Eroica           Webster                2:36.66
  9 Wilhite, Claire              DuPage                 2:39.15
 10 White, Natalja               Principia              2:39.80
 11 Orewiler, Jodi               Wheaton (Ill.)         2:44.26
 12 Hughes, Alicia               Augustana (Ill.)       2:50.41
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Citireag, Veronica           Siu-Edwardsville       2:09.12
  2 Clemens, Tara                Illinois Wesleyan      2:09.60
  3 Tank, Ann                    Wis.-Platteville       2:10.73
  4 Phillips, Liz                Washington U.          2:11.54
  5 Zaiter, Rebecca              Illinois-Chicago       2:11.94
  6 Orewiler, Jaime              Wheaton (Ill.)         2:12.24
  7 Crisler, Catherine           Loyola (Ill.)          2:12.46
  8 Nordland, Brittany           Wis.-River Falls       2:12.97
  9 Bingham, Kala                North Centra           2:12.98
 10 Whitmore, Mary               Loyola (Ill.)          2:13.15
 11 Brom, Amanda                 Wis.-Whitewater        2:14.14
 12 Lofton, Debonie              Siu-Edwardsville       2:15.00
 13 Wegert, MariJean             Grace                  2:15.47
 14 Eastburg, Britta             Wheaton (Ill.)         2:15.87
 15 Johnson, Heidi               NW Missouri            2:15.89
 16 Caesar, Emily                Emory                  2:15.90
 17 Leuck, Cindy                 Viterbo                2:16.23
 18 Bromagem, Sarah              Anderson (Ind.)        2:16.36
 19 Gobrogge, Katrina            Hope                   2:16.79
 20 King, Trisha                 Trine                  2:17.17
 21 Benge, Kate                  Augustana (Ill.)       2:17.27
 22 Krug, Annalisa               Trine                  2:17.86
 23 Miracle, Ashley              Albion                 2:18.01
 24 Kummerer, Katie              Carthage               2:18.22
 25 Egan, Kelly                  Loyola (Ill.)          2:18.47
 26 Morman, Rachel               St. Francis (Ill.)     2:18.62
 27 Ott, Jackie                  St. Xavier             2:18.86
 28 Bacon, Jessica               Augustana (Ill.)       2:19.73
 29 Jenkins, Sonny               St. Francis (Ill.)     2:20.23
 30 Jepkosgei, Miriam            St. Francis (Ill.)     2:20.51
 31 Schwartz, Ellen              Wisconsin Lutheran     2:20.55
 32 Suttman, Erin                St. Francis (Ill.)     2:20.61
 33 Fitzgerald, Erin             North Centra           2:21.20
 34 Schumacher, Alyssa           Wisconsin Lutheran     2:21.57
 35 Gonzalez, Tara               Olivet Nazarene        2:22.07
 36 Nystrom, Gabby               Judson                 2:22.17
 37 Endrizzi, Hannah             Olivet Nazarene        2:22.22
 38 Stamberger, Lorraine         Augustana (Ill.)       2:22.42
 39 Rogers, Tanya                Taylor                 2:22.70
 40 Topp, Jamie                  St. Francis (Ill.)     2:23.49
 41 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                2:23.73
 42 Robinson, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill.)         2:23.89
 43 Pitts, Kristal               Judson                 2:25.06
 44 Borchelt, Lauren             Marian (Ind.)          2:25.07
 45 Paller, Brittany             Aurora                 2:25.18
 46 Hering, Denay                Edgewood               2:25.24
 47 Neideck, Sarah               Taylor                 2:25.80
 48 Stocking, Elisabeth          Washington U.          2:26.18
 49 Baller, Liz                  Cornerstone            2:27.45
 50 Proffitt, Ali                DuPage                 2:28.60
 51 Tonner, Alyssa               Fontbonne              2:30.63
 52 Brock, Jessica               Fontbonne              2:34.10
 53 Krumrey, Dasha               DuPage                 2:34.97
 54 McMullin, Aubrey             Principia              2:36.02
 55 Stackhouse, Eroica           Webster                2:36.66
 56 Wilhite, Claire              DuPage                 2:39.15
 57 White, Natalja               Principia              2:39.80
 58 Orewiler, Jodi               Wheaton (Ill.)         2:44.26
 59 Hughes, Alicia               Augustana (Ill.)       2:50.41
 -- McGreal, Megan               U of Illinois Tr      X2:24.65

Event 17  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazarene         16.37m   53-08.50
  2 Raimondi, Greg               Carthage                16.04m   52-07.50
  3 Mehr, Jacob                  Adrian                  15.95m   52-04.00
  4 Stoll, Derek                 Adrian                  15.84m   51-11.75
  5 Block, Greg                  Siu-Edwardsville        15.14m   49-08.25
  6 Beier, Joel                  Wabash                  15.13m   49-07.75
  7 Stutzman, Dustin             Trine                   15.10m   49-06.50
  8 Johnson, Jarrayl             Carthage                14.92m   48-11.50
  9 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora                  14.83m   48-08.00
 10 Petroff, John                NW Missouri             14.77m   48-05.50
 11 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra            14.72m   48-03.50
 12 Metts, Mason                 Wilmington (Ohio)       14.27m   46-10.00
 13 Casteel, Jason               Trine                   14.11m   46-03.50
 14 Reavis, Michael              Wilmington (Ohio)       13.76m   45-01.75
 15 Wilson, Brian                North Centra            13.68m   44-10.75
 16 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                13.67m   44-10.25
 17 Lofton, Josh                 Manchester              13.42m   44-00.50
 18 Macenas, Edison              DuPage                  13.38m   43-10.75
 19 Hosey, John                  North Centra            13.37m   43-10.50
 20 Burke, Zach                  Aurora                  12.96m   42-06.25
 21 Mullen, Chris                North Park              12.89m   42-03.50
 22 Thomas, A.J.                 North Centra            12.49m   40-11.75
 23 Anderson, Dave               North Park              12.21m   40-00.75
 24 Read, Brian                  North Centra            11.82m   38-09.50
 -- Lopez, Deven                 Loyola (Ill.)             FOUL